United Kingdom
Palace Hotel & Casino
Douglas
November 5 - November 6, 2021

International Open Group A

Blackball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Sat 19:02Table 6
  
 
49
England
Jared Cronje
 
England
Matty Rowland
 
 
Sat 19:02Table 10
  
 
50
United Kingdom
Adam Griffiths
 
England
Toby Bolt
 
 
Sat 19:04Table 13
  
 
51
Isle of Man
John Kennish
 
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
 
 
Sat 19:02Table 7
  
 
52
England
Kyle Cope
 
Isle of Man
sean corkish
 
 
Sat 18:00Table 15
  
 
45
Jonny Hogg
 
England
Jared Cronje
 
 
Sat 18:01Table 12
  
 
46
United Kingdom
Adam Griffiths
 
Isle of Man
Alan Coventry
 
 
Sat 18:03Table 1
  
 
47
Isle of Man
John Kennish
 
England
John Cairns
 
 
Sat 18:08Table 6
  
 
48
England
Kyle Cope
 
United Kingdom
Garry Southern
 
 
Sat 12:44Table 11
  
 
33
Jonny Hogg
 
England
Regan Boyle
 
 
Sat 12:44Table 1
  
 
34
England
Wayne Danby
 
England
Jared Cronje
 
 
Sat 12:44Table 6
  
 
35
United Kingdom
Cameron Davies
 
United Kingdom
Adam Griffiths
 
 
Sat 12:44Table 16
  
 
36
Isle of Man
Alan Coventry
 
Wales
Holly Heath
 
 
Sat 12:44Table 9
  
 
37
Isle of Man
John Kennish
 
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
 
 
Sat 12:45Table 2
  
 
38
Isle of Man
Frankie Pitts
 
England
John Cairns
 
 
Sat 12:45Table 12
  
 
39
Sean Murphy
 
England
Kyle Cope
 
 
Sat 12:45Table 13
  
 
40
Isle of Man
Andy Kneale
 
United Kingdom
Garry Southern
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Jonny Hogg
 
 
Sat 11:29Table 2
  
 
26
England
Becky Shardlow
 
England
Wayne Danby
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
United Kingdom
Cameron Davies
 
 
  
 
28
Isle of Man
Alan Coventry
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Isle of Man
John Kennish
 
 
Sat 11:30
  
 
30
Walk Over
 
Isle of Man
Frankie Pitts
 
 
Sat 11:30
  
 
31
Sean Murphy
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
32
Isle of Man
Andy Kneale
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
United Kingdom
Garry Southern
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Fri 19:00Table 10
  
 
17 2
Jonny Hogg
 
16
England
Toby Bolt
 
 
Fri 19:01Table 1
  
 
9 3
England
Becky Shardlow
 
24
England
Chris Day
 
 
Fri 19:57Table 4
  
 
25 4
England
Wayne Danby
 
8
England
Kyle Cope
 
 
  
 
5 5
England
John Cairns
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Fri 19:07Table 14
  
 
21 6
England
Matty Rowland
 
12
United Kingdom
Cameron Davies
 
 
Fri 19:06Table 5
  
 
13 7
United Kingdom
Dave Rogers
 
20
Isle of Man
Alan Coventry
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
 
 
  
 
3 9
Wales
Holly Heath
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Fri 19:37Table 1
  
 
19 10
Isle of Man
sean corkish
 
14
Isle of Man
John Kennish
 
 
Fri 20:30
  
 
11 11
United Kingdom
Martin Gurd
 
22
United Kingdom
Adam Griffiths
 
 
Fri 23:19Table 16
  
 
27 12
Wales
Ben George
 
6
Isle of Man
Frankie Pitts
 
 
Fri 20:28Table 5
  
 
7 13
Sean Murphy
 
26
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
 
 
Fri 20:30
  
 
23 14
England
Jared Cronje
 
10
United Kingdom
Neil Levitt
 
 
Fri 20:28Table 6
  
 
15 15
Isle of Man
Andy Kneale
 
18
United Kingdom
Matthew Noakes
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
England
Regan Boyle
 
 
Sat 08:59Table 1
  
 
17
United Kingdom
Garry Southern
 
England
Toby Bolt
 
Loser to #40  
Sat 08:59Table 2
  
 
18
England
Chris Day
 
England
Kyle Cope
 
Loser to #39  
Sat 09:00Table 3
  
 
19
England
John Cairns
 
England
Matty Rowland
 
Loser to #38  
Sat 09:00Table 4
  
 
20
United Kingdom
Dave Rogers
 
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
 
Loser to #37  
Sat 10:13Table 1
  
 
21
Wales
Holly Heath
 
Isle of Man
sean corkish
 
Loser to #36  
Sat 10:14Table 2
  
 
22
United Kingdom
Adam Griffiths
 
Wales
Ben George
 
Loser to #35  
Sat 10:14Table 3
  
 
23
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
 
England
Jared Cronje
 
Loser to #34  
Sat 10:14Table 4
  
 
24
United Kingdom
Matthew Noakes
 
England
Regan Boyle
 
Loser to #33  
Sat 16:59Table 3
  
 
41
England
Toby Bolt
 
England
Chris Day
 
Loser to #50  
Sat 16:59Table 2
  
 
42
England
Matty Rowland
 
United Kingdom
Dave Rogers
 
Loser to #49  
Sat 16:59Table 10
  
 
43
Isle of Man
sean corkish
 
Wales
Ben George
 
Loser to #52  
Sat 16:59Table 7
  
 
44
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
 
United Kingdom
Matthew Noakes
 
Loser to #51  
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification