Norway
Elmers Pub & Biljard
Oslo
June 27, 2021

Elmers Søndagsturnering

8-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 18:21Table 3
  
 
17
Andris Viksninsh
 
Norway
Christian Wikeby
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 18:45Table 1
  
 
18
Norway
Lasse Kåring
 
Norway
Lars Harby
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 18:45Table 4
  
 
19
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
 
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 18:45Table 5
  
 
20
Norway
Marie Hoff
 
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 17:42
  
 
13
Andris Viksninsh
 
Norway
Nicolai Sundt
 
 
Sun 18:03Table 6
  
 
14
Norway
Lasse Kåring
 
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
 
 
Sun 17:51Table 3
  
 
15
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
 
Norway
Trygve Jensen
 
 
Sun 17:49Table 4
  
 
16
Norway
Morten Bjellås
 
Norway
Marie Hoff
 
 
Sun 15:59Table 2
  
 
1 1
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
16
Andris Viksninsh
 
 
Sun 16:01Table 3
  
 
9 2
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
 
8
Norway
Nicolai Sundt
 
 
Sun 15:59Table 6
  
 
5 3
Norway
Lasse Kåring
 
12
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
 
 
Sun 15:59Table 4
  
 
13 4
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
4
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
 
 
Sun 16:00Table 6
  
 
3 5
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
 
14
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
 
 
Sun 16:00Table 5
  
 
11 6
Norway
Trygve Jensen
 
6
Norway
Lars Harby
 
 
Sun 16:00Table 3
  
 
7 7
Norway
Christian Wikeby
 
10
Norway
Morten Bjellås
 
 
Sun 16:00Table 7
  
 
15 8
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
 
2
Norway
Marie Hoff
 
 
Sun 17:15Table 5
  
 
9
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
 
Loser to #20  
Sun 18:09Table 1
  
 
10
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
 
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
Loser to #19  
Sun 17:13Table 2
  
 
11
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
 
Norway
Lars Harby
 
Loser to #18  
Sun 17:28Table 7
  
 
12
Norway
Christian Wikeby
 
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
 
Loser to #17  
Sun 19:42Table 2
  
 
21
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
 
Norway
Christian Wikeby
 
 
Sun 19:43Table 4
  
 
22
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
 
Norway
Lars Harby
 
 
Sun 19:43Table 5
  
 
23
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
 
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
 
Sun 19:39Table 3
  
 
24
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
 
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
 
Sun 21:26Table 3
  
 
25
Norway
Christian Wikeby
 
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
 
 
Sun 21:25Table 2
  
 
26
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
 
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
 
 
Sun 22:04Table 1
  
 
27
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
 
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final