Bulgaria
The Academy - Dianabad
Sofia
October 25, 2021

War of The Titans - 7 кръг

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:13Table 1
  
 
17 2
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
 
16
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
 
 
  
 
9 3
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
 
 
  
 
5 5
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 6
Walk Over
 
12
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
 
 
  
 
13 7
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
 
20
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
 
 
  
 
3 9
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:13Table 3
  
 
19 10
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 
14
Bulgaria
Atanas Djenkov
 
 
  
 
11 11
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
 
 
  
 
7 13
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
 
 
Mon 19:13Table 2
  
 
15 15
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
 
18
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
 
Mon 21:31Table 2
  
 
17
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
 
 
Mon 19:15Table 8
  
 
18
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
 
 
Mon 19:14Table 4
  
 
19
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
 
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
 
 
Mon 19:14Table 9
  
 
20
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
 
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
 
 
Mon 21:26
  
 
21
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
 
Bulgaria
Atanas Djenkov
 
 
Mon 19:51Table 2
  
 
22
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
 
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
 
 
Mon 20:26Table 9
  
 
23
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
 
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
 
 
Mon 20:27Table 8
  
 
24
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
 
Mon 22:17Table 2
  
 
25
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
 
 
Mon 21:36Table 4
  
 
26
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
 
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
 
 
Mon 21:36Table 3
  
 
27
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
 
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
 
 
Mon 22:31Table 1
  
 
28
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
 
Tue 00:31
  
 
29
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
 
 
Mon 23:24Table 2
  
 
30
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
 
Tue 01:12Table 2
  
 
31
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final