Sweden
Biljardären Stockholm
Stockholm
August 15, 2021

SPT Klass 2 R1 9-ball Stockholm, Biljardären

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 12:54Table 3
  
 
33
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
 
Sweden
Johnny Kjellröier
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 13:20Table 5
  
 
34
Sweden
Shahim Altawel
 
Sweden
Bo Peterson
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 12:26Table 9
  
 
35
Sweden
Johan Hellman
 
Sweden
Gabriel Azar
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 12:52Table 2
  
 
36
Sweden
Hans Petersson
 
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 12:57Table 4
  
 
37
Sweden
Peter Lundgren
 
Sweden
Bengt Engfeldt
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 12:35Table 10
  
 
38
Sweden
Calle Stoltz
 
Croatia
Dean Vorkapić
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 13:29Table 6
  
 
39
Sweden
Krister Todal
 
Sweden
Safa Mikha
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 12:17Table 3
  
 
40
Sweden
Henrik Englund
 
Sweden
Alireza Hafezi
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
 
 
Sun 11:58Table 4
  
 
26
Sweden
Ulf Collert
 
Sweden
Shahim Altawel
 
 
Sun 11:07Table 4
  
 
27
Sweden
Johan Hellman
 
Sweden
Göran Claeson
 
 
Sun 11:13Table 1
  
 
28
Sweden
Hans Petersson
 
Sweden
Samuel Bedeus
 
 
Sun 12:02Table 7
  
 
29
Sweden
Malina Bertilsson
 
Sweden
Peter Lundgren
 
 
  
 
30
Sweden
Calle Stoltz
 
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
 
 
Sun 12:41Table 6
  
 
31
Iraq
Nashwan Qardak
 
Sweden
Krister Todal
 
 
  
 
32
Sweden
Henrik Englund
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 09:57Table 1
  
 
17 2
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
 
16
Sweden
Alireza Hafezi
 
 
Sun 09:57Table 2
  
 
9 3
Sweden
Ulf Collert
 
24
Sweden
Safa Mikha
 
 
Sun 09:57Table 3
  
 
25 4
Sweden
Shahim Altawel
 
8
Sweden
Ulf Lagerqvist
 
 
Sun 09:58Table 4
  
 
5 5
Croatia
Dean Vorkapić
 
28
Sweden
Johan Hellman
 
 
Sun 09:58Table 5
  
 
21 6
Sweden
Göran Claeson
 
12
China
Nan Wang
 
 
Sun 09:58Table 9
  
 
13 7
Sweden
Hans Petersson
 
20
Sweden
Poj Hedström
 
 
Sun 09:58Table 7
  
 
29 8
Sweden
Samuel Bedeus
 
4
Sweden
Bengt Engfeldt
 
 
Sun 09:58Table 8
  
 
3 9
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
 
30
Sweden
Malina Bertilsson
 
 
Sun 09:59Table 10
  
 
19 10
Sweden
Marcus Erdestål
 
14
Sweden
Peter Lundgren
 
 
Sun 09:59Table 6
  
 
11 11
Sweden
Calle Stoltz
 
22
Sweden
Gabriel Azar
 
 
Sun 11:00
  
 
27 12
Sweden
samer albazi
 
6
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
 
 
Sun 11:21Table 6
  
 
7 13
Iraq
Nashwan Qardak
 
26
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
 
 
Sun 11:00Table 2
  
 
23 14
Sweden
Krister Todal
 
10
Sweden
Bo Peterson
 
 
Sun 10:46Table 9
  
 
15 15
Sweden
Henrik Englund
 
18
Sweden
Johnny Kjellröier
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Sweden
Linus Jogin
 
 
Sun 11:11Table 7
  
 
17
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
 
Sweden
Alireza Hafezi
 
Loser to #40  
Sun 11:26Table 3
  
 
18
Sweden
Safa Mikha
 
Sweden
Ulf Lagerqvist
 
Loser to #39  
Sun 11:06Table 5
  
 
19
Croatia
Dean Vorkapić
 
China
Nan Wang
 
Loser to #38  
Sun 11:09Table 10
  
 
20
Sweden
Poj Hedström
 
Sweden
Bengt Engfeldt
 
Loser to #37  
Sun 11:22Table 8
  
 
21
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
 
Sweden
Marcus Erdestål
 
Loser to #36  
Sun 11:46Table 9
  
 
22
Sweden
Gabriel Azar
 
Sweden
samer albazi
 
Loser to #35  
Sun 12:37Table 5
  
 
23
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
 
Sweden
Bo Peterson
 
Loser to #34  
Sun 11:55Table 1
  
 
24
Sweden
Johnny Kjellröier
 
Sweden
Linus Jogin
 
Loser to #33  
Sun 14:27Table 6
  
 
41
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
 
Croatia
Dean Vorkapić
 
 
Sun 14:27Table 7
  
 
42
Sweden
Ulf Lagerqvist
 
Sweden
Hans Petersson
 
 
Sun 14:27Table 8
  
 
43
China
Nan Wang
 
Sweden
Safa Mikha
 
 
Sun 14:27Table 9
  
 
44
Sweden
Poj Hedström
 
Sweden
Johan Hellman
 
 
Sun 14:27Table 5
  
 
45
Sweden
Marcus Erdestål
 
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
 
 
Sun 14:27Table 4
  
 
46
Sweden
samer albazi
 
Sweden
Bo Peterson
 
 
Sun 14:28Table 3
  
 
47
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
 
Sweden
Bengt Engfeldt
 
 
Sun 14:28Table 10
  
 
48
Sweden
Linus Jogin
 
Sweden
Alireza Hafezi
 
 
Sun 16:12Table 10
  
 
49
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
 
Sweden
Ulf Lagerqvist
 
 
Sun 16:12Table 6
  
 
50
China
Nan Wang
 
Sweden
Poj Hedström
 
 
Sun 16:12Table 8
  
 
51
Sweden
Marcus Erdestål
 
Sweden
samer albazi
 
 
Sun 16:12Table 9
  
 
52
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
 
Sweden
Linus Jogin
 
 
Sun 17:12Table 10
  
 
53
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
 
China
Nan Wang
 
 
Sun 17:12Table 6
  
 
54
Sweden
Marcus Erdestål
 
Sweden
Linus Jogin
 
 
Sun 18:09Table 6
  
 
55
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
 
Sweden
Marcus Erdestål
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final