Greece
October 22, 2020

King8 Thursday Handicap 9-Ball

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Greece
Anastasios Adam
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Thu 19:03
  
 
17 2
Greece
Dionisis kalogeropoulos
 
16
Greece
Panos Tsoumas
C
 
 
  
 
9 3
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
 
 
  
 
5 5
Greece
Αντρεας Τσιμπρης
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 6
Walk Over
 
12
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
 
 
  
 
13 7
Greece
Vasilis Tsalouris
 
20
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Greece
Κοσμάς Φριτζάλας
 
 
  
 
3 9
Greece
vagelis liontas
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
19 10
Walk Over
 
14
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
 
 
  
 
11 11
Greece
Ilias Christou
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Greece
Μαριος Κεφαλας
 
 
  
 
7 13
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Greece
Antonis Apiranthitis
 
 
  
 
15 15
Greece
Σήφης Ζωγραφάκης
 
18
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Ireland
Ben Satchel
 
 
Thu 20:02
  
 
17
Greece
Anastasios Adam
A
 
Greece
Panos Tsoumas
C
 
 
Thu 20:02
  
 
18
Greece
Alex Kazakis
A pro
 
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
B
 
 
Thu 19:00
  
 
19
Greece
Αντρεας Τσιμπρης
E
 
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
C
 
 
Thu 18:57
  
 
20
Greece
Vasilis Tsalouris
C
 
Greece
Κοσμάς Φριτζάλας
D
 
 
Thu 18:59
  
 
21
Greece
vagelis liontas
C
 
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
B
 
 
Thu 18:59
  
 
22
Greece
Ilias Christou
A
 
Greece
Μαριος Κεφαλας
 
 
Thu 18:59
  
 
23
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
A
 
Greece
Antonis Apiranthitis
C
 
 
Thu 20:02
  
 
24
Greece
Σήφης Ζωγραφάκης
B
 
Ireland
Ben Satchel
A
 
 
Thu 20:56
  
 
25
Greece
Panos Tsoumas
C
 
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
B
 
 
Thu 20:42
  
 
26
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
C
 
Greece
Κοσμάς Φριτζάλας
D
 
 
Thu 20:03
  
 
27
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
B
 
Greece
Μαριος Κεφαλας
 
 
Thu 20:13
  
 
28
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
A
 
Greece
Σήφης Ζωγραφάκης
B
 
 
Fri 00:24
  
 
29
Greece
Panos Tsoumas
C
 
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
C
 
 
Fri 00:24
  
 
30
Greece
Μαριος Κεφαλας
 
Greece
Σήφης Ζωγραφάκης
B
 
 
Fri 00:24
  
 
31
Greece
Panos Tsoumas
C
 
Greece
Σήφης Ζωγραφάκης
B
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final