Germany
Josis Billard Snooker Dart Kