Slovenia
Biljardna hiša Ljubljana - Slovenska
Ljubljana
October 23, 2021

Državno prvenstvo v osmici - člani

8-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat 17:19
  
 
49
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
 
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 15:46
  
 
50
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
 
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 17:20
  
 
51
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
 
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 16:09
  
 
52
Slovenia
Beno Messner
 
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 15:44
  
 
45
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
 
Slovenia
Denis Jasnič
 
 
Sat 14:36
  
 
46
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
 
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
 
 
Sat 15:08
  
 
47
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
 
Slovenia
Davor Polak
 
 
Sat 14:36
  
 
48
Slovenia
Beno Messner
 
Slovenia
Aleš Kokalj
 
 
Sat 12:55
  
 
33
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
 
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
 
 
Sat 13:29
  
 
34
Slovenia
Denis Jasnič
 
Slovenia
Martin Lampret
 
 
Sat 13:03
  
 
35
Slovenia
Rok Količ
 
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
 
 
Sat 13:14
  
 
36
Slovenia
David Slaček
 
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
 
 
Sat 13:12
  
 
37
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
 
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
 
 
Sat 13:20
  
 
38
Slovenia
Davor Polak
 
Slovenia
Kristijan Husič
 
 
Sat 12:25
  
 
39
Slovenia
Aljoša Valenčič
 
Slovenia
Beno Messner
 
 
Sat 12:49
  
 
40
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
 
Slovenia
Aleš Kokalj
 
 
Sat 10:23
  
 
25
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
 
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
 
 
Sat 11:47
  
 
26
Slovenia
Denis Jasnič
 
Slovenia
Martin Stajnko
 
 
Sat 10:36
  
 
27
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
 
Slovenia
Rok Količ
 
 
Sat 10:47
  
 
28
Slovenia
David Slaček
 
Slovenia
Mark Metelko
 
 
Sat 11:31
  
 
29
Slovenia
Aljoša Roškar
 
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
 
 
Sat 12:10
  
 
30
Slovenia
David Gradisnik
 
Slovenia
Davor Polak
 
 
Sat 10:37
  
 
31
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
 
Slovenia
Aljoša Valenčič
 
 
Sat 11:37
  
 
32
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
 
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
 
 
Sat 09:08Table 17
  
 
1 1
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
 
32
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
 
 
Sat 09:08Table 16
  
 
17 2
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
 
16
Slovenia
Aleš Kokalj
 
 
Sat 09:08
  
 
9 3
Slovenia
Denis Jasnič
 
24
Slovenia
Beno Messner
 
 
Sat 09:08
  
 
25 4
Slovenia
Martin Stajnko
 
8
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
 
 
Sat 09:09
  
 
5 5
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
 
28
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
 
 
Sat 09:09
  
 
21 6
Slovenia
Rok Količ
 
12
Slovenia
Kristijan Husič
 
 
Sat 09:09
  
 
13 7
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
 
20
Slovenia
David Slaček
 
 
Sat 09:12
  
 
29 8
Slovenia
Mark Metelko
 
4
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
 
 
Sat 09:12
  
 
3 9
Mitja Gradišnik
 
30
Slovenia
Aljoša Roškar
 
 
Sat 09:12
  
 
19 10
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
 
14
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
 
 
Sat 09:12
  
 
11 11
Slovenia
David Gradisnik
 
22
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
 
 
Sat 09:12
  
 
27 12
Slovenia
Davor Polak
 
6
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
 
 
Sat 09:12
  
 
7 13
Slovenia
Maks Benko
 
26
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
 
 
Sat 09:12
  
 
23 14
Slovenia
Martin Lampret
 
10
Slovenia
Aljoša Valenčič
 
 
Sat 09:12
  
 
15 15
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
 
18
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
 
 
Sat 09:12
  
 
31 16
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
 
2
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
 
 
Sat 10:19
  
 
17
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
 
Slovenia
Aleš Kokalj
 
Loser to #40  
Sat 11:16
  
 
18
Slovenia
Beno Messner
 
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
 
Loser to #39  
Sat 10:34
  
 
19
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
 
Slovenia
Kristijan Husič
 
Loser to #38  
Sat 10:47
  
 
20
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
 
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
 
Loser to #37  
Sat 11:55
  
 
21
Mitja Gradišnik
 
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
 
Loser to #36  
Sat 11:55
  
 
22
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
 
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
 
Loser to #35  
Sat 10:36
  
 
23
Slovenia
Maks Benko
 
Slovenia
Martin Lampret
 
Loser to #34  
Sat 11:13
  
 
24
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
 
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
 
Loser to #33  
Sat 12:12
  
 
41
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
 
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
 
Loser to #50  
Sat 12:35
  
 
42
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
 
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
 
Loser to #49  
Sat 13:52
  
 
43
Mitja Gradišnik
 
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
 
Loser to #52  
Sat 12:43
  
 
44
Slovenia
Maks Benko
 
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
 
Loser to #51  
Sat 19:32
  
 
53
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
 
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
 
 
Sat 19:32
  
 
54
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
 
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
 
 
Sat 19:32
  
 
55
Mitja Gradišnik
 
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
 
 
Sat 19:32
  
 
56
Slovenia
Maks Benko
 
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
 
 
Sat 21:48
  
 
57
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
 
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
 
 
Sat 21:48
  
 
58
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
 
Slovenia
Maks Benko
 
 
Sun 07:55
  
 
59
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
 
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final