Norway
Oslo Biljardsenter
Oslo
June 21, 2021

Oslo BK Advanced åpningsturnering 2021

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Mon 20:59
  
 
33
Norway
Trygve Jensen
 
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 21:32
  
 
34
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
 
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 21:02
  
 
35
Norway
Tore Mo
 
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 22:16
  
 
36
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
 
Norway
Carl Kolrud
 
Winner to Quarter final  
  
 
25
Norway
Trygve Jensen
 
Norway
Rune Fevang
 
 
Mon 19:47
  
 
26
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
 
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
 
 
Mon 19:21
  
 
27
Norway
Tore Mo
 
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
 
Mon 20:56Table 6
  
 
28
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
 
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
 
 
Mon 20:34
  
 
17
Norway
Jack Nordby
 
Norway
Trygve Jensen
 
 
  
 
18
Walk Over
 
Norway
Rune Fevang
 
 
  
 
19
Walk Over
 
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
 
 
  
 
20
Walk Over
 
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
 
 
  
 
21
Walk Over
 
Norway
Tore Mo
 
 
  
 
22
Walk Over
 
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
 
  
 
23
Walk Over
 
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
 
 
Mon 19:35
  
 
24
Norway
Ida Amundsen
 
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
 
 
Mon 18:08Table 3
  
 
17 1
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
 
16
Norway
Jack Nordby
 
 
  
 
9 2
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 3
Walk Over
 
12
Norway
Lasse Kåring
 
 
  
 
13 4
Norway
Tore Mo
 
20
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
19 5
Walk Over
 
14
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
 
 
  
 
11 6
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 7
Walk Over
 
10
Norway
Rune Fevang
 
 
Mon 18:08Table 4
  
 
15 8
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
18
Norway
Ida Amundsen
 
 
Mon 19:22
  
 
1 9
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
 
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
 
Loser to #24  
Mon 18:08Table 5
  
 
10
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
 
8
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
 
Loser to #23  
Mon 18:08Table 6
  
 
5 11
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
Norway
Lasse Kåring
 
Loser to #22  
Mon 18:08Table 7
  
 
12
Norway
Tore Mo
 
4
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
 
Loser to #21  
Mon 18:08Table 8
  
 
3 13
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
 
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
 
Loser to #20  
Mon 18:08Table 9
  
 
14
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
 
6
Norway
Carl Kolrud
 
Loser to #19  
Mon 18:08Table 10
  
 
7 15
Andris Viksninsh
 
Norway
Rune Fevang
 
Loser to #18  
Mon 19:25
  
 
16
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
2
Norway
Trygve Jensen
 
Loser to #17  
Mon 19:47
  
 
29
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
 
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
 
Loser to #34  
Mon 19:27
  
 
30
Norway
Lasse Kåring
 
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
 
Loser to #33  
Mon 19:27
  
 
31
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
 
Norway
Carl Kolrud
 
Loser to #36  
Mon 20:18
  
 
32
Andris Viksninsh
 
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
Loser to #35  
Mon 23:03
  
 
37
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
 
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
 
 
Mon 23:03
  
 
38
Norway
Lasse Kåring
 
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
 
Mon 23:03
  
 
39
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
 
Norway
Trygve Jensen
 
 
Mon 23:03
  
 
40
Andris Viksninsh
 
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
 
 
Mon 23:37Table 7
  
 
41
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
 
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
 
Tue 00:15
  
 
42
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
 
Andris Viksninsh
 
 
Tue 13:59Table 7
  
 
43
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
 
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final