Greece
March 9, 2020

HANDICAP

Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 21:58
  
 
17 2
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
 
16
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
 
 
  
 
9 3
Greece
Kostas Laios
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
 
 
  
 
5 5
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 6
Walk Over
 
12
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
 
 
Mon 21:26
  
 
13 7
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
 
20
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
John Parasidis
 
 
  
 
3 9
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 20:44
  
 
19 10
Greece
Markos Kassavos
 
14
Greece
Δημήτρης Σολδάτος
 
 
  
 
11 11
Portugal
Sakattack Sawadee
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
 
 
  
 
7 13
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
 
 
Mon 20:44
  
 
15 15
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
 
18
Greece
Lambros Stavropoulos
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Greece
Πάνος Βισβάρδης
 
 
Mon 23:00
  
 
17
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
 
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
 
 
  
 
18
Greece
Kostas Laios
 
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
 
 
Mon 21:50
  
 
19
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
 
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
 
 
Mon 23:05
  
 
20
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
 
John Parasidis
 
 
Mon 22:04
  
 
21
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
 
Greece
Δημήτρης Σολδάτος
 
 
Mon 21:05
  
 
22
Portugal
Sakattack Sawadee
 
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
 
 
Mon 22:43
  
 
23
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
 
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
 
 
Mon 23:00
  
 
24
Greece
Lambros Stavropoulos
 
Greece
Πάνος Βισβάρδης
 
 
Tue 00:08
  
 
25
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
 
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
 
 
Tue 00:32
  
 
26
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
 
John Parasidis
 
 
Mon 23:31
  
 
27
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
 
Portugal
Sakattack Sawadee
 
 
Tue 00:29
  
 
28
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
 
Greece
Lambros Stavropoulos
 
 
Tue 01:14
  
 
29
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
 
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
 
 
Tue 01:46
  
 
30
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
 
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
 
 
Tue 02:12
  
 
31
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
 
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final