Estonia
Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
Tallinn
June 14, 2021

Hill Hill 14.06.2021

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Mon 20:07Table 4
  
 
33
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
 
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
0
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 20:55Table 3
  
 
34
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-2
 
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 20:41Table 11
  
 
35
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
 
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
0
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 19:44Table 6
  
 
36
Estonia
Hendrik Pihl
2
 
Estonia
Roland Maimre
0
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 18:56Table 4
  
 
25
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
 
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
 
 
Mon 20:00Table 3
  
 
26
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
 
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-2
 
 
Mon 20:08Table 11
  
 
27
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
 
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
 
 
  
 
28
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
0
 
Estonia
Hendrik Pihl
2
 
 
Mon 18:19Table 4
  
 
17
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
 
Estonia
Margus Vaher
0
 
 
  
 
18
Walk Over
 
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
 
 
  
 
19
Walk Over
 
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
 
 
Mon 19:14Table 2
  
 
20
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
0
 
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-2
 
 
Mon 19:01Table 11
  
 
21
Estonia
Marko Kurs
0
 
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
 
 
  
 
22
Walk Over
 
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
 
 
  
 
23
Walk Over
 
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
 
 
Mon 18:34Table 6
  
 
24
Estonia
Hendrik Pihl
2
 
Canada
Jason Fleming
-2
 
 
Mon 17:08Table 3
  
 
17 1
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
 
16
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
 
 
  
 
9 2
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 3
Walk Over
 
12
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
 
 
Mon 17:15Table 11
  
 
13 4
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
 
20
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
0
 
 
Mon 18:06Table 7
  
 
19 5
Estonia
Marko Kurs
0
 
14
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-2
 
 
  
 
11 6
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 7
Walk Over
 
10
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
 
 
Mon 17:08Table 5
  
 
15 8
Estonia
Margus Vaher
0
 
18
Estonia
Hendrik Pihl
2
 
 
Mon 17:35Table 3
  
 
1 9
Canada
Jason Fleming
-2
 
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
 
Loser to #24  
Mon 17:07Table 12
  
 
10
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
0
 
8
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
 
Loser to #23  
Mon 17:08Table 2
  
 
5 11
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
 
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
0
 
Loser to #22  
Mon 18:06Table 11
  
 
12
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
 
4
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
 
Loser to #21  
Mon 18:21Table 5
  
 
3 13
Estonia
Roland Maimre
0
 
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-2
 
Loser to #20  
Mon 17:17Table 1
  
 
14
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
 
6
Estonia
Rainer Timmermann
2
 
Loser to #19  
Mon 17:09Table 6
  
 
7 15
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
 
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
 
Loser to #18  
Mon 17:41Table 5
  
 
16
Estonia
Margus Vaher
0
 
2
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
0
 
Loser to #17  
Mon 18:34Table 3
  
 
29
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
 
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
 
Loser to #34  
Mon 19:09Table 12
  
 
30
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
0
 
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
 
Loser to #33  
Mon 19:14Table 5
  
 
31
Estonia
Roland Maimre
0
 
Estonia
Rainer Timmermann
2
 
Loser to #36  
Mon 18:19Table 12
  
 
32
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
 
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
0
 
Loser to #35  
Mon 21:31Table 5
  
 
37
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
 
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
0
 
 
Mon 21:31Table 12
  
 
38
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
 
Estonia
Roland Maimre
0
 
 
Mon 21:31Table 11
  
 
39
Estonia
Rainer Timmermann
2
 
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
 
 
Mon 21:31Table 3
  
 
40
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
 
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-2
 
 
Mon 23:26Table 12
  
 
41
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
 
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
 
 
Mon 22:33Table 11
  
 
42
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
 
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-2
 
 
Mon 23:50Table 12
  
 
43
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
 
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final