Greece
February 19, 2020

HANDICAP

Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Greece
Kostas Laios
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 20:33
  
 
17 2
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
 
16
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
 
 
  
 
9 3
Albania
Nikos Mpoiken
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
 
 
  
 
5 5
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 6
Walk Over
 
12
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
 
 
  
 
13 7
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
 
20
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
 
 
  
 
3 9
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος SAFE BILLIARDS
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
19 10
Walk Over
 
14
Greece
Πάνος Βισβάρδης
 
 
  
 
11 11
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
 
 
  
 
7 13
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
 
 
  
 
15 15
John Parasidis
 
18
Kostas Bitris
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
 
 
Wed 22:24
  
 
17
Greece
Kostas Laios
 
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
 
 
Wed 21:02
  
 
18
Albania
Nikos Mpoiken
 
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
 
 
Wed 22:16
  
 
19
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
 
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
 
 
Wed 20:22
  
 
20
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
 
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
 
 
Wed 20:24
  
 
21
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος SAFE BILLIARDS
 
Greece
Πάνος Βισβάρδης
 
 
Wed 21:15
  
 
22
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
 
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
 
 
Wed 21:15
  
 
23
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
 
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
 
 
Wed 21:26
  
 
24
John Parasidis
 
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
 
 
Wed 23:52
  
 
25
Greece
Kostas Laios
 
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
 
 
Wed 23:33
  
 
26
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
 
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
 
 
Wed 22:51
  
 
27
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος SAFE BILLIARDS
 
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
 
 
Wed 22:51
  
 
28
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
 
John Parasidis
 
 
Thu 01:22
  
 
29
Greece
Kostas Laios
 
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
 
 
Thu 00:35
  
 
30
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
 
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
 
 
Thu 01:44
  
 
31
Greece
Kostas Laios
 
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final