Bulgaria
The Academy - Dianabad
Sofia
October 16, 2021

Duel of the Gentlemen - 2 кръг

Snooker 6-reds
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 10:52Table 11
  
 
17 2
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
 
16
Bulgaria
Dimitar Angelov
 
 
Sat 10:53Table 12
  
 
9 3
Bulgaria
Boris Lazarkov
 
24
Bulgaria
Darin Dimov
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Bulgaria
Rosen Cakov
 
 
  
 
5 5
Bulgaria
Dimityr Bankov
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 12:12
  
 
21 6
Bulgaria
Ghost 1
 
12
Bulgaria
Rumen Rashkov
 
 
Sat 10:52Table 10
  
 
13 7
Bulgaria
Simeon Raikov
 
20
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Pramatarski
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 
 
  
 
3 9
Bulgaria
Alex Chukur
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 11:48Table 11
  
 
19 10
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
 
14
Bulgaria
Ivan Kyupov
 
 
Sat 11:28Table 10
  
 
11 11
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
22
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Bulgaria
Nikolai Popov
 
 
  
 
7 13
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 12:29Table 10
  
 
23 14
Bulgaria
Dimo Angelov
 
10
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
 
 
Sat 12:11
  
 
15 15
Bulgaria
Radoslav Bogdanov
 
18
Bulgaria
Ghost 2
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Bulgaria
Bratislav Krastev
 
 
Sat 13:58Table 10
  
 
17
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
 
Bulgaria
Dimitar Angelov
 
 
Sat 13:09Table 11
  
 
18
Bulgaria
Darin Dimov
 
Bulgaria
Rosen Cakov
 
 
Sat 13:58Table 11
  
 
19
Bulgaria
Dimityr Bankov
 
Bulgaria
Rumen Rashkov
 
 
Sat 14:39Table 11
  
 
20
Bulgaria
Simeon Raikov
 
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 
 
Sat 15:22Table 10
  
 
21
Bulgaria
Alex Chukur
 
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
 
 
Sat 15:37Table 11
  
 
22
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
Bulgaria
Nikolai Popov
 
 
Sat 16:24Table 10
  
 
23
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
 
Bulgaria
Dimo Angelov
 
 
Sat 16:49Table 11
  
 
24
Bulgaria
Radoslav Bogdanov
 
Bulgaria
Bratislav Krastev
 
 
Sat 17:50Table 11
  
 
25
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
 
Bulgaria
Darin Dimov
 
 
Sat 18:47
  
 
26
Bulgaria
Rumen Rashkov
 
Bulgaria
Simeon Raikov
 
 
Sat 19:39
  
 
27
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
 
Bulgaria
Nikolai Popov
 
 
Sat 19:26
  
 
28
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
 
Bulgaria
Bratislav Krastev
 
 
Sat 19:37Table 10
  
 
29
Bulgaria
Darin Dimov
 
Bulgaria
Simeon Raikov
 
 
Sat 20:34
  
 
30
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
 
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
 
 
Sat 20:35Table 10
  
 
31
Bulgaria
Simeon Raikov
 
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final