Royal Pool Hall - Bar & Restaurant
Malmö
September 4, 2021
SPT Klass 1 R2 8-ball Malmö
8-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat
13:02
Table 10
33
Ulf Lysmark
Ioan Chirica
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sat
13:01
Table 9
34
Mats Frösemo
Göran Nordström
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sat
12:54
Table 4
35
Magnus Ottertun
Roger Olsson
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sat
12:12
Table 8
36
Angelo Graziano
Dario Rakic
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sat
12:03
Table 7
37
Robin Krstic
Jonas Björkman
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sat
13:38
Table 6
38
Alexx Krstic
Laszlo Szili
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sat
13:28
Table 11
39
Jonny Liljedahl
Calle Lilliegren
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sat
13:23
Table 15
40
Bojan Krstic
Alf Toffer
Winner to
Last sixteen
25
Walk Over
Ulf Lysmark
Sat
11:29
Table 13
26
Robert Olsson
Mats Frösemo
27
Walk Over
Magnus Ottertun
28
Angelo Graziano
Walk Over
29
Walk Over
Robin Krstic
30
Alexx Krstic
Walk Over
Sat
12:02
Table 11
31
Sebastian Pauncu
Jonny Liljedahl
32
Bojan Krstic
Walk Over
1
1
Alf Toffer
32
Walk Over
Sat
10:06
Table 13
17
2
Ulf Lysmark
16
Peter Skough
Sat
10:06
Table 14
9
3
Alexander Martinsson
24
Robert Olsson
Sat
10:06
Table 4
25
4
Mats Frösemo
8
Calle Lilliegren
5
5
Laszlo Szili
28
Walk Over
Sat
10:06
Table 6
21
6
Max Lindquist
12
Magnus Ottertun
Sat
10:06
Table 7
13
7
Peter Balkovec
20
Angelo Graziano
29
8
Walk Over
4
Jonas Björkman
3
9
Johan Weddig
30
Walk Over
Sat
10:06
Table 8
19
10
Dario Rakic
14
Robin Krstic
Sat
10:06
Table 9
11
11
Jonas Schröder
22
Alexx Krstic
27
12
Walk Over
6
Roger Olsson
Sat
10:06
Table 10
7
13
Patrik Paco Sandqvist
26
Sebastian Pauncu
Sat
10:06
Table 11
23
14
Göran Nordström
10
Jonny Liljedahl
Sat
10:06
Table 15
15
15
Bojan Krstic
18
Ioan Chirica
31
16
Walk Over
2
Fuad Dzin
Sat
11:22
Table 14
17
Alf Toffer
Peter Skough
Loser to #40
Sat
11:23
Table 4
18
Alexander Martinsson
Calle Lilliegren
Loser to #39
Sat
11:35
Table 6
19
Laszlo Szili
Max Lindquist
Loser to #38
Sat
10:40
Table 7
20
Peter Balkovec
Jonas Björkman
Loser to #37
Sat
11:03
Table 8
21
Johan Weddig
Dario Rakic
Loser to #36
Sat
11:17
Table 9
22
Jonas Schröder
Roger Olsson
Loser to #35
Sat
12:01
Table 10
23
Patrik Paco Sandqvist
Göran Nordström
Loser to #34
Sat
11:15
Table 15
24
Ioan Chirica
Fuad Dzin
Loser to #33
Sat
14:56
Table 10
41
Peter Skough
Calle Lilliegren
Sat
14:56
Table 9
42
Alexander Martinsson
Ulf Lysmark
Sat
14:56
Table 13
43
Max Lindquist
Magnus Ottertun
Sat
14:56
Table 15
44
Peter Balkovec
Dario Rakic
Sat
14:56
Table 6
45
Johan Weddig
Alf Toffer
Sat
14:56
Table 7
46
Jonas Schröder
Laszlo Szili
Sat
14:56
Table 4
47
Patrik Paco Sandqvist
Jonas Björkman
Sat
14:56
Table 14
48
Fuad Dzin
Göran Nordström
Sat
17:11
Table 4
49
Peter Skough
Alexander Martinsson
Sat
17:12
Table 6
50
Max Lindquist
Dario Rakic
Sat
17:12
Table 15
51
Johan Weddig
Laszlo Szili
Sat
17:12
Table 7
52
Jonas Björkman
Fuad Dzin
Sat
19:18
Table 7
53
Alexander Martinsson
Dario Rakic
Sat
19:18
Table 15
54
Johan Weddig
Fuad Dzin
Table 15
55
Alexander Martinsson
Johan Weddig
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final