France
B&B Pool
Roanne
October 3, 2021

1er Tournoi régional mixte D1 Auvergne/Forez

Blackball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 11:46
  
 
33
Portugal
Joseph da silva
 
Portugal
Alberto Moreira
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
France
Nicolas Vacossin
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 11:46Table 2
  
 
35
France
Tony Mermoz
 
France
Patrick Lepage
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 11:54Table 2
  
 
36
France
Clea Gagnol
 
France
Patrick Gattino
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 11:11Table 6
  
 
37
France
Laura Ducarre
 
France
Ezequiel Vila Verde
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 11:31Table 4
  
 
38
France
Axel Lagarde
 
France
Julien Floch
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 11:39Table 3
  
 
39
France
Nolan Gagnol
 
France
Bruno Bayon
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 12:28Table 6
  
 
40
France
Franck Debrun
 
France
Fabien Jacoberger
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Portugal
Joseph da silva
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
France
Tony Mermoz
 
 
  
 
28
France
Clea Gagnol
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
France
Laura Ducarre
 
 
  
 
30
France
Axel Lagarde
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
France
Nolan Gagnol
 
 
  
 
32
France
Franck Debrun
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
France
Fabien Jacoberger
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 10:35Table 1
  
 
17 2
Portugal
Joseph da silva
 
16
France
Kevin Vacus
 
 
  
 
9 3
France
Eddy Depuydt
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
France
Bruno Bayon
 
 
  
 
5 5
France
Julien Floch
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 10:25Table 2
  
 
21 6
Morocco
Hicham Mouzdahir
 
12
France
Tony Mermoz
 
 
Sun 10:09Table 3
  
 
13 7
France
Leonardo Moreira
 
20
France
Clea Gagnol
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
France
Ezequiel Vila Verde
 
 
  
 
3 9
France
Joel Virga
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 10:35Table 4
  
 
19 10
France
Laura Ducarre
 
14
France
Patrick Gattino
 
 
Sun 10:34Table 5
  
 
11 11
France
Patrick Lepage
 
22
France
Axel Lagarde
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
France
Alain Cubizolles
 
 
  
 
7 13
France
Nicolas Vacossin
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 10:28Table 6
  
 
23 14
France
Nolan Gagnol
 
10
France
Christophe Martinez
 
 
Sun 10:35Table 3
  
 
15 15
France
Fred Cochez
 
18
France
Franck Debrun
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Portugal
Alberto Moreira
 
 
Sun 11:03Table 5
  
 
17
France
Fabien Jacoberger
 
France
Kevin Vacus
 
Loser to #40  
Sun 10:35Table 2
  
 
18
France
Eddy Depuydt
 
France
Bruno Bayon
 
Loser to #39  
Sun 10:35Table 5
  
 
19
France
Julien Floch
 
Morocco
Hicham Mouzdahir
 
Loser to #38  
Sun 10:35Table 6
  
 
20
France
Leonardo Moreira
 
France
Ezequiel Vila Verde
 
Loser to #37  
Sun 11:03Table 1
  
 
21
France
Joel Virga
 
France
Patrick Gattino
 
Loser to #36  
Sun 11:03Table 4
  
 
22
France
Patrick Lepage
 
France
Alain Cubizolles
 
Loser to #35  
Sun 11:03Table 3
  
 
23
France
Nicolas Vacossin
 
France
Christophe Martinez
 
Loser to #34  
Sun 11:03Table 2
  
 
24
France
Fred Cochez
 
Portugal
Alberto Moreira
 
Loser to #33  
Sun 13:54
  
 
41
France
Kevin Vacus
 
Portugal
Alberto Moreira
 
 
Sun 12:51Table 1
  
 
42
France
Eddy Depuydt
 
France
Nicolas Vacossin
 
 
Sun 13:54
  
 
43
Morocco
Hicham Mouzdahir
 
France
Tony Mermoz
 
 
Sun 14:25
  
 
44
France
Leonardo Moreira
 
France
Clea Gagnol
 
 
Sun 13:27
  
 
45
France
Joel Virga
 
France
Ezequiel Vila Verde
 
 
Sun 12:53Table 3
  
 
46
France
Alain Cubizolles
 
France
Julien Floch
 
 
Sun 14:25
  
 
47
France
Christophe Martinez
 
France
Bruno Bayon
 
 
Sun 13:54
  
 
48
France
Fred Cochez
 
France
Fabien Jacoberger
 
 
Sun 16:45
  
 
49
France
Kevin Vacus
 
France
Eddy Depuydt
 
 
Sun 15:42
  
 
50
Morocco
Hicham Mouzdahir
 
France
Leonardo Moreira
 
 
Sun 15:13
  
 
51
France
Joel Virga
 
France
Julien Floch
 
 
Sun 15:48
  
 
52
France
Bruno Bayon
 
France
Fabien Jacoberger
 
 
Sun 18:05Table 3
  
 
53
France
Kevin Vacus
 
France
Leonardo Moreira
 
 
Sun 18:05Table 2
  
 
54
France
Joel Virga
 
France
Fabien Jacoberger
 
 
Sun 20:52
  
 
55
France
Leonardo Moreira
 
France
Joel Virga
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final