Poland
Porter Bilard Club
Częstochowa
July 27, 2020

Puchar Lata Porter Club # 4 # 10 ball * modify

10-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Mon 21:41Table 1
  
 
49
Tom Tom
 
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 21:44Table 2
  
 
50
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
 
Poland
Luk Dro
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 22:59Table 4
  
 
51
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
 
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 21:23Table 3
  
 
52
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 
Australia
Aleksander Chowaniec
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 20:59Table 1
  
 
45
Tom Tom
 
Poland
Michał Grzesik
 
 
Mon 20:59Table 2
  
 
46
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
 
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
 
Mon 21:53Table 4
  
 
47
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
 
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
 
 
Mon 20:51Table 4
  
 
48
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 
 
Mon 20:18Table 2
  
 
33
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
 
Tom Tom
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Poland
Michał Grzesik
 
 
Mon 19:42Table 4
  
 
35
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
 
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
 
Mon 20:04Table 1
  
 
36
Poland
Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
 
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
 
Mon 20:42Table 6
  
 
37
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
 
Japan
Marek Wagner
 
 
  
 
38
Vatican
Agata Nowak
 
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 
 
Mon 20:27Table 4
  
 
40
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
 
 
  
 
28
Poland
Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
 
 
  
 
30
Vatican
Agata Nowak
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
32
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 18:37Table 5
  
 
17 2
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
 
16
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
 
  
 
9 3
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Poland
Luk Dro
 
 
  
 
5 5
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 18:44Table 7
  
 
21 6
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
 
12
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
 
 
Mon 18:42Table 6
  
 
13 7
Poland
Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
 
20
Japan
Marek Wagner
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
 
 
  
 
3 9
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 18:36Table 1
  
 
19 10
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
 
14
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
 
  
 
11 11
Australia
Aleksander Chowaniec
 
22
Vatican
Agata Nowak
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
 
  
 
7 13
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Poland
Michał Grzesik
 
 
Mon 18:36Table 2
  
 
15 15
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 
18
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Tom Tom
 
 
Mon 19:21Table 5
  
 
17
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
Loser to #40  
Mon 18:36Table 3
  
 
18
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 
Poland
Luk Dro
 
Loser to #39  
Mon 19:20Table 3
  
 
19
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
 
Loser to #38  
Mon 19:48Table 6
  
 
20
Japan
Marek Wagner
 
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
 
Loser to #37  
Mon 19:32Table 1
  
 
21
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
Loser to #36  
Mon 19:02Table 8
  
 
22
Australia
Aleksander Chowaniec
 
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
Loser to #35  
Mon 18:37Table 4
  
 
23
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
Poland
Michał Grzesik
 
Loser to #34  
Mon 19:11Table 2
  
 
24
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 
Tom Tom
 
Loser to #33  
Mon 20:27Table 5
  
 
41
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
Poland
Luk Dro
 
Loser to #50  
Mon 20:50Table 7
  
 
42
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
 
Loser to #49  
Mon 20:08Table 8
  
 
43
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 
Australia
Aleksander Chowaniec
 
Loser to #52  
Mon 20:20Table 3
  
 
44
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 
Loser to #51  
Mon 23:33Table 1
  
 
53
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
Australia
Aleksander Chowaniec
 
 
Mon 23:33Table 2
  
 
54
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
 
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
 
Mon 23:33Table 3
  
 
55
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 
Tom Tom
 
 
Mon 23:33Table 4
  
 
56
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
 
 
Tue 00:12Table 1
  
 
57
Australia
Aleksander Chowaniec
 
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
 
Tue 00:25Table 2
  
 
58
Tom Tom
 
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 
 
Tue 00:51Table 1
  
 
59
Australia
Aleksander Chowaniec
 
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final