Dishers Pool & Snooker Club
Crewe
November 13, 2021
Dishers International Rules Plate Event
International Rules
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
1
1
Louis Davies
64
Walk Over
33
2
Jake McCartney
32
TBC 9
17
3
Jimmy Neal
48
Lee Austin
49
4
Walk Over
16
Robbie Jenkinson
9
5
Kevin George
56
Walk Over
Sat
16:15
41
6
Adam Davis
24
Lee Whitfield
25
7
TBC 5
40
Adam Hickton
57
8
Walk Over
8
Zac Cooper
5
9
Andy Jones
60
Walk Over
Sat
13:58
Table 10
37
10
Warren Jesney
28
Pete Cumberlidge
21
11
TBC 4
44
Ryan Shaw
53
12
Walk Over
12
Joe Haywood
13
13
TBC 1
52
Walk Over
45
14
John Roe
20
Dave Walker
Sat
16:15
29
15
Cat Jones
36
Paul Henry
61
16
Walk Over
4
Graeme Duhamel
3
17
ELLIOTT AMPHLETT
62
Walk Over
35
18
TBC 2
30
Adrian Thursfield
Sat
14:35
Table 8
19
19
Zack Atherton
46
Matt Haddrell
51
20
Walk Over
14
Edd Haslem
11
21
Marie Cosgrove
54
Walk Over
43
22
Roy Whyatt
22
Andrew Shard
27
23
Billy Ledwards
38
Gareth Hibbott
59
24
Walk Over
6
Shaun Cooper
7
25
Stuart Gregory
58
Walk Over
39
26
Carl Meehan
26
Joe Wilcox
23
27
Tony Blount
42
Tim Roberts
55
28
Walk Over
10
JACK WOOD
15
29
Lawrence Thomason
50
Walk Over
47
30
Jamie Mantle
18
Daniel Pimlott
31
31
Jake Yildiz
34
Andrew Mckie
63
32
Walk Over
2
David McNamara
33
Louis Davies
TBC 9
Sat
15:40
Table 1
34
Jimmy Neal
Robbie Jenkinson
Sat
15:12
Table 10
35
Kevin George
Adam Davis
Sat
14:48
Table 10
36
Adam Hickton
Zac Cooper
Sat
15:34
Table 8
37
Andy Jones
Pete Cumberlidge
Sat
15:08
Table 8
38
Ryan Shaw
Joe Haywood
39
TBC 1
John Roe
40
Paul Henry
Graeme Duhamel
41
ELLIOTT AMPHLETT
TBC 2
Sat
16:13
Table 6
42
Zack Atherton
Edd Haslem
Sat
15:47
Table 6
43
Marie Cosgrove
Roy Whyatt
44
Billy Ledwards
Shaun Cooper
Sat
15:39
Table 10
45
Stuart Gregory
Carl Meehan
46
Tim Roberts
JACK WOOD
47
Lawrence Thomason
Daniel Pimlott
48
Andrew Mckie
David McNamara
49
Louis Davies
Robbie Jenkinson
Sat
15:52
Table 7
50
Kevin George
Zac Cooper
Sat
16:14
Table 9
51
Pete Cumberlidge
Joe Haywood
52
John Roe
Graeme Duhamel
Sat
16:35
Table 6
53
ELLIOTT AMPHLETT
Edd Haslem
Table 8
54
Roy Whyatt
Shaun Cooper
Sat
16:22
Table 1
55
Carl Meehan
JACK WOOD
56
Lawrence Thomason
David McNamara
Sat
16:19
Table 8
57
Robbie Jenkinson
Zac Cooper
Sat
16:51
Table 8
58
Joe Haywood
Graeme Duhamel
Sat
16:56
Table 10
59
ELLIOTT AMPHLETT
Roy Whyatt
Sat
16:52
Table 9
60
JACK WOOD
Lawrence Thomason
Sat
17:25
Table 3
61
Zac Cooper
Joe Haywood
Sat
17:59
Table 3
62
Roy Whyatt
JACK WOOD
Sat
18:24
Table 3
63
Joe Haywood
JACK WOOD
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final