Germany
BCQ Hamburg
Hamburg
October 18, 2021

Monday Masters

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Mon 23:07Table 1
  
 
49
Germany
Martin Haase
 
Germany
Alex Weiß
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 23:29Table 1
  
 
50
South Africa
Luke Friester
 
Philippines
June Enriquez
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 22:26Table 3
  
 
51
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
 
Greece
Spiros Tseronis
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 23:20Table 2
  
 
52
Germany
Rainer Lerche
 
Germany
Markus Ast
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 22:39Table 5
  
 
45
Philippines
Robin Tiomico
 
Germany
Martin Haase
 
 
Mon 22:32Table 4
  
 
46
South Africa
Luke Friester
 
Germany
Thore Kandel
 
 
Mon 21:31Table 7
  
 
47
Germany
Dirk Richter
 
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
 
 
Mon 22:09Table 2
  
 
48
Germany
Marko Thümler
 
Germany
Rainer Lerche
 
 
Mon 21:53Table 6
  
 
33
Philippines
Robin Tiomico
 
Germany
Jörg Hunger
 
 
Mon 20:49Table 6
  
 
34
Germany
Manuel Ellmas
 
Germany
Martin Haase
 
 
Mon 20:53Table 8
  
 
35
South Africa
Luke Friester
 
Germany
Max Rappl
 
 
Mon 22:01Table 8
  
 
36
Turkey
Zeki Kocaman
 
Germany
Thore Kandel
 
 
Mon 20:49Table 7
  
 
37
Germany
Peter Lau
 
Germany
Dirk Richter
 
 
Mon 20:45Table 5
  
 
38
Germany
Andreas Ricken
 
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
 
 
Mon 20:59Table 9
  
 
39
Germany
Marko Thümler
 
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
 
 
Mon 21:24Table 5
  
 
40
Germany
Jens Hädrich
 
Germany
Rainer Lerche
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Philippines
Robin Tiomico
 
 
Mon 20:05Table 6
  
 
26
Germany
Manuel Ellmas
 
Germany
Oliver Oswald
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
South Africa
Luke Friester
 
 
  
 
28
Turkey
Zeki Kocaman
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Germany
Peter Lau
 
 
Mon 19:53Table 3
  
 
30
Germany
Andreas Ricken
 
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
 
 
Mon 19:48Table 9
  
 
31
Afghanistan
Faiz
 
Germany
Marko Thümler
 
 
  
 
32
Germany
Jens Hädrich
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Germany
Rainer Lerche
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 18:59Table 4
  
 
17 2
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
 
16
Philippines
Robin Tiomico
 
 
Mon 18:59Table 5
  
 
9 3
Germany
Manuel Ellmas
 
24
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
 
 
Mon 18:59Table 6
  
 
25 4
Germany
Oliver Oswald
 
8
Philippines
June Enriquez
 
 
  
 
5 5
Germany
Alex Weiß
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 18:59Table 7
  
 
21 6
South Africa
Luke Friester
 
12
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
 
 
Mon 18:59Table 8
  
 
13 7
Turkey
Zeki Kocaman
 
20
Germany
Geronimo Hornung
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Germany
Dirk Richter
 
 
  
 
3 9
Germany
Thore Kandel
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:48Table 1
  
 
19 10
Germany
Markus Ast
 
14
Germany
Peter Lau
 
 
Mon 18:59Table 2
  
 
11 11
Germany
Balschi ..
 
22
Germany
Andreas Ricken
 
 
Mon 18:59Table 3
  
 
27 12
Germany
Max Rappl
 
6
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
 
 
Mon 18:59Table 9
  
 
7 13
Greece
Spiros Tseronis
 
26
Afghanistan
Faiz
 
 
Mon 18:59Table 1
  
 
23 14
Germany
Marko Thümler
 
10
Germany
Martin Haase
 
 
Mon 18:59Table 10
  
 
15 15
Germany
Jens Hädrich
 
18
Germany
Andreas Hartmann
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Germany
Jörg Hunger
 
 
Mon 20:01Table 4
  
 
17
Germany
Rainer Lerche
 
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
 
Loser to #40  
Mon 20:06Table 10
  
 
18
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
 
Philippines
June Enriquez
 
Loser to #39  
Mon 20:09Table 7
  
 
19
Germany
Alex Weiß
 
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
 
Loser to #38  
Mon 19:48Table 5
  
 
20
Germany
Geronimo Hornung
 
Germany
Dirk Richter
 
Loser to #37  
Mon 20:49Table 1
  
 
21
Germany
Thore Kandel
 
Germany
Markus Ast
 
Loser to #36  
Mon 19:55Table 2
  
 
22
Germany
Balschi ..
 
Germany
Max Rappl
 
Loser to #35  
Mon 19:48Table 8
  
 
23
Greece
Spiros Tseronis
 
Germany
Martin Haase
 
Loser to #34  
Mon 20:27Table 3
  
 
24
Germany
Andreas Hartmann
 
Germany
Jörg Hunger
 
Loser to #33  
Mon 21:23Table 4
  
 
41
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
 
Philippines
June Enriquez
 
Loser to #50  
Mon 20:54Table 2
  
 
42
Germany
Alex Weiß
 
Germany
Geronimo Hornung
 
Loser to #49  
Mon 22:01Table 1
  
 
43
Germany
Markus Ast
 
Germany
Balschi ..
 
Loser to #52  
Mon 21:41Table 3
  
 
44
Greece
Spiros Tseronis
 
Germany
Andreas Hartmann
 
Loser to #51  
Tue 00:14Table 1
  
 
53
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
 
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
 
 
Tue 00:14Table 2
  
 
54
Germany
Geronimo Hornung
 
South Africa
Luke Friester
 
 
Tue 00:14Table 3
  
 
55
Germany
Balschi ..
 
Germany
Alex Weiß
 
 
Tue 00:14Table 4
  
 
56
Germany
Andreas Hartmann
 
Germany
Markus Ast
 
 
Tue 01:17Table 2
  
 
57
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
 
South Africa
Luke Friester
 
 
Tue 01:23Table 1
  
 
58
Germany
Balschi ..
 
Germany
Markus Ast
 
 
Tue 02:25Table 1
  
 
59
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
 
Germany
Markus Ast
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final