Interpool Malmö
Malmö
October 17, 2021
Söndagscup
9-Ball
Losers qualification
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun
15:42
Table 5
17
Tom Eksell
-3
Niclas Martinsson
1
Winner to
Last sixteen
18
Walk Over
Niclas Winterlin
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
16:17
Table 12
19
Henrik Hägglund
2
Victor Hellberg
1
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
15:46
Table 8
20
Adam Jarl
1
Philip Zandberg
1
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
16:33
Table 9
21
Rei Trulsson
2
Robert Olsson
1
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
15:41
Table 6
22
Tim Larsson
1
Eric Robin Chetwynd Legge
-2
Winner to
Last sixteen
23
Walk Over
Lars Göran Andersson
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
16:11
Table 13
24
Simon Hägg
3
Johan Melander
-2
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
14:10
Table 5
17
1
Fuad Dzin
-3
16
Tom Eksell
-3
9
2
Magnus Ottertun
24
Walk Over
Sun
14:10
Table 6
21
3
Henrik Hägglund
2
12
Adrian Weiss
-3
Sun
14:10
Table 8
13
4
Adam Jarl
1
20
Patric Vursen
-2
Sun
14:10
Table 9
19
5
Philip Zandberg
1
14
Rei Trulsson
2
Sun
14:10
Table 11
11
6
Tim Larsson
1
22
Jonny Liljedahl
-1
23
7
Walk Over
10
Niclas Winterlin
Sun
14:10
Table 12
15
8
Niclas Martinsson
1
18
Simon Hägg
3
Sun
15:45
Table 13
1
9
Johan Melander
-2
Fuad Dzin
-3
Loser to #24
Sun
14:10
Table 16
10
Magnus Ottertun
1
8
Lars Göran Andersson
Loser to #23
Sun
14:53
Table 6
5
11
Eric Robin Chetwynd Legge
-2
Adrian Weiss
-3
Loser to #22
Sun
15:28
Table 18
12
Patric Vursen
-2
4
Robert Olsson
1
Loser to #21
Sun
14:47
Table 10
3
13
Shaun Berrisford
-1
Philip Zandberg
1
Loser to #20
Sun
15:20
Table 12
14
Jonny Liljedahl
-1
6
Victor Hellberg
1
Loser to #19
Sun
14:11
Table 18
7
15
Lukas Andersson
-3
Niclas Winterlin
-1
Loser to #18
Sun
14:35
Table 12
16
Niclas Martinsson
1
2
Captain Pineapple
1
Loser to #17
Sun
17:14
Table 10
25
Fuad Dzin
-3
Lars Göran Andersson
Sun
17:14
Table 9
26
Magnus Ottertun
1
Robert Olsson
1
Sun
17:14
Table 6
27
Adrian Weiss
-3
Tom Eksell
-3
Sun
17:14
Table 16
28
Patric Vursen
-2
Simon Hägg
3
Sun
17:14
Table 12
29
Shaun Berrisford
-1
Adam Jarl
1
Sun
17:14
Table 11
30
Jonny Liljedahl
-1
Henrik Hägglund
2
Sun
17:14
Table 5
31
Lukas Andersson
-3
Eric Robin Chetwynd Legge
-2
Sun
17:14
Table 13
32
Captain Pineapple
1
Niclas Winterlin
-1
Sun
18:19
Table 9
33
Fuad Dzin
-3
Magnus Ottertun
1
Sun
17:52
Table 6
34
Adrian Weiss
-3
Simon Hägg
3
Sun
18:26
Table 10
35
Shaun Berrisford
-1
Jonny Liljedahl
-1
Sun
17:52
Table 5
36
Lukas Andersson
-3
Niclas Winterlin
-1
Sun
19:37
Table 10
37
Magnus Ottertun
1
Adrian Weiss
-3
Sun
19:23
Table 6
38
Jonny Liljedahl
-1
Niclas Winterlin
-1
Sun
20:49
Table 6
39
Magnus Ottertun
1
Niclas Winterlin
-1
Losers qualification
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final