Finland
MyBiljardi & Bar
Vantaa
October 13, 2021

Ke 13.10.2021 rising star ysipallo

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Wed 20:40Table 2
  
 
49
Finland
Tuula Eklund
 
Finland
Juuso Kumpulainen
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 20:34Table 7
  
 
50
Finland
Sami Palander
 
Finland
Joni Karvinen
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 19:58Table 3
  
 
51
Finland
Niko Arponen
 
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 21:10Table 3
  
 
52
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
 
Finland
Jussi Ahde
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 19:57Table 2
  
 
45
Finland
Janne Kiiski
 
Finland
Tuula Eklund
 
 
Wed 18:45Table 6
  
 
46
Finland
Sami Palander
 
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
 
 
Wed 18:43Table 4
  
 
47
Finland
Sami Granqvist
 
Finland
Niko Arponen
 
 
Wed 20:33Table 3
  
 
48
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
 
Finland
Krista Klingberg
 
 
Wed 19:23Table 2
  
 
33
Jarmo Sarja
 
Finland
Janne Kiiski
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Finland
Tuula Eklund
 
 
  
 
35
Walk Over
 
Finland
Sami Palander
 
 
  
 
36
Walk Over
 
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
 
 
  
 
37
Walk Over
 
Finland
Sami Granqvist
 
 
  
 
38
Walk Over
 
Finland
Niko Arponen
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
 
 
Wed 19:35Table 1
  
 
40
Finland
Krista Klingberg
 
Tiia Toivonen
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Jarmo Sarja
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
28
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
30
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
32
Finland
Krista Klingberg
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Tiia Toivonen
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 17:59Table 1
  
 
17 2
Finland
Joni Karvinen
 
16
Jarmo Sarja
 
 
  
 
9 3
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Finland
Nita Naumanen
 
 
  
 
5 5
Finland
Juuso Kumpulainen
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 6
Walk Over
 
12
Finland
Niko Arponen
 
 
  
 
13 7
Finland
Sami Granqvist
 
20
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Ukraine
Mike Heinonen
 
 
  
 
3 9
Finland
Sari Laitinen
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
19 10
Walk Over
 
14
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
 
 
  
 
11 11
Finland
Sami Palander
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Finland
Jussi Ahde
 
 
  
 
7 13
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Finland
Tuula Eklund
 
 
Wed 17:59Table 2
  
 
15 15
Finland
Krista Klingberg
 
18
Finland
Aki Vehman
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Finland
Janne Kiiski
 
 
Wed 18:39Table 1
  
 
17
Tiia Toivonen
 
Finland
Joni Karvinen
 
Loser to #40  
Wed 17:59Table 3
  
 
18
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
 
Finland
Nita Naumanen
 
Loser to #39  
Wed 17:59Table 4
  
 
19
Finland
Juuso Kumpulainen
 
Finland
Niko Arponen
 
Loser to #38  
Wed 17:59Table 5
  
 
20
Finland
Sami Granqvist
 
Ukraine
Mike Heinonen
 
Loser to #37  
Wed 17:59Table 6
  
 
21
Finland
Sari Laitinen
 
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
 
Loser to #36  
Wed 18:00Table 7
  
 
22
Finland
Sami Palander
 
Finland
Jussi Ahde
 
Loser to #35  
Wed 18:07Table 8
  
 
23
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
 
Finland
Tuula Eklund
 
Loser to #34  
Wed 18:49Table 2
  
 
24
Finland
Aki Vehman
 
Finland
Janne Kiiski
 
Loser to #33  
Wed 19:35Table 8
  
 
41
Finland
Joni Karvinen
 
Finland
Nita Naumanen
 
Loser to #50  
Wed 18:35Table 8
  
 
42
Finland
Juuso Kumpulainen
 
Ukraine
Mike Heinonen
 
Loser to #49  
Wed 18:44Table 7
  
 
43
Finland
Sari Laitinen
 
Finland
Jussi Ahde
 
Loser to #52  
Wed 19:23Table 3
  
 
44
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
 
Finland
Aki Vehman
 
Loser to #51  
Wed 21:36Table 1
  
 
53
Finland
Nita Naumanen
 
Finland
Juuso Kumpulainen
 
 
Wed 21:36Table 2
  
 
54
Ukraine
Mike Heinonen
 
Finland
Joni Karvinen
 
 
Wed 21:36Table 4
  
 
55
Finland
Sari Laitinen
 
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
 
 
Wed 21:36Table 3
  
 
56
Finland
Aki Vehman
 
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
 
 
Wed 22:12Table 2
  
 
57
Finland
Nita Naumanen
 
Finland
Joni Karvinen
 
 
Wed 22:13Table 3
  
 
58
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
 
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
 
 
Wed 23:03Table 3
  
 
59
Finland
Joni Karvinen
 
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final