Losers qualification
Loser round 7
Loser round 6
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winner round 3
Winners qualification
Final
Sat 22:33
  
 
61
Poland
Łukasz Malec
 
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
 
 
Sat 22:33
  
 
60
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
 
Poland
Łukasz Malec
 
 
Sat 21:24
  
 
57
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
 
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
 
Sat 21:41
  
 
58
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
Poland
Łukasz Malec
 
 
Sat 21:07
  
 
55
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
 
Poland
Piotr Moroń
 
 
Sat 21:23
  
 
56
Poland
Marek Lenart
 
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
 
Sat 20:35
  
 
49
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
 
Poland
Marcin Ćwiok
 
 
Sat 20:36
  
 
50
Poland
Nikodem Hawaj
 
Poland
Piotr Moroń
 
 
Sat 20:38
  
 
51
Poland
Marek Lenart
 
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
 
 
Sat 20:52
  
 
52
Poland
Artur Ochalik
 
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
 
Sat 20:22
  
 
45
Poland
Agnieszka Furman
 
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
 
 
Sat 20:22
  
 
46
Poland
Nikodem Hawaj
 
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
 
 
Sat 20:22
  
 
47
Poland
Marek Lenart
 
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
 
 
Sat 20:34
  
 
48
Poland
Jarek Szabat
 
Poland
Artur Ochalik
 
 
Sat 19:17
  
 
33
Poland
Agnieszka Furman
 
Poland
Darek Jamrozek
 
 
Sat 19:17
  
 
34
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
 
Poland
Piotr Kocur
 
 
Sat 19:23
  
 
35
Poland
Marek Hawrot
 
Poland
Nikodem Hawaj
 
 
Sat 19:29
  
 
36
Poland
Damian Bożek
 
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
 
 
Sat 19:29
  
 
37
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
 
Poland
Marek Lenart
 
 
Sat 19:30
  
 
38
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
 
Poland
Paweł Ostrowski
 
 
Sat 19:45
  
 
39
Poland
Łukasz Ziomek
 
Poland
Jarek Szabat
 
 
Sat 19:48
  
 
40
Poland
Arkadiusz Piędel
 
Poland
Artur Ochalik
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Poland
Agnieszka Furman
 
 
Sat 18:36
  
 
26
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
 
Poland
Tomasz Kościółek
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Poland
Marek Hawrot
 
 
  
 
28
Poland
Damian Bożek
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
 
 
  
 
30
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Poland
Łukasz Ziomek
 
 
  
 
32
Poland
Arkadiusz Piędel
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 17:44
  
 
17 2
Poland
Agnieszka Furman
 
16
Poland
Artur Ochalik
 
 
Sat 17:20
  
 
9 3
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
 
24
Poland
Jarek Szabat
 
 
Sat 17:20
  
 
25 4
Poland
Tomasz Kościółek
 
8
Poland
Piotr Moroń
 
 
  
 
5 5
Poland
Paweł Ostrowski
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 17:20
  
 
21 6
Poland
Marek Hawrot
 
12
Poland
Łukasz Malec
 
 
Sat 17:20
  
 
13 7
Poland
Marek Lenart
 
20
Poland
Damian Bożek
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Poland
Marcin Ćwiok
 
 
  
 
3 9
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 17:20
  
 
19 10
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
 
14
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
 
 
Sat 17:28
  
 
11 11
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
 
22
Poland
Nikodem Hawaj
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Poland
Mariusz Moroń
 
 
  
 
7 13
Poland
Piotr Kocur
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 17:30
  
 
23 14
Poland
Łukasz Ziomek
 
10
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
 
 
Sat 17:45
  
 
15 15
Poland
Darek Jamrozek
 
18
Poland
Arkadiusz Piędel
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
 
Sat 18:16
  
 
17
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
 
Poland
Artur Ochalik
 
Loser to #40  
Sat 17:47
  
 
18
Poland
Jarek Szabat
 
Poland
Piotr Moroń
 
Loser to #39  
Sat 18:02
  
 
19
Poland
Paweł Ostrowski
 
Poland
Łukasz Malec
 
Loser to #38  
Sat 18:10
  
 
20
Poland
Marek Lenart
 
Poland
Marcin Ćwiok
 
Loser to #37  
Sat 18:16
  
 
21
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
 
Loser to #36  
Sat 18:18
  
 
22
Poland
Nikodem Hawaj
 
Poland
Mariusz Moroń
 
Loser to #35  
Sat 18:31
  
 
23
Poland
Piotr Kocur
 
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
 
Loser to #34  
Sat 18:34
  
 
24
Poland
Darek Jamrozek
 
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
Loser to #33  
Sat 19:53
  
 
41
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
 
Poland
Piotr Moroń
 
Loser to #50  
Sat 19:58
  
 
42
Poland
Łukasz Malec
 
Poland
Marcin Ćwiok
 
Loser to #49  
Sat 20:01
  
 
43
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
Poland
Mariusz Moroń
 
Loser to #52  
Sat 20:06
  
 
44
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
 
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
Loser to #51  
Sat 20:54
  
 
53
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
 
Poland
Łukasz Malec
 
Loser to #58  
Sat 20:55
  
 
54
Poland
Mariusz Moroń
 
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
Loser to #57  
Sat 21:24
  
 
59
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
 
Poland
Mariusz Moroń
 
Loser to #61  
Sat 23:14
  
 
62
Poland
Mariusz Moroń
 
Poland
Łukasz Malec
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 7
Loser round 6
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winner round 3
Winners qualification
Final