France
8 Pool Lyon
Lyon
October 3, 2021

1er Tournoi régional mixte D2 Lyonnais

Blackball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 11:04
  
 
33
France
Patrice Vallot
 
Tunisia
Mohamed Benali
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Madagascar
Ralanto Josoa
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
  
 
35
France
Delphine Coitte
 
Walk Over
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 11:04
  
 
36
France
Isabelle Palumbo
 
France
Christian PAPY
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 11:41
  
 
37
France
Marion Vallot
 
France
Florence Grienay
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 11:13
  
 
38
France
Lauriane PICCINI
 
Nomena ANDRIAMAMPIANINA
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 11:06
  
 
39
France
Cyril Desmoort
 
France
Sebastien COTE
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 11:14
  
 
40
France
Marie Poncet
 
France
Benoit Crouzet
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
France
Patrice Vallot
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
France
Delphine Coitte
 
 
  
 
28
France
Isabelle Palumbo
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
France
Marion Vallot
 
 
  
 
30
France
Lauriane PICCINI
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
France
Cyril Desmoort
 
 
  
 
32
France
Marie Poncet
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
France
Many Carai
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 09:35
  
 
17 2
France
Benoit Crouzet
 
16
France
Patrice Vallot
 
 
  
 
9 3
France
Elie Jeanne
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
France
Sebastien COTE
 
 
  
 
5 5
France
Sébastien Gros
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 09:35
  
 
21 6
France
Delphine Coitte
 
12
Nomena ANDRIAMAMPIANINA
 
 
Sun 09:35
  
 
13 7
New Zealand
Charles Privât
 
20
France
Isabelle Palumbo
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
France
Florence Grienay
 
 
  
 
3 9
England
Michael Payne-McGlen
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 09:35
  
 
19 10
France
Christian PAPY
 
14
France
Marion Vallot
 
 
Sun 09:35
  
 
11 11
France
Sambo Keo
 
22
France
Lauriane PICCINI
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
France
Hayrulloh Demirci
 
 
  
 
7 13
France
Nicolas Phan
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 09:35
  
 
23 14
Madagascar
Ralanto Josoa
 
10
France
Cyril Desmoort
 
 
Sun 09:35
  
 
15 15
France
Marie Poncet
 
18
Tunisia
Mohamed Benali
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
France
Jules Coupade
 
 
Sun 10:22
  
 
17
France
Many Carai
 
France
Benoit Crouzet
 
Loser to #40  
Sun 09:35
  
 
18
France
Elie Jeanne
 
France
Sebastien COTE
 
Loser to #39  
Sun 10:14
  
 
19
France
Sébastien Gros
 
Nomena ANDRIAMAMPIANINA
 
Loser to #38  
Sun 10:22Table 3
  
 
20
New Zealand
Charles Privât
 
France
Florence Grienay
 
Loser to #37  
Sun 10:22
  
 
21
England
Michael Payne-McGlen
 
France
Christian PAPY
 
Loser to #36  
  
 
22
France
Sambo Keo
 
France
Hayrulloh Demirci
 
Loser to #35  
Sun 10:14
  
 
23
France
Nicolas Phan
 
Madagascar
Ralanto Josoa
 
Loser to #34  
Sun 10:10
  
 
24
Tunisia
Mohamed Benali
 
France
Jules Coupade
 
Loser to #33  
Sun 13:10
  
 
41
France
Many Carai
 
Tunisia
Mohamed Benali
 
 
Sun 13:10
  
 
42
France
Elie Jeanne
 
Madagascar
Ralanto Josoa
 
 
Sun 13:11
  
 
43
France
Sébastien Gros
 
France
Delphine Coitte
 
 
Sun 13:11
  
 
44
New Zealand
Charles Privât
 
France
Christian PAPY
 
 
Sun 13:11
  
 
45
England
Michael Payne-McGlen
 
France
Florence Grienay
 
 
Sun 13:12
  
 
46
France
Sambo Keo
 
Nomena ANDRIAMAMPIANINA
 
 
Sun 13:12
  
 
47
France
Nicolas Phan
 
France
Sebastien COTE
 
 
Sun 13:12
  
 
48
France
Jules Coupade
 
France
Marie Poncet
 
 
Sun 14:35
  
 
49
Tunisia
Mohamed Benali
 
Madagascar
Ralanto Josoa
 
 
Sun 14:38
  
 
50
France
Sébastien Gros
 
New Zealand
Charles Privât
 
 
Sun 14:17
  
 
51
England
Michael Payne-McGlen
 
France
Sambo Keo
 
 
Sun 14:56
  
 
52
France
Nicolas Phan
 
France
Marie Poncet
 
 
Sun 16:03
  
 
53
Tunisia
Mohamed Benali
 
France
Sébastien Gros
 
 
Sun 16:01
  
 
54
England
Michael Payne-McGlen
 
France
Nicolas Phan
 
 
Sun 17:08Table 1
  
 
55
Tunisia
Mohamed Benali
 
England
Michael Payne-McGlen
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final