Sweden
Biljardpalatset Stockholm
STOCKHOLM
November 20 - November 21, 2021

SPT Elit R3 10-ball Stockholm, Biljardpalatset

10-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last thirtytwo
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat 12:18Table 3
  
 
65
Sweden
Andreas Aksoy
 
Sweden
Fredrik Andersson, Familjen BF
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 12:27Table 14
  
 
66
Sweden
Alex Embermark
 
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 13:03Table 4
  
 
67
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
 
Sweden
Niklas Herlitz
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 12:19Table 2
  
 
68
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
 
Sweden
Petter Wulcan
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 12:21Table 9
  
 
69
Lithuania
Arnoldas Vaičiulis
 
Sweden
Anders Edvardsson
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 12:21Table 15
  
 
70
Mongolia
Munkherdene Tsendkhuu
 
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 13:00Table 5
  
 
71
Sweden
Henrik Larsson
 
Sweden
Sören Nilsson
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 11:43Table 6
  
 
72
Croatia
Dean Vorkapić
 
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 11:33Table 3
  
 
73
Sweden
Sabo Azar
 
Sweden
Dan Andersson
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 12:42Table 10
  
 
74
Sweden
Eva Viding Bussell
 
Sweden
Kai Kraft
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 12:24Table 16
  
 
75
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Almir Tucakovic
 
Sweden
Mark Yousef
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 11:44Table 8
  
 
76
Sweden
Richard Larsson
 
Sweden
My Nguyen
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 12:38Table 13
  
 
77
Iraq
Nashwan Qardak
 
Sweden
Jessika Nilsson, Familjens BF
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 11:42Table 4
  
 
78
Sweden
Morgan Norberg
 
Sweden
Andrian Ristic
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 12:33Table 1
  
 
79
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
 
Greece
Iqcues Kalogeras Dimitrios
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 12:29Table 17
  
 
80
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
 
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
  
 
49
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Andreas Aksoy
 
 
Sat 10:41Table 17
  
 
50
Sweden
Alex Embermark
 
Sweden
Annika Cecilia Nilsson familjens bf
 
 
Sat 10:27Table 13
  
 
51
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
 
Sweden
Robert Rowe, Familjens BF
 
 
Sat 10:48Table 16
  
 
52
Sweden
Walter Laikre
 
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
 
 
  
 
53
Walk Over
 
Lithuania
Arnoldas Vaičiulis
 
 
Sat 10:44Table 22
  
 
54
Mongolia
Munkherdene Tsendkhuu
 
Sweden
Johan Larsson, Familjens BF
 
 
Sat 10:54Table 24
  
 
55
Sweden
Helena Nyberg Benjamin
 
Sweden
Henrik Larsson
 
 
  
 
56
Croatia
Dean Vorkapić
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
57
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Sabo Azar
 
 
Sat 10:48Table 25
  
 
58
Sweden
Conny Frodig
 
Sweden
Eva Viding Bussell
 
 
Sat 10:16Table 15
  
 
59
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Almir Tucakovic
 
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
 
 
  
 
60
Sweden
Richard Larsson
 
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 10:45Table 23
  
 
61
Iraq
Nashwan Qardak
 
Sweden
Linnea Hjalmarström
 
 
Sat 10:41Table 6
  
 
62
Sweden
Linus Jogin
 
Sweden
Morgan Norberg
 
 
Sat 10:28Table 20
  
 
63
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
 
Sweden
Dario Rakic
 
 
  
 
64
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
 
64
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 09:01Table 1
  
 
33 2
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
 
32
Sweden
Andreas Aksoy
 
 
Sat 09:01Table 3
  
 
17 3
Sweden
Alex Embermark
 
48
Greece
Iqcues Kalogeras Dimitrios
 
 
Sat 09:02Table 14
  
 
49 4
Sweden
Annika Cecilia Nilsson familjens bf
 
16
Sweden
Göte Nigård
 
 
Sat 09:02Table 27
  
 
9 5
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
 
56
Sweden
Magnus Vesterlund
 
 
Sat 09:02Table 22
  
 
41 6
Sweden
Robert Rowe, Familjens BF
 
24
Sweden
Andrian Ristic
 
 
Sat 09:02Table 16
  
 
25 7
Sweden
Jessika Nilsson, Familjens BF
 
40
Sweden
Walter Laikre
 
 
Sat 09:02Table 2
  
 
57 8
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
 
8
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
 
 
  
