Tájfun Biliárdszalon
Budapest
September 11 - September 12, 2021
8-as Országos Bajnokság 2021
8-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Sat
13:58
Table 10
49
Mihály Farkas
Csaba Jéhn
Sat
15:19
Table 10
50
Péter Ujfalusi
Róbert Baláti
Sat
15:22
Table 14
51
István Ráki
Csaba Nagy
Sat
15:00
Table 12
52
Zoltán Sütő
Imre Molnár
Sat
12:40
Table 6
45
Komlósi Gábor
Mihály Farkas
Sat
13:55
Table 14
46
Radics Roland
Péter Ujfalusi
Sat
13:54
Table 8
47
Zoltán Gémesi
István Ráki
Sat
13:49
Table 12
48
Zoltán Sütő
Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
Sat
11:00
Table 2
33
Komlósi Gábor
Andras Varadi
Sat
11:23
Table 8
34
Mihály Farkas
Zsolt Cserháti
Sat
11:57
Table 5
35
Radics Roland
Krisztián Hirka
Sat
11:20
Table 12
36
Péter Ujfalusi
István Kiss
Sat
11:54
Table 9
37
Tamás Spitzer
Zoltán Gémesi
Sat
12:06
Table 14
38
István Ráki
Rezső Tatarek
Sat
11:37
Table 13
39
Gábor Korpás
Zoltán Sütő
Sat
11:16
Table 4
40
Julian Salanki
Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
25
Walk Over
Komlósi Gábor
Sat
10:04
Table 9
26
Tamás Hauk
Mihály Farkas
Sat
10:35
Table 109
27
Radics Roland
László János
Sat
10:32
Table 12
28
Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth
Péter Ujfalusi
Sat
09:58
Table 11
29
Tamás Spitzer
Viktor Szabó
Sat
10:46
Table 10
30
István Ráki
Gábor Petre
Sat
10:30
Table 7
31
Gábor Korpás
Gábor Luca
Sat
10:06
Table 3
32
Szabolcs Földi
Julian Salanki
1
1
Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
32
Walk Over
Sat
08:50
Table 1
17
2
Róbert Baláti
16
Komlósi Gábor
Sat
08:50
Table 2
9
3
Tamás Hauk
24
Zoltán Sütő
Sat
08:50
Table 3
25
4
Gábor Erdélyi
8
Mihály Farkas
Sat
08:50
Table 4
5
5
Bertold Boldizsár Borbás
28
Radics Roland
Sat
08:50
Table 5
21
6
László János
12
Rezső Tatarek
Sat
08:50
Table 6
13
7
Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth
20
Csaba Jéhn
Sat
08:50
Table 7
29
8
Péter Ujfalusi
4
Zoltán Gémesi
Sat
08:50
Table 8
3
9
Tamás Spitzer
30
István Kiss
Sat
08:51
Table 9
19
10
Viktor Szabó
14
Imre Molnár
Sat
08:50
Table 10
11
11
István Ráki
22
Krisztián Hirka
Sat
08:51
Table 11
27
12
Gyula Kecskés
6
Gábor Petre
Sat
08:51
Table 12
7
13
Tibor Németh
26
Gábor Korpás
Sat
08:51
Table 13
23
14
Zsolt Cserháti
10
Gábor Luca
Sat
08:51
Table 14
15
15
Andras Varadi
18
Szabolcs Földi
Sat
08:51
Table 109
31
16
Csaba Nagy
2
Julian Salanki
Sat
09:58
Table 13
17
Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
Róbert Baláti
Loser to #40
Sat
10:01
Table 8
18
Zoltán Sütő
Gábor Erdélyi
Loser to #39
Sat
10:34
Table 6
19
Bertold Boldizsár Borbás
Rezső Tatarek
Loser to #38
Sat
10:33
Table 14
20
Csaba Jéhn
Zoltán Gémesi
Loser to #37
Sat
09:58
Table 1
21
István Kiss
Imre Molnár
Loser to #36
Sat
10:46
Table 5
22
Krisztián Hirka
Gyula Kecskés
Loser to #35
Sat
10:30
Table 4
23
Tibor Németh
Zsolt Cserháti
Loser to #34
Sat
10:05
Table 2
24
Andras Varadi
Csaba Nagy
Loser to #33
Sat
11:18
Table 11
41
Róbert Baláti
Gábor Erdélyi
Loser to #50
Sat
11:55
Table 1
42
Bertold Boldizsár Borbás
Csaba Jéhn
Loser to #49
Sat
11:54
Table 7
43
Imre Molnár
Gyula Kecskés
Loser to #52
Sat
11:11
Table 3
44
Tibor Németh
Csaba Nagy
Loser to #51
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification