Bulgaria
The Academy - Dianabad
Sofia
March 22, 2021

Хендикап Лига - Март - 4 кръг

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
 
64
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
33 2
Walk Over
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
17 3
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
 
48
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
49 4
Walk Over
 
16
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
 
 
  
 
9 5
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
 
56
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
41 6
Walk Over
 
24
Bulgaria
Иво Стефанов
 
 
  
 
25 7
Bulgaria
Adrian Georgiev
 
40
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
57 8
Walk Over
 
8
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 
 
  
 
5 9
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
 
60
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
37 10
Walk Over
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 11
Bulgaria
Martin Cachev
 
44
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
53 12
Walk Over
 
12
Bulgaria
Ivan Raykov
 
 
  
 
13 13
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
 
52
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
45 14
Walk Over
 
20
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
 
 
  
 
29 15
Walk Over
 
36
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
61 16
Walk Over
 
4
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
 
 
  
 
3 17
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
 
62
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
35 18
Walk Over
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
19 19
Bulgaria
Павел Стойнов
 
46
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
51 20
Walk Over
 
14
Bulgaria
Sarkis Topakbashian
 
 
  
 
11 21
Bulgaria
Maria Zlateva
 
54
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
43 22
Walk Over
 
22
Bulgaria
Ghost 2
 
 
  
 
27 23
Walk Over
 
38
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
59 24
Walk Over
 
6
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
 
 
  
 
7 25
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
 
58
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
39 26
Walk Over
 
26
Bulgaria
Ghost 1
 
 
  
 
23 27
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
 
42
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
55 28
Walk Over
 
10
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
 
  
 
15 29
Bulgaria
Nikolay Dinev
 
50
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
47 30
Walk Over
 
18
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
 
 
  
 
31 31
Walk Over
 
34
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
63 32
Walk Over
 
2
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
 
 
  
 
33
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
 
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:04Table 1
  
 
34
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
C
 
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
C
 
 
Mon 19:04Table 3
  
 
35
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
A
 
Bulgaria
Иво Стефанов
B
 
 
Mon 19:05Table 8
  
 
36
Bulgaria
Adrian Georgiev
C
 
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
B
 
 
  
 
37
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
 
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:37Table 1
  
 
38
Bulgaria
Martin Cachev
D
 
Bulgaria
Ivan Raykov
C
 
 
Mon 19:05Table 4
  
 
39
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
A
 
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
 
  
 
40
Walk Over
 
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
 
 
  
 
41
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
 
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:09Table 6
  
 
42
Bulgaria
Павел Стойнов
C
 
Bulgaria
Sarkis Topakbashian
C
 
 
  
 
43
Bulgaria
Maria Zlateva
D
 
Bulgaria
Ghost 2
 
 
  
 
44
Walk Over
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
 
 
  
 
45
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
C
 
Bulgaria
Ghost 1
 
 
Mon 19:06Table 9
  
 
46
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
A Pro
 
 
Mon 19:07Table 5
  
 
47
Bulgaria
Nikolay Dinev
C
 
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
A
 
 
  
 
48
Walk Over
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
 
 
Mon 19:45Table 3
  
 
49
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
 
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
C
 
 
Mon 20:41Table 8
  
 
50
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
A
 
Bulgaria
Adrian Georgiev
C
 
 
Mon 20:48Table 5
  
 
51
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
C
 
Bulgaria
Ivan Raykov
C
 
 
Mon 19:55Table 4
  
 
52
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
A
 
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
B
 
 
Mon 20:42Table 6
  
 
53
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
C
 
Bulgaria
Sarkis Topakbashian
C
 
 
Mon 19:31Table 7
  
 
54
Bulgaria
Maria Zlateva
D
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
C
 
 
Mon 19:58Table 9
  
 
55
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
C
 
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
A Pro
 
 
Mon 19:46Table 5
  
 
56
Bulgaria
Nikolay Dinev
C
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
A+
 
 
Mon 21:32Table 8
  
 
57
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
 
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
A
 
 
Mon 21:30Table 4
  
 
58
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
C
 
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
A
 
 
Mon 21:21Table 6
  
 
59
Bulgaria
Sarkis Topakbashian
C
 
Bulgaria
Maria Zlateva
D
 
 
Mon 21:10Table 9
  
 
60
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
C
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
A+
 
 
Mon 22:28Table 8
  
 
61
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
A
 
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
A
 
 
Mon 22:43Table 9
  
 
62
Bulgaria
Sarkis Topakbashian
C
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
A+
 
 
Mon 23:49Table 8
  
 
63
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
A
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
A+
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final