South Africa
AGILE SPORTS CENTRE
Secunda
January 18, 2021

Qmasters VIRTUAL NINE AFRICA TOUR - STAGE 4

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
South Africa
Jason Theron
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 10:56Table 1
  
 
17 2
Norway
Jeanette Berg Pettersen
 
16
South Africa
Ashraaf Haribhai
 
 
Sat 10:47Table 2
  
 
9 3
Belarus
Yana Halliday
 
24
Belarus
Vladislav Tsirikov
 
 
Sat 11:06Table 3
  
 
25 4
South Africa
Darren "dobby" Barnard
 
8
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
 
 
Sat 11:37Table 2
  
 
5 5
South Africa
Dino Nair
 
28
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
 
 
Sat 12:20Table 2
  
 
21 6
South Africa
Aden Joseph
 
12
South Africa
Frans Muller
 
 
Sat 11:43Table 1
  
 
13 7
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
 
20
South Africa
Marco Macchia
 
 
Sat 11:34Table 4
  
 
29 8
South Africa
Shane Nolan (Gringo's)
 
4
South Africa
Vincent Halliday
 
 
Sat 12:15Table 4
  
 
3 9
South Africa
Craig Bouwer
 
30
Belarus
Alisa Dianisevichus
 
 
Sat 12:17Table 1
  
 
19 10
South Africa
Elzette Koen
 
14
South Africa
Kurshan Moodley
 
 
Sat 12:57Table 2
  
 
11 11
South Africa
Nicola Rossouw
 
22
South Africa
Marnitz Hawkes
 
 
Sat 12:55Table 1
  
 
27 12
South Africa
Franco Kriel
 
6
South Africa
Richard Halliday
 
 
Sat 13:36Table 1
  
 
7 13
Germany
Veronika Ivanovskaia
 
26
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
 
 
Sat 13:41Table 2
  
 
23 14
South Africa
SupHermann Pistorius
 
10
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
 
 
Sat 13:00Table 4
  
 
15 15
South Africa
Zander Kriel
 
18
South Africa
Banks Solomons
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
United Kingdom
Kelly Fisher
 
 
Sat 13:35Table 4
  
 
17
South Africa
Jason Theron
 
South Africa
Ashraaf Haribhai
 
 
Sat 14:18Table 4
  
 
18
Belarus
Vladislav Tsirikov
 
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
 
 
Sat 14:14Table 2
  
 
19
South Africa
Dino Nair
 
South Africa
Aden Joseph
 
 
Sat 14:20Table 1
  
 
20
South Africa
Marco Macchia
 
South Africa
Vincent Halliday
 
 
Sat 14:58Table 1
  
 
21
South Africa
Craig Bouwer
 
South Africa
Elzette Koen
 
 
Sat 14:57Table 2
  
 
22
South Africa
Marnitz Hawkes
 
South Africa
Richard Halliday
 
 
Sat 14:52Table 4
  
 
23
Germany
Veronika Ivanovskaia
 
South Africa
Wilfred Van Niekerk
 
 
Sat 15:36Table 1
  
 
24
South Africa
Zander Kriel
 
United Kingdom
Kelly Fisher
 
 
Sat 15:31Table 2
  
 
25
South Africa
Jason Theron
 
Belarus
Vladislav Tsirikov
 
 
Sat 15:39Table 4
  
 
26
South Africa
Dino Nair
 
South Africa
Marco Macchia
 
 
Sat 16:17Table 1
  
 
27
South Africa
Craig Bouwer
 
South Africa
Richard Halliday
 
 
Sat 16:15Table 2
  
 
28
Germany
Veronika Ivanovskaia
 
United Kingdom
Kelly Fisher
 
 
Sat 17:00Table 1
  
 
29
Belarus
Vladislav Tsirikov
 
South Africa
Marco Macchia
 
 
Sat 17:26Table 1
  
 
30
South Africa
Richard Halliday
 
United Kingdom
Kelly Fisher
 
 
Sat 18:11Table 1
  
 
31
Belarus
Vladislav Tsirikov
 
South Africa
Richard Halliday
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final