France
Clarafond-Arcine
Clarafond-Arcine
October 3, 2021

1er Tournoi régional mixte D1 Montagnes

Blackball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 12:16Table 1
  
 
33
France
Guillaume Mahe
 
France
Ray Vincent
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 14:07Table 6
  
 
34
France
Arnaud Chatenoud
 
Aurore Sockeel
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 12:48Table 2
  
 
35
France
Maxime Mandonnet
 
Portugal
Frederico De Almeida Duarte
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 13:04Table 1
  
 
36
France
Jean-Marc Dambry
 
France
Laurent Donato
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 13:10Table 6
  
 
37
France
Marie Sockeel
 
France
Jean-Philippe ARNAUD
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 12:00Table 6
  
 
38
France
Stephanie Babel
 
France
Hugo Magistrini
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 13:10Table 3
  
 
39
France
Florent Morel
 
France
MARC OLIVIER ADON DE LATHIÉPAUD
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 12:33Table 5
  
 
40
France
Fouad Baya
 
France
Stephanie Besson
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
France
Guillaume Mahe
 
 
Sun 11:36Table 4
  
 
26
France
Arnaud Chatenoud
 
France
Bruno Montpellier
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
France
Maxime Mandonnet
 
 
  
 
28
France
Jean-Marc Dambry
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
France
Marie Sockeel
 
 
  
 
30
France
Stephanie Babel
 
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 11:51Table 3
  
 
31
France
Florent Morel
 
France
Solange Berrahou
 
 
  
 
32
France
Fouad Baya
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
France
David Cendrier
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 09:22Table 1
  
 
17 2
France
Guillaume Mahe
 
16
France
Stephanie Besson
 
 
Sun 09:30Table 2
  
 
9 3
France
Yannick Sockeel
 
24
France
Arnaud Chatenoud
 
 
Sun 09:30Table 3
  
 
25 4
France
Bruno Montpellier
 
8
France
MARC OLIVIER ADON DE LATHIÉPAUD
 
 
  
 
5 5
France
Henrik Jacoby
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 09:30Table 4
  
 
21 6
France
Hugo Magistrini
 
12
France
Maxime Mandonnet
 
 
Sun 09:30Table 5
  
 
13 7
France
Jean-Philippe ARNAUD
 
20
France
Jean-Marc Dambry
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
France
José Duarte
 
 
  
 
3 9
France
Laurent Donato
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 09:30Table 6
  
 
19 10
France
Morad Baïche
 
14
France
Marie Sockeel
 
 
Sun 09:59Table 6
  
 
11 11
France
Stephanie Babel
 
22
France
Jerome Besson
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Portugal
Frederico De Almeida Duarte
 
 
Sun 10:17Table 4
  
 
7 13
Aurore Sockeel
 
26
France
Florent Morel
 
 
Sun 10:19Table 2
  
 
23 14
France
Patrick Blanchet
 
10
France
Solange Berrahou
 
 
Sun 10:38Table 6
  
 
15 15
France
Fouad Baya
 
18
France
Ray Vincent
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
France
Tony Kusar
 
 
Sun 10:45Table 2
  
 
17
France
David Cendrier
 
France
Stephanie Besson
 
Loser to #40  
Sun 10:42Table 3
  
 
18
France
Yannick Sockeel
 
France
MARC OLIVIER ADON DE LATHIÉPAUD
 
Loser to #39  
Sun 10:43Table 1
  
 
19
France
Henrik Jacoby
 
France
Hugo Magistrini
 
Loser to #38  
Sun 11:17Table 5
  
 
20
France
Jean-Philippe ARNAUD
 
France
José Duarte
 
Loser to #37  
Sun 10:54Table 5
  
 
21
France
Laurent Donato
 
France
Morad Baïche
 
Loser to #36  
Sun 11:17Table 2
  
 
22
France
Jerome Besson
 
Portugal
Frederico De Almeida Duarte
 
Loser to #35  
Sun 11:47Table 1
  
 
23
Aurore Sockeel
 
France
Patrick Blanchet
 
Loser to #34  
Sun 11:24Table 6
  
 
24
France
Ray Vincent
 
France
Tony Kusar
 
Loser to #33  
Sun 13:21Table 2
  
 
41
France
David Cendrier
 
France
Guillaume Mahe
 
 
Sun 14:58Table 4
  
 
42
France
Yannick Sockeel
 
France
Arnaud Chatenoud
 
 
Sun 13:27Table 5
  
 
43
France
Henrik Jacoby
 
France
Maxime Mandonnet
 
 
Sun 14:34Table 5
  
 
44
France
José Duarte
 
France
Jean-Marc Dambry
 
 
Sun 14:12Table 2
  
 
45
France
Morad Baïche
 
France
Marie Sockeel
 
 
Sun 13:41
  
 
46
France
Jerome Besson
 
France
Hugo Magistrini
 
 
Sun 14:34Table 1
  
 
47
France
Patrick Blanchet
 
France
MARC OLIVIER ADON DE LATHIÉPAUD
 
 
Sun 13:45Table 3
  
 
48
France
Tony Kusar
 
France
Fouad Baya
 
 
Sun 16:08Table 1
  
 
49
France
David Cendrier
 
France
Arnaud Chatenoud
 
 
Sun 16:09Table 2
  
 
50
France
Maxime Mandonnet
 
France
José Duarte
 
 
Sun 16:09Table 5
  
 
51
France
Morad Baïche
 
France
Jerome Besson
 
 
Sun 16:08Table 4
  
 
52
France
Patrick Blanchet
 
France
Tony Kusar
 
 
Sun 17:28Table 2
  
 
53
France
David Cendrier
 
France
José Duarte
 
 
Sun 17:28Table 5
  
 
54
France
Morad Baïche
 
France
Tony Kusar
 
 
Sun 18:45
  
 
55
France
José Duarte
 
France
Morad Baïche
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final