Greece
July 16, 2020

King8 Thursday Handicap 9-Ball

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Greece
Ilias Nomikos
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Thu 21:00
  
 
17 2
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
B
 
16
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
E
 
 
  
 
9 3
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
 
 
  
 
5 5
Ireland
Ben Satchel
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 6
Walk Over
 
12
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
 
  
 
13 7
Greece
Kostas Zotos
 
20
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Greece
Alex Kontaroudis
 
 
  
 
3 9
Greece
Ilias Christou
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
19 10
Walk Over
 
14
Greece
Thomas Sofias
 
 
  
 
11 11
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Greece
Kostas Laios
 
 
  
 
7 13
Greece
George Hatzidakis
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Greece
Stelios Petrakis
 
 
  
 
15 15
Stefanos Sarricostas
C
 
18
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
A
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Cyprus
Marinos Omirou
 
 
Thu 22:15
  
 
17
Greece
Ilias Nomikos
ST
 
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
E
 
 
Thu 20:50
  
 
18
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
C
 
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
D
 
 
Thu 21:09
  
 
19
Ireland
Ben Satchel
A
 
Greece
Alex Kazakis
A pro
 
 
Thu 21:09
  
 
20
Greece
Kostas Zotos
B
 
Greece
Alex Kontaroudis
A
 
 
Thu 20:50
  
 
21
Greece
Ilias Christou
A
 
Greece
Thomas Sofias
C
 
 
  
 
22
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
C
 
Greece
Kostas Laios
C
 
 
Thu 20:50
  
 
23
Greece
George Hatzidakis
B
 
Greece
Stelios Petrakis
B
 
 
Thu 20:50
  
 
24
Stefanos Sarricostas
C
 
Cyprus
Marinos Omirou
 
 
Thu 23:21
  
 
25
Greece
Ilias Nomikos
ST
 
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
C
 
 
Thu 21:58
  
 
26
Greece
Alex Kazakis
A pro
 
Greece
Alex Kontaroudis
A
 
 
Thu 21:31
  
 
27
Greece
Ilias Christou
A
 
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
C
 
 
Thu 22:10
  
 
28
Greece
George Hatzidakis
B
 
Stefanos Sarricostas
C
 
 
Fri 01:48
  
 
29
Greece
Ilias Nomikos
ST
 
Greece
Alex Kontaroudis
A
 
 
Thu 22:51
  
 
30
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
C
 
Greece
George Hatzidakis
B
 
 
Fri 01:49
  
 
31
Greece
Alex Kontaroudis
A
 
Greece
George Hatzidakis
B
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final