Bosnia and Herzegovina
SBK MEZZ
Visoko
October 14, 2021

SBK MEZZ-KLUBSKA LIGA 7 kolo

8-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
 
64
Walk Over
 
 
Thu 19:01Table 5
  
 
33 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Suljic
 
32
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Al Jarban
 
 
Thu 19:00Table 2
  
 
17 3
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAN Alibegic
 
48
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
 
 
Thu 19:27Table 7
  
 
49 4
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Medic
 
16
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Tekesinovic
 
 
  
 
9 5
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIS Kadric
 
56
Walk Over
 
 
Thu 18:01Table 5
  
 
41 6
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZEMAL Hadzimehanovic
 
24
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Čabaravdic
 
 
Thu 18:01Table 6
  
 
25 7
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMMAR Čosovic
 
40
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI Ahmetaš
 
 
  
 
57 8
Walk Over
 
8
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
 
 
  
 
5 9
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
 
60
Walk Over
 
 
Thu 18:01Table 7
  
 
37 10
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Masnopita
 
28
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
 
 
Thu 18:01Table 8
  
 
21 11
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Mahmutspahic
 
44
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Spahic
 
 
  
 
53 12
Walk Over
 
12
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Lepic
 
 
  
 
13 13
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Džafic
 
52
Walk Over
 
 
Thu 18:27Table 1
  
 
45 14
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MENSUR Lemeš
 
20
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Muhedin
 
 
Thu 19:46Table 1
  
 
29 15
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BELMIN Dedic
 
36
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
 
 
  
 
61 16
Walk Over
 
4
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
 
 
  
 
3 17
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
 
62
Walk Over
 
 
Thu 19:31Table 8
  
 
35 18
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR Semic
 
30
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENID Nevaljalovic
 
 
Thu 18:27Table 7
  
 
19 19
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Dervic
 
46
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIN Bejdic
 
 
  
 
51 20
Walk Over
 
14
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAZIF Lopo
 
 
  
 
11 21
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Handzic
 
54
Walk Over
 
 
Thu 19:42Table 5
  
 
43 22
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zecevic
 
22
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMER Sikira
 
 
Thu 20:03Table 7
  
 
27 23
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
 
38
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
 
 
  
 
59 24
Walk Over
 
6
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Lemeš
 
 
  
 
7 25
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
 
58
Walk Over
 
 
Thu 18:30
  
 
39 26
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VILDAN Hajro
 
26
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
 
 
Thu 19:42Table 6
  
 
23 27
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
 
42
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Balta
 
 
  
 
55 28
Walk Over
 
10
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
 
 
Thu 18:59Table 6
  
 
15 29
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
 
50
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Lemeš
 
 
Thu 18:34Table 5
  
 
47 30
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMAIL Alibegovic
 
18
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Jusic
 
 
Thu 20:00Table 2
  
 
31 31
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARUN Ramic
 
34
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR Buza
 
 
  
 
63 32
Walk Over
 
2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
 
 
Thu 20:08Table 8
  
 
33
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Al Jarban
 
 
Thu 20:26Table 5
  
 
34
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAN Alibegic
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Medic
 
 
Thu 20:31Table 2
  
 
35
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIS Kadric
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZEMAL Hadzimehanovic
 
 
Thu 20:40Table 1
  
 
36
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI Ahmetaš
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
 
 
Thu 20:48Table 6
  
 
37
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
 
 
Thu 20:50Table 7
  
 
38
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Spahic
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Lepic
 
 
Thu 21:03Table 5
  
 
39
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Džafic
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MENSUR Lemeš
 
 
Thu 21:19Table 2
  
 
40
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BELMIN Dedic
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
 
 
Thu 21:30Table 5
  
 
41
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENID Nevaljalovic
 
 
Thu 21:25Table 8
  
 
42
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIN Bejdic
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAZIF Lopo
 
 
Thu 21:30Table 1
  
 
43
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Handzic
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMER Sikira
 
 
Thu 21:37Table 6
  
 
44
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Lemeš
 
 
Thu 22:00Table 8
  
 
45
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
 
 
Thu 22:03Table 7
  
 
46
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
 
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
 
 
Thu 22:14Table 5
  
 
47
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Lemeš
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Jusic
 
 
Thu 22:30Table 1
  
 
48
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARUN Ramic
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
 
 
Thu 22:30Table 6
  
 
49
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Al Jarban
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Medic
 
 
Thu 22:43Table 5
  
 
50
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZEMAL Hadzimehanovic
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
 
 
Thu 22:51Table 1
  
 
51
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Spahic
 
 
Thu 22:54Table 8
  
 
52
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MENSUR Lemeš
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BELMIN Dedic
 
 
Thu 23:06Table 7
  
 
53
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENID Nevaljalovic
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAZIF Lopo
 
 
Thu 23:14Table 1
  
 
54
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMER Sikira
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
 
 
Thu 23:17Table 6
  
 
55
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
 
 
Thu 23:18Table 5
  
 
56
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Lemeš
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
 
 
Thu 23:23Table 7
  
 
57
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Medic
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
 
 
Thu 23:23Table 8
  
 
58
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MENSUR Lemeš
 
 
Fri 00:24Table 6
  
 
59
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENID Nevaljalovic
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMER Sikira
 
 
Fri 00:25Table 8
  
 
60
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
 
 
Fri 00:26Table 7
  
 
61
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
 
 
Fri 01:45Table 5
  
 
62
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENID Nevaljalovic
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
 
 
Fri 01:47
  
 
63
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final