Italy
147 Billiard Academy
genova
September 4 - September 5, 2020

Friday Open

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Italy
Ivano Rossi
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
17 2
Walk Over
 
16
Italy
Fabio Malfettani
 
 
  
 
9 3
Italy
Marco Pugliese
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Italy
Gian Cabella
 
 
  
 
5 5
Italy
Andrea Casareto
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 6
Walk Over
 
12
Italy
Stefano Sofi
 
 
  
 
13 7
Italy
Angelo Papavero
 
20
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Italy
Giorgio Agrofoglio
 
 
  
 
3 9
Italy
Davide Sgro
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
19 10
Walk Over
 
14
Italy
Tiziano Russo
 
 
  
 
11 11
Italy
Mario Faggioni
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Italy
gianluca gallicchio
 
 
  
 
7 13
Italy
Valter Cavalli
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
 
 
  
 
15 15
Italy
marco Bertagna
 
18
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
 
 
Fri 21:16Table 1
  
 
17
Italy
Ivano Rossi
 
Italy
Fabio Malfettani
 
 
Fri 21:50Table 3
  
 
18
Italy
Marco Pugliese
 
Italy
Gian Cabella
 
 
Fri 21:28Table 6
  
 
19
Italy
Andrea Casareto
 
Italy
Stefano Sofi
 
 
Fri 21:40Table 4
  
 
20
Italy
Angelo Papavero
 
Italy
Giorgio Agrofoglio
 
 
Fri 21:16Table 2
  
 
21
Italy
Davide Sgro
 
Italy
Tiziano Russo
 
 
Fri 22:03Table 2
  
 
22
Italy
Mario Faggioni
 
Italy
gianluca gallicchio
 
 
Fri 21:16Table 3
  
 
23
Italy
Valter Cavalli
 
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
 
 
Fri 22:21Table 4
  
 
24
Italy
marco Bertagna
 
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
 
 
Fri 23:12Table 2
  
 
25
Italy
Ivano Rossi
 
Italy
Marco Pugliese
 
 
Fri 22:48Table 6
  
 
26
Italy
Andrea Casareto
 
Italy
Giorgio Agrofoglio
 
 
Fri 23:12Table 3
  
 
27
Italy
Tiziano Russo
 
Italy
gianluca gallicchio
 
 
Fri 23:26Table 4
  
 
28
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
 
Italy
marco Bertagna
 
 
Sat 00:36Table 6
  
 
29
Italy
Ivano Rossi
 
Italy
Giorgio Agrofoglio
 
 
Sat 00:39Table 4
  
 
30
Italy
Tiziano Russo
 
Italy
marco Bertagna
 
 
Sat 02:31
  
 
31
Italy
Ivano Rossi
 
Italy
marco Bertagna
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final