 
5 9
Sweden
David Larsson
 
60
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 09:02Table 19
  
 
37 10
Sweden
My Nguyen
 
28
Lithuania
Arnoldas Vaičiulis
 
 
Sat 09:02Table 10
  
 
21 11
Sweden
Louise Furberg
 
44
Mongolia
Munkherdene Tsendkhuu
 
 
Sat 09:02Table 5
  
 
53 12
Sweden
Johan Larsson, Familjens BF
 
12
Sweden
Mark Yousef
 
 
Sat 09:02Table 11
  
 
13 13
Sweden
Adam Peteri
 
52
Sweden
Helena Nyberg Benjamin
 
 
Sat 09:02Table 24
  
 
45 14
Sweden
Henrik Larsson
 
20
Sweden
Kai Kraft
 
 
Sat 09:02Table 28
  
 
29 15
Sweden
Dan Andersson
 
36
Croatia
Dean Vorkapić
 
 
  
 
61 16
Walk Over
 
4
Sweden
Tianfang Zhang
 
 
  
 
3 17
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
 
62
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 09:02Table 6
  
 
35 18
Sweden
Sabo Azar
 
30
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
 
 
Sat 09:02Table 26
  
 
19 19
Sweden
Conny Frodig
 
46
Sweden
Sören Nilsson
 
 
Sat 09:02Table 9
  
 
51 20
Sweden
Eva Viding Bussell
 
14
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
 
 
Sat 09:02Table 20
  
 
11 21
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
 
54
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Almir Tucakovic
 
 
Sat 09:02Table 12
  
 
43 22
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
 
22
Sweden
Christopher Koba
 
 
Sat 09:02Table 4
  
 
27 23
Sweden
Daniel Bakircioglu
 
38
Sweden
Richard Larsson
 
 
  
 
59 24
Walk Over
 
6
Sweden
Anders Edvardsson
 
 
Sat 09:02Table 15
  
 
7 25
France
Alban Richard
 
58
Iraq
Nashwan Qardak
 
 
Sat 09:02Table 17
  
 
39 26
Sweden
Linnea Hjalmarström
 
26
Sweden
Petter Wulcan
 
 
Sat 09:02Table 8
  
 
23 27
Sweden
Linus Jogin
 
42
Sweden
Thomas Stadler
 
 
Sat 09:02Table 25
  
 
55 28
Sweden
Niklas Herlitz
 
10
Sweden
Morgan Norberg
 
 
Sat 09:02Table 13
  
 
15 29
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
 
50
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
 
 
Sat 09:02Table 21
  
 
47 30
Lebanon
Elie Naman
 
18
Sweden
Dario Rakic
 
 
Sat 09:02Table 23
  
 
31 31
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
 
34
Sweden
Fredrik Andersson, Familjen BF
 
 
  
