Netherlands
Poolcentrum Keus
SPIJKENISSE
October 31, 2021

Pool Regionale Ranking REGIO 3 Rijnmond/Haaglanden #1 2021/2022

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 13:48Table 17
  
 
65
Netherlands
Berry Sligchers
 
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 13:34Table 18
  
 
66
Kosovo
Zumfer Benquku
 
Netherlands
John Breur
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 13:46Table 22
  
 
67
Poland
Beata Paczek
 
Netherlands
John Koot
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 13:29Table 16
  
 
68
Netherlands
Metin Savkin
 
Norfolk Island
Mark Sneep
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 13:59Table 19
  
 
69
Netherlands
Pieter Barendregt
 
Suriname
Wiresh La
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 13:35Table 23
  
 
70
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
 
Netherlands
Arco Van Der Velden
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 13:34Table 15
  
 
71
Netherlands
Peter den Reijer
 
China
OC Chan
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 13:59Table 20
  
 
72
Finland
Jori Hätinen
 
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 13:20Table 22
  
 
57
Netherlands
Berry Sligchers
 
Vietnam
Binh Le
 
 
Sun 13:03Table 18
  
 
58
Kosovo
Zumfer Benquku
 
Netherlands
Michael Angelo Pangilinan
 
 
Sun 12:42Table 21
  
 
59
Poland
Beata Paczek
 
Netherlands
Awin Sewgobind
 
 
Sun 12:48Table 20
  
 
60
Netherlands
Metin Savkin
 
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
 
 
Sun 12:43Table 19
  
 
61
Netherlands
Pieter Barendregt
 
Croatia
Mario Pušić
 
 
Sun 12:38Table 16
  
 
62
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
 
Netherlands
Paul Meerzorg
 
 
Sun 12:44Table 13
  
 
63
Netherlands
Marco Zaal
 
Netherlands
Peter den Reijer
 
 
Sun 12:46Table 14
  
 
64
Finland
Jori Hätinen
 
Netherlands
Harry Strörmann
 
 
  
 
33
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Berry Sligchers
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Vietnam
Binh Le
 
 
  
 
35
Walk Over
 
Kosovo
Zumfer Benquku
 
 
  
 
36
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Michael Angelo Pangilinan
 
 
  
 
37
Walk Over
 
Poland
Beata Paczek
 
 
  
 
38
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Awin Sewgobind
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Metin Savkin
 
 
  
 
40
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
 
 
  
 
41
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Pieter Barendregt
 
 
  
 
42
Walk Over
 
Croatia
Mario Pušić
 
 
  
 
43
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
 
 
  
 
44
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Paul Meerzorg
 
 
  
 
45
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Marco Zaal
 
 
  
 
46
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Peter den Reijer
 
 
  
 
47
Walk Over
 
Finland
Jori Hätinen
 
 
  
 
48
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Harry Strörmann
 
 
  
 
33 1
Walk Over
 
32
Netherlands
Harry Strörmann
 
 
  
 
17 2
Finland
Jori Hätinen
 
48
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
41 3
Walk Over
 
24
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
 
 
  
 
25 4
Netherlands
Marco Zaal
 
40
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
37 5
Walk Over
 
28
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
 
 
  
 
21 6
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
 
44
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
45 7
Walk Over
 
20
Croatia
Mario Pušić
 
 
  
 
29 8
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
 
36
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
35 9
Walk Over
 
30
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
 
 
  
 
19 10
Netherlands
Metin Savkin
 
46
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
43 11
Walk Over
 
22
Netherlands
Awin Sewgobind
 
 
  
 
27 12
China
OC Chan
 
38
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
39 13
Walk Over
 
26
Netherlands
Michael Angelo Pangilinan
 
 
  
 
23 14
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
 
42
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
47 15
Walk Over
 
18
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
 
 
  
