Cerebro 360
Secunda
March 3, 2021
Momentum Zoompool Season 3, Stage 1
Blackball
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
1
1
Marco Macchia
64
Walk Over
Sun
10:59
Table 1
33
2
Lootfieh Crombie
8-7-4
32
Aden Joseph
4-3-1
17
3
Wesley Borman
48
Walk Over
49
4
Walk Over
16
Imran Asmal
9
5
Elina Katsuba
56
Walk Over
41
6
Walk Over
24
Kobus Van Der Merwe
25
7
Veronika Ivanovskaia
40
Walk Over
57
8
Walk Over
8
Vincent Halliday
5
9
Alisa Dianisevichus
60
Walk Over
37
10
Walk Over
28
Frans Muller
21
11
Jan Ferreira
44
Walk Over
53
12
Walk Over
12
Reinhardt Venter
13
13
Darlon Booysen
52
Walk Over
45
14
Walk Over
20
Dmitrijs Nalivko
Sun
10:59
Table 2
29
15
Jason Theron
4-3-1
36
Daz McCarthy
5-4-2
61
16
Walk Over
4
Jean Du Plooy
3
17
Richard Halliday
62
Walk Over
Sun
10:53
Table 3
35
18
Vladislav Tsirikov
4-3-1
30
Nicola Rossouw
5-4-2
19
19
Shane Pelser
46
Walk Over
51
20
Walk Over
14
Adriaan Engelbrecht
11
21
Carel Kuhn
54
Walk Over
43
22
Walk Over
22
Ekaterina Tchernaya
27
23
Craig Bouwer
38
Walk Over
59
24
Walk Over
6
Andre Erasmus
7
25
Wayne Parker
58
Walk Over
39
26
Walk Over
26
Rob Holt
23
27
Elzette Koen
42
Walk Over
55
28
Walk Over
10
leroy swart
15
29
Otto Lange
50
Walk Over
47
30
Walk Over
18
Franco Kriel
Sun
10:59
Table 4
31
31
Johann Fourie
6-5-2
34
Hendry Erasmus
7-6-3
63
32
Walk Over
2
Alexia Julius
Sun
11:44
Table 1
33
Marco Macchia
5-4-2
Aden Joseph
4-3-1
Sun
12:36
Table 1
34
Wesley Borman
5-4-2
Imran Asmal
5-4-2
Sun
13:28
Table 1
35
Elina Katsuba
8-7-4
Kobus Van Der Merwe
6-5-2
Sun
14:16
Table 1
36
Veronika Ivanovskaia
4-3-1
Vincent Halliday
4-3-1
Sun
14:21
Table 2
37
Alisa Dianisevichus
7-6-3
Frans Muller
6-5-2
Sun
13:27
Table 2
38
Jan Ferreira
6-5-2
Reinhardt Venter
6-5-2
Sun
12:39
Table 2
39
Dalron Booysen
7-6-3
Dmitrijs Nalivko
5-4-2
Sun
11:48
Table 2
40
Jason Theron
4-3-1
Jean Du Plooy
7-6-2
Sun
14:15
Table 3
41
Richard Halliday
4-3-1
Nicola Rossouw
5-4-2
Sun
13:28
Table 3
42
Shane Pelser
5-4-2
Adriaan Engelbrecht
5-4-2
Sun
12:28
Table 3
43
Carel Kuhn
5-4-2
Ekaterina Tchernaya
8-7-4
Sun
11:50
Table 3
44
Craig Bouwer
4-3-1
Andre Erasmus
8-7-4
Sun
11:54
Table 4
45
Wayne Parker
5-4-2
Rob Holt
5-4-2
Sun
12:33
Table 4
46
Elzette Koen
7-6-3
leroy swart
6-5-2
Sun
13:25
Table 4
47
Otto Lange
7-6-2
Franco Kriel
4-3-1
Sun
14:15
Table 4
48
Hendry Erasmus
7-6-3
Alexia Julius
7-6-2
Sun
15:06
Table 4
49
Aden Joseph
4-3-1
Imran Asmal
5-4-2
Sun
15:51
Table 4
50
Kobus Van Der Merwe
6-5-2
Vincent Halliday
4-3-1
Sun
15:10
Table 3
51
Alisa Dianisevichus
7-6-3
Jan Ferreira
6-5-2
Sun
15:59
Table 3
52
Dmitrijs Nalivko
5-4-2
Jason Theron
4-3-1
Sun
15:16
Table 2
53
Nicola Rossouw
5-4-2
Adriaan Engelbrecht
5-4-2
Sun
15:55
Table 2
54
Ekaterina Tchernaya
8-7-4
Andre Erasmus
8-7-4
Sun
15:05
Table 1
55
Wayne Parker
5-4-2
leroy swart
6-5-2
Sun
15:56
Table 1
56
Franco Kriel
4-3-1
Hendry Erasmus
7-6-3
Sun
16:37
Table 3
57
Aden Joseph
4-3-1
Vincent Halliday
4-3-1
Sun
16:40
Table 4
58
Jan Ferreira
6-5-2
Dmitrijs Nalivko
5-4-2
Sun
16:53
Table 2
59
Adriaan Engelbrecht
5-4-2
Andre Erasmus
8-7-4
Sun
16:48
Table 1
60
Wayne Parker
5-4-2
Franco Kriel
4-3-1
Sun
17:35
Table 1
61
Aden Joseph
4-3-1
Dmitrijs Nalivko
5-4-2
Sun
17:40
Table 2
62
Adriaan Engelbrecht
5-4-2
Wayne Parker
5-4-2
Sun
18:43
Table 1
63
Dmitrijs Nalivko
5-4-2
Adriaan Engelbrecht
5-4-2
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final