Bulgaria
The Academy - Dianabad
Sofia
September 13, 2021

War of The Titans - 1 кръг

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:06Table 1
  
 
17 2
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 
16
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
 
 
  
 
9 3
Bulgaria
Teodor Petkov
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
 
 
  
 
5 5
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 6
Walk Over
 
12
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
 
 
  
 
13 7
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
 
20
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
 
 
  
 
3 9
Bulgaria
Atanas Gospodinov
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:07Table 9
  
 
19 10
Bulgaria
Boyan Toshev
 
14
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
 
 
  
 
11 11
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Paunov
 
 
  
 
7 13
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
 
 
Mon 19:06Table 2
  
 
15 15
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
 
18
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Bulgaria
Krasimir Kameshev
 
 
Mon 21:00Table 9
  
 
17
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
 
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
 
 
Mon 19:07Table 4
  
 
18
Bulgaria
Teodor Petkov
 
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
 
 
Mon 20:25Table 1
  
 
19
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
 
 
Mon 20:24Table 8
  
 
20
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
 
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
 
 
Mon 20:45Table 4
  
 
21
Bulgaria
Atanas Gospodinov
 
Bulgaria
Boyan Toshev
 
 
Mon 20:18Table 9
  
 
22
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
 
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Paunov
 
 
Mon 19:07Table 8
  
 
23
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
 
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
 
 
Mon 20:42Table 2
  
 
24
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
Bulgaria
Krasimir Kameshev
 
 
Mon 22:14Table 2
  
 
25
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
 
Bulgaria
Teodor Petkov
 
 
Mon 21:30Table 8
  
 
26
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
 
 
Mon 21:42Table 1
  
 
27
Bulgaria
Boyan Toshev
 
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
 
 
Mon 21:16
  
 
28
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
 
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
 
Mon 23:37Table 8
  
 
29
Bulgaria
Teodor Petkov
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
 
Mon 23:37Table 1
  
 
30
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
 
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
 
Tue 00:35Table 8
  
 
31
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final