Finland
MyBiljardi & Bar
Vantaa
November 10, 2021

Ke 10.11.2021 rising star ysipallo

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final
Wed 20:04Table 4
  
 
25
Finland
Niko Tuominen
 
Finland
Aki Vehman
 
Winner to Semi final  
Wed 20:14Table 3
  
 
26
Finland
Karri Karsi
 
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
 
Winner to Semi final  
Wed 19:27Table 2
  
 
23
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
 
Finland
Niko Tuominen
 
 
Wed 19:52Table 3
  
 
24
Finland
Karri Karsi
 
Finland
Aki Rantalaiho
 
 
Wed 18:58Table 3
  
 
17
Finland
Janne Kiiski
 
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
 
 
Wed 19:06Table 2
  
 
18
Finland
Niko Tuominen
 
Jarmo Sarja
 
 
Wed 19:23Table 3
  
 
19
Finland
Karri Karsi
 
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
 
 
Wed 19:02Table 4
  
 
20
Finland
Aki Rantalaiho
 
Finland
Jarkko Piira
 
 
Wed 18:27Table 7
  
 
13
Sami Pellikka
 
Finland
Janne Kiiski
 
 
Wed 18:40Table 1
  
 
14
Finland
Niko Tuominen
 
Finland
Niko Arponen
 
 
Wed 18:25Table 6
  
 
15
Finland
Karri Karsi
 
Finland
Sari Laitinen
 
 
Wed 18:28Table 8
  
 
16
Finland
Aki Rantalaiho
 
Finland
Krista Klingberg
 
 
Wed 17:59Table 1
  
 
1 1
Finland
Aki Vehman
 
16
Sami Pellikka
 
 
Wed 17:59Table 2
  
 
9 2
Finland
Jarkko Piira
 
8
Finland
Janne Kiiski
 
 
Wed 17:59Table 4
  
 
5 3
Finland
Niko Tuominen
 
12
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
 
 
Wed 17:59Table 5
  
 
13 4
Finland
Niko Arponen
 
4
Finland
Sampo Karjalainen
 
 
Wed 17:59Table 6
  
 
3 5
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
 
14
Finland
Karri Karsi
 
 
Wed 17:59Table 7
  
 
11 6
Finland
Sari Laitinen
 
6
Jarmo Sarja
 
 
Wed 17:59Table 8
  
 
7 7
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
 
10
Finland
Aki Rantalaiho
 
 
Wed 17:59Table 3
  
 
15 8
Finland
Krista Klingberg
 
2
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
 
 
Wed 18:27Table 2
  
 
9
Finland
Aki Vehman
 
Finland
Jarkko Piira
 
Loser to #20  
Wed 18:40Table 5
  
 
10
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
 
Finland
Sampo Karjalainen
 
Loser to #19  
Wed 18:25Table 4
  
 
11
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
 
Jarmo Sarja
 
Loser to #18  
Wed 18:27Table 3
  
 
12
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
 
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
 
Loser to #17  
Wed 19:23Table 4
  
 
21
Finland
Aki Vehman
 
Finland
Sampo Karjalainen
 
Loser to #25  
Wed 19:06Table 1
  
 
22
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
 
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
 
Loser to #26  
Wed 20:48Table 2
  
 
27
Finland
Sampo Karjalainen
 
Finland
Niko Tuominen
 
 
Wed 20:48Table 3
  
 
28
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
 
Finland
Karri Karsi
 
 
Wed 21:17Table 3
  
 
29
Finland
Niko Tuominen
 
Finland
Karri Karsi
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final