8 Pool Lyon
Lyon
November 14, 2021
2ème Tournoi régional mixte D2 Lyonnais
Blackball
Losers qualification
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Table 2
17
Patrice Vallot
Sylvain Morel
Winner to
Last sixteen
18
Walk Over
Elie Jeanne
Winner to
Last sixteen
19
Walk Over
Delphine Coitte
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
12:26
Table 2
20
Lauriane PICCINI
Wilfried Houillon
Winner to
Last sixteen
21
Isabelle Palumbo
Nomena ANDRIAMAMPIANINA
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
11:30
Table 6
22
Nawfel Ayad Zeddam
Christian PAPY
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
11:30
Table 7
23
Corinne De La Touanne
Sebastien COTE
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
11:30
Table 5
24
Marion Vallot
Cyril Desmoort
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
10:01
Table 1
17
1
Patrice Vallot
16
Cyril Desmoort
9
2
Sebastien COTE
24
Walk Over
Table 2
21
3
Fabien Blon
12
Benoit Crouzet
Sun
10:13
Table 3
13
4
Lauriane PICCINI
20
Hayrulloh Demirci
Sun
10:13
Table 4
19
5
Wilfried Houillon
14
Isabelle Palumbo
Sun
10:13
Table 5
11
6
Delphine Coitte
22
Nawfel Ayad Zeddam
Sun
10:13
Table 6
23
7
Corinne De La Touanne
10
Florence Grienay
Table 7
15
8
Marion Vallot
18
Sylvain Morel
Sun
10:14
Table 1
1
9
Valerie Michel
Cyril Desmoort
Loser to #24
Table 2
10
Sebastien COTE
8
Many Carai
Loser to #23
Sun
10:15
Table 7
5
11
Christian PAPY
Benoit Crouzet
Loser to #22
12
Hayrulloh Demirci
4
Nomena ANDRIAMAMPIANINA
Loser to #21
Sun
11:19
Table 4
3
13
Phoxay Phongsy
Wilfried Houillon
Loser to #20
Sun
11:13
Table 3
14
Delphine Coitte
6
Jules Coupade
Loser to #19
Sun
11:29
Table 1
7
15
Elie Jeanne
Florence Grienay
Loser to #18
Sun
10:51
Table 2
16
Sylvain Morel
2
Florent Robez
Loser to #17
Sun
13:26
Table 4
25
Valerie Michel
Delphine Coitte
Sun
13:25
Table 8
26
Many Carai
Isabelle Palumbo
Sun
13:20
Table 3
27
Benoit Crouzet
Cyril Desmoort
Sun
13:20
Table 1
28
Hayrulloh Demirci
Sylvain Morel
Sun
13:20
Table 5
29
Phoxay Phongsy
Elie Jeanne
Sun
13:20
Table 6
30
Jules Coupade
Corinne De La Touanne
Sun
13:20
Table 9
31
Florence Grienay
Nawfel Ayad Zeddam
Sun
13:25
Table 2
32
Florent Robez
Lauriane PICCINI
Sun
15:29
Table 3
33
Delphine Coitte
Many Carai
Sun
14:47
Table 1
34
Benoit Crouzet
Sylvain Morel
Sun
14:47
Table 2
35
Phoxay Phongsy
Jules Coupade
Sun
15:10
Table 9
36
Nawfel Ayad Zeddam
Florent Robez
Sun
16:08
Table 1
37
Many Carai
Sylvain Morel
Sun
16:12
Table 2
38
Jules Coupade
Florent Robez
Sun
17:56
39
Sylvain Morel
Florent Robez
Losers qualification
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final