Finland
MyBiljardi & Bar
Vantaa
September 29, 2021

ke 29.9.2021 rising star ysipallo, ei kitcheniä

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Wed 20:14Table 4
  
 
49
Finland
Sami Granqvist
 
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 19:56Table 2
  
 
50
Finland
Jarkko Piira
 
Finland
Kari Patjas
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 20:21Table 6
  
 
51
Finland
Niko Tuominen
 
Finland
Aki Vehman
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 20:21Table 3
  
 
52
Finland
Janne Kiiski
 
Kasperi Krohns
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 19:47Table 7
  
 
45
Finland
Ville Termonen
 
Finland
Sami Granqvist
 
 
Wed 19:32Table 2
  
 
46
Miika Turpeinen
 
Finland
Jarkko Piira
 
 
Wed 19:55Table 3
  
 
47
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
 
Finland
Niko Tuominen
 
 
Wed 20:00Table 6
  
 
48
Finland
Janne Kiiski
 
Finland
Sari Laitinen
 
 
Wed 18:50Table 7
  
 
33
Jarmo Sarja
 
Finland
Ville Termonen
 
 
Wed 19:25Table 8
  
 
34
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
 
Finland
Sami Granqvist
 
 
Wed 18:47Table 1
  
 
35
Finland
Jani Leinonen
 
Miika Turpeinen
 
 
Wed 18:48Table 5
  
 
36
Tiia Toivonen
 
Finland
Jarkko Piira
 
 
Wed 19:16Table 3
  
 
37
Finland
Tuula Eklund
 
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
 
 
Wed 19:00Table 2
  
 
38
Jari Pyykönen
 
Finland
Niko Tuominen
 
 
Wed 19:26
  
 
39
Ukraine
Mike Heinonen
 
Finland
Janne Kiiski
 
 
Wed 19:00Table 6
  
 
40
Finland
Sari Laitinen
 
Finland
Sami Palander
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Jarmo Sarja
 
 
Wed 18:34Table 4
  
 
26
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
 
Germany
Reino Näppi
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Finland
Jani Leinonen
 
 
  
 
28
Tiia Toivonen
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Finland
Tuula Eklund
 
 
  
 
30
Jari Pyykönen
 
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 18:50
  
 
31
Ukraine
Mike Heinonen
 
Finland
Krista Klingberg
 
 
  
 
32
Finland
Sari Laitinen
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Finland
Kari Patjas
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 17:57Table 5
  
 
17 2
Finland
Sami Palander
 
16
Jarmo Sarja
 
 
Wed 17:57Table 2
  
 
9 3
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
 
24
Aleksi Mikkola
 
 
Wed 17:58Table 7
  
 
25 4
Finland
Janne Kiiski
 
8
Germany
Reino Näppi
 
 
  
 
5 5
Finland
Niko Tuominen
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 17:57Table 6
  
 
21 6
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
 
12
Finland
Jani Leinonen
 
 
Wed 17:57Table 3
  
 
13 7
Tiia Toivonen
 
20
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Finland
Niko Arponen
 
 
  
 
3 9
Finland
Jarkko Piira
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 17:58
  
 
19 10
Finland
Tuula Eklund
 
14
Kasperi Krohns
 
 
Wed 17:58Table 1
  
 
11 11
Jari Pyykönen
 
22
Miika Turpeinen
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
 
 
Wed 18:14Table 5
  
 
7 13
Finland
Aki Vehman
 
26
Ukraine
Mike Heinonen
 
 
Wed 18:18Table 8
  
 
23 14
Finland
Krista Klingberg
 
10
Finland
Sami Granqvist
 
 
Wed 17:57Table 4
  
 
15 15
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
 
18
Finland
Sari Laitinen
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Finland
Ville Termonen
 
 
Wed 18:20Table 2
  
 
17
Finland
Kari Patjas
 
Finland
Sami Palander
 
Loser to #40  
Wed 18:21Table 4
  
 
18
Aleksi Mikkola
 
Finland
Janne Kiiski
 
Loser to #39  
Wed 18:25Table 6
  
 
19
Finland
Niko Tuominen
 
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
 
Loser to #38  
Wed 18:30Table 3
  
 
20
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
 
Finland
Niko Arponen
 
Loser to #37  
Wed 18:32
  
 
21
Finland
Jarkko Piira
 
Kasperi Krohns
 
Loser to #36  
Wed 18:22Table 1
  
 
22
Miika Turpeinen
 
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
 
Loser to #35  
Wed 18:50Table 8
  
 
23
Finland
Aki Vehman
 
Finland
Sami Granqvist
 
Loser to #34  
Wed 18:21Table 7
  
 
24
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
 
Finland
Ville Termonen
 
Loser to #33  
Wed 19:10Table 4
  
 
41
Finland
Kari Patjas
 
Aleksi Mikkola
 
Loser to #50  
Wed 19:19Table 1
  
 
42
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
 
Finland
Niko Arponen
 
Loser to #49  
Wed 19:20Table 5
  
 
43
Kasperi Krohns
 
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
 
Loser to #52  
Wed 19:26Table 6
  
 
44
Finland
Aki Vehman
 
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
 
Loser to #51  
Wed 20:54Table 3
  
 
53
Aleksi Mikkola
 
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
 
 
Wed 20:54Table 2
  
 
54
Finland
Niko Arponen
 
Finland
Jarkko Piira
 
 
Wed 20:54Table 4
  
 
55
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
 
Finland
Janne Kiiski
 
 
Wed 20:54Table 6
  
 
56
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
 
Finland
Niko Tuominen
 
 
Wed 21:17Table 3
  
 
57
Aleksi Mikkola
 
Finland
Niko Arponen
 
 
Wed 21:45Table 2
  
 
58
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
 
Finland
Niko Tuominen
 
 
Wed 22:05Table 3
  
 
59
Aleksi Mikkola
 
Finland
Niko Tuominen
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final