Sweden
Umeå Biljardklubb
Umeå
September 21, 2020

Måndagsserien H20 nr.6

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final
Mon 19:39Table 1
  
 
17
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
-2
 
Sweden
Mikael Larsson
4
 
Winner to Semi final  
Mon 20:12Table 3
  
 
18
Bangladesh
Ashraful Haque Asif
4
 
Sweden
Tobias Andersson
-1
 
Winner to Semi final  
Mon 19:01Table 1
  
 
13
Sweden
Emanuel Merstrand
4
 
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
-2
 
 
Mon 19:36Table 3
  
 
14
Sweden
Sam Baradaran
-3
 
Bangladesh
Ashraful Haque Asif
4
 
 
Mon 18:27Table 1
  
 
9
Sweden
Therese Hägglund
2
 
Sweden
Emanuel Merstrand
4
 
 
  
 
10
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
 
 
  
 
11
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Sam Baradaran
 
 
Mon 18:32Table 4
  
 
12
India
Paul Tseng
1
 
Bangladesh
Ashraful Haque Asif
4
 
 
Mon 17:07Table 1
  
 
9 1
Bangladesh
Ashraful Haque Asif
4
 
8
Sweden
Therese Hägglund
2
 
 
  
 
5 2
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
 
12
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
11 3
Walk Over
 
6
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
 
 
Mon 17:08Table 2
  
 
7 4
India
Paul Tseng
1
 
10
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
-2
 
 
Mon 17:54Table 1
  
 
1 5
Sweden
Mikael Larsson
4
 
Bangladesh
Ashraful Haque Asif
4
 
Loser to #12  
Mon 17:08Table 3
  
 
6
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
-1
 
4
Sweden
Sam Baradaran
-3
 
Loser to #11  
Mon 17:08Table 4
  
 
3 7
Sweden
Tobias Andersson
-1
 
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
-2
 
Loser to #10  
Mon 17:52Table 2
  
 
8
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
-2
 
2
Sweden
Emanuel Merstrand
4
 
Loser to #9  
Mon 18:31Table 3
  
 
15
Sweden
Mikael Larsson
4
 
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
-1
 
Loser to #17  
Mon 18:29Table 2
  
 
16
Sweden
Tobias Andersson
-1
 
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
-2
 
Loser to #18  
Mon 20:29Table 1
  
 
19
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
-1
 
Bangladesh
Ashraful Haque Asif
4
 
 
Mon 20:29Table 2
  
 
20
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
-2
 
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
-2
 
 
Mon 21:19Table 1
  
 
21
Bangladesh
Ashraful Haque Asif
4
 
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
-2
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final