 
63 32
Walk Over
 
2
Sweden
Senharip Azar
 
 
Sat 10:25Table 1
  
 
33
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
 
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
 
Loser to #80  
Sat 10:35Table 10
  
 
34
Greece
Iqcues Kalogeras Dimitrios
 
Sweden
Göte Nigård
 
Loser to #79  
Sat 10:26Table 9
  
 
35
Sweden
Magnus Vesterlund
 
Sweden
Andrian Ristic
 
Loser to #78  
Sat 10:50Table 27
  
 
36
Sweden
Jessika Nilsson, Familjens BF
 
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
 
Loser to #77  
Sat 10:07Table 3
  
 
37
Sweden
David Larsson
 
Sweden
My Nguyen
 
Loser to #76  
Sat 10:42Table 19
  
 
38
Sweden
Louise Furberg
 
Sweden
Mark Yousef
 
Loser to #75  
Sat 10:55Table 28
  
 
39
Sweden
Adam Peteri
 
Sweden
Kai Kraft
 
Loser to #74  
Sat 10:14Table 8
  
 
40
Sweden
Dan Andersson
 
Sweden
Tianfang Zhang
 
Loser to #73  
Sat 10:43Table 21
  
 
41
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
 
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
 
Loser to #72  
Sat 10:49Table 26
  
 
42
Sweden
Sören Nilsson
 
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
 
Loser to #71  
Sat 10:08Table 4
  
 
43
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
 
Sweden
Christopher Koba
 
Loser to #70  
Sat 10:12Table 11
  
 
44
Sweden
Daniel Bakircioglu
 
Sweden
Anders Edvardsson
 
Loser to #69  
Sat 10:36Table 14
  
 
45
France
Alban Richard
 
Sweden
Petter Wulcan
 
Loser to #68  
Sat 10:38Table 5
  
 
46
Sweden
Thomas Stadler
 
Sweden
Niklas Herlitz
 
Loser to #67  
Sat 10:19Table 12
  
 
47
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
 
Lebanon
Elie Naman
 
Loser to #66  
Sat 10:47Table 2
  
 
48
Sweden
Fredrik Andersson, Familjen BF
 
Sweden
Senharip Azar
 
Loser to #65  
Sat 14:41Table 6
  
 
81
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
 
Sweden
Kai Kraft
 
 
Sat 14:41Table 11
  
 
82
Sweden
Göte Nigård
 
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
 
 
Sat 14:41Table 3
  
 
83
Sweden
Magnus Vesterlund
 
Sweden
Sabo Azar
 
 
Sat 14:41Table 10
  
 
84
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
 
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
 
 
Sat 14:41Table 4
  
 
85
Sweden
David Larsson
 
Sweden
Morgan Norberg
 
 
Sat 14:41Table 2
  
 
86
Sweden
Louise Furberg
 
Sweden
Jessika Nilsson, Familjens BF
 
 
Sat 14:41Table 16
  
 
87
Sweden
Adam Peteri
 
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
 
 
Sat 14:41Table 12
  
 
88
Sweden
Tianfang Zhang
 
Sweden
Fredrik Andersson, Familjen BF
 
 
Sat 14:41Table 17
  
 
89
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
 
Sweden
My Nguyen
 
 
Sat 14:41Table 9
  
 
90
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
 
Sweden
Anders Edvardsson
 
 
Sat 14:41Table 15
  
 
91
Sweden
Christopher Koba
 
Sweden
Alex Embermark
 
 
Sat 14:45Table 5
  
 
92
Sweden
Daniel Bakircioglu
 
Sweden
Henrik Larsson
 
 
Sat 14:41Table 8
  
 
93
France
Alban Richard
 
Mongolia
Munkherdene Tsendkhuu
 
 
Sat 14:41Table 13
  
 
94
Sweden
Thomas Stadler
 
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
 
 
Sat 14:41Table 14
  
 
95
Lebanon
Elie Naman
 
Sweden
Mark Yousef
 
 
Sat 14:41Table 1
  
 
96
Sweden
Senharip Azar
 
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
 
 
Sun 10:01Table 6
  
 
97
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
 
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
 
 
Sun 10:01Table 5
  
 
98
Sweden
Magnus Vesterlund
 
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
 
 
Sun 10:01Table 12
  
 
99
Sweden
David Larsson
 
Sweden
Louise Furberg
 
 
Sun 10:01Table 2
  
 
100
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
 
Sweden
Tianfang Zhang
 
 
Sun 10:01Table 4
  
 
101
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
 
Sweden
Anders Edvardsson
 
 
Sun 10:01Table 1
  
 
102
Sweden
Christopher Koba
 
Sweden
Daniel Bakircioglu
 
 
Sun 10:01Table 14
  
 
103
France
Alban Richard
 
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
 
 
Sun 10:01Table 3
  
 
104
Sweden
Mark Yousef
 
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
 
 
Sun 12:14Table 4
  
 
105
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
 
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
 
 
Sun 12:14Table 1
  
 
106
Sweden
David Larsson
 
Sweden
Tianfang Zhang
 
 
Sun 12:14Table 2
  
 
107
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
 
Sweden
Christopher Koba
 
 
Sun 12:14Table 3
  
 
108
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
 
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
 
 
Sun 14:22Table 2
  
 
109
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
 
Sweden
Tianfang Zhang
 
 
Sun 14:23Table 1
  
 
110
Sweden
Christopher Koba
 
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
 
 
Sun 16:41Table 1
  
 
111
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
 
Sweden
Christopher Koba
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last thirtytwo
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final