 
31 16
Suriname
Wiresh La
 
34
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 11:55Table 12
  
 
1 17
Norfolk Island
Mark Sneep
 
Netherlands
Harry Strörmann
 
Loser to #48  
Sun 11:55Table 13
  
 
18
Finland
Jori Hätinen
 
16
Sudan
Hassan Osman
 
Loser to #47  
Sun 11:55Table 14
  
 
9 19
Netherlands
Peter den Reijer
 
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
 
Loser to #46  
Sun 11:55Table 15
  
 
20
Netherlands
Marco Zaal
 
8
Netherlands
John Koot
 
Loser to #45  
Sun 11:55Table 16
  
 
5 21
Netherlands
Paul Meerzorg
 
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
 
Loser to #44  
Sun 11:55Table 17
  
 
22
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
 
12
Netherlands
John Breur
 
Loser to #43  
Sun 11:55Table 18
  
 
13 23
Netherlands
Chris Pronk
 
Croatia
Mario Pušić
 
Loser to #42  
Sun 11:55Table 19
  
 
24
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
 
4
Netherlands
Pieter Barendregt
 
Loser to #41  
Sun 11:55Table 20
  
 
3 25
Netherlands
Edwin van Remortel
 
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
 
Loser to #40  
Sun 11:55Table 21
  
 
26
Netherlands
Metin Savkin
 
14
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
 
Loser to #39  
Sun 11:55Table 22
  
 
11 27
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
 
Netherlands
Awin Sewgobind
 
Loser to #38  
Sun 11:55Table 23
  
 
28
China
OC Chan
 
6
Poland
Beata Paczek
 
Loser to #37  
Sun 12:23Table 12
  
 
7 29
Netherlands
Arco Van Der Velden
 
Netherlands
Michael Angelo Pangilinan
 
Loser to #36  
Sun 12:28Table 18
  
 
30
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
 
10
Kosovo
Zumfer Benquku
 
Loser to #35  
Sun 12:29Table 22
  
 
15 31
Vietnam
Binh Le
 
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
 
Loser to #34  
Sun 12:30Table 17
  
 
32
Suriname
Wiresh La
 
2
Netherlands
Berry Sligchers
 
Loser to #33  
Sun 13:08Table 16
  
 
49
Norfolk Island
Mark Sneep
 
Sudan
Hassan Osman
 
Loser to #68  
Sun 12:56Table 12
  
 
50
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
 
Netherlands
John Koot
 
Loser to #67  
Sun 12:41Table 15
  
 
51
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
 
Netherlands
John Breur
 
Loser to #66  
Sun 13:09Table 17
  
 
52
Netherlands
Chris Pronk
 
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
 
Loser to #65  
Sun 13:09Table 20
  
 
53
Netherlands
Edwin van Remortel
 
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
 
Loser to #72  
Sun 12:42Table 23
  
 
54
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
 
China
OC Chan
 
Loser to #71  
Sun 13:16Table 23
  
 
55
Netherlands
Arco Van Der Velden
 
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
 
Loser to #70  
Sun 13:21Table 13
  
 
56
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
 
Suriname
Wiresh La
 
Loser to #69  
Sun 14:58Table 23
  
 
73
Sudan
Hassan Osman
 
Suriname
Wiresh La
 
 
Sun 14:58Table 22
  
 
74
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
 
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
 
 
Sun 14:58Table 21
  
 
75
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
 
China
OC Chan
 
 
Sun 14:58Table 20
  
 
76
Netherlands
Chris Pronk
 
Finland
Jori Hätinen
 
 
Sun 14:58Table 19
  
 
77
Netherlands
Edwin van Remortel
 
Netherlands
Berry Sligchers
 
 
Sun 14:58Table 18
  
 
78
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
 
Netherlands
John Breur
 
 
Sun 14:58Table 17
  
 
79
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
 
Netherlands
John Koot
 
 
Sun 14:58Table 16
  
 
80
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
 
Norfolk Island
Mark Sneep
 
 
Sun 16:05Table 23
  
 
81
Sudan
Hassan Osman
 
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
 
 
Sun 16:05Table 22
  
 
82
China
OC Chan
 
Netherlands
Chris Pronk
 
 
Sun 16:12Table 21
  
 
83
Netherlands
Berry Sligchers
 
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
 
 
Sun 16:05Table 20
  
 
84
Netherlands
John Koot
 
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
 
 
Sun 17:33Table 22
  
 
85
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
 
Netherlands
Chris Pronk
 
 
Sun 17:33Table 20
  
 
86
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
 
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
 
 
Sun 18:59Table 24
  
 
87
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
 
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final