Greece
February 3, 2020

HANDICAP

Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 20:56
  
 
17 2
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος SAFE BILLIARDS
 
16
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανός
 
 
  
 
9 3
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Greece
Νικος Σαβουλιδης
 
 
  
 
5 5
Greece
Markos Kassavos
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 6
Walk Over
 
12
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
 
 
  
 
13 7
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
 
20
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
 
 
  
 
3 9
John Parasidis
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 20:56
  
 
19 10
Greece
Δημήτρης Σολδάτος
 
14
Greece
Costas Poulopoulos
 
 
  
 
11 11
Greece
Παναγιωτης Πουλοπουλος
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
 
 
  
 
7 13
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos SAFE BILLIARDS
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Greece
Kostas Laios
 
 
Mon 21:41
  
 
15 15
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
 
18
Greece
Πάνος Βισβάρδης
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Greece
Χρήστος Σημαιοφοριδης
 
 
Mon 21:55
  
 
17
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
 
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανός
 
 
Mon 21:51
  
 
18
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
 
Greece
Νικος Σαβουλιδης
 
 
Mon 20:56
  
 
19
Greece
Markos Kassavos
 
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
 
 
Mon 19:49
  
 
20
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
 
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
 
 
Mon 19:46
  
 
21
John Parasidis
 
Greece
Δημήτρης Σολδάτος
 
 
Mon 20:56
  
 
22
Greece
Παναγιωτης Πουλοπουλος
 
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
 
 
  
 
23
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos SAFE BILLIARDS
 
Greece
Kostas Laios
 
 
Mon 22:57
  
 
24
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
 
Greece
Χρήστος Σημαιοφοριδης
 
 
Mon 23:35
  
 
25
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανός
 
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
 
 
Mon 22:05
  
 
26
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
 
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
 
 
Mon 23:06
  
 
27
Greece
Δημήτρης Σολδάτος
 
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
 
 
Mon 23:43
  
 
28
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos SAFE BILLIARDS
 
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
 
 
Tue 00:39
  
 
29
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
 
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
 
 
Tue 01:31
  
 
30
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
 
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
 
 
Tue 21:27
  
 
31
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
 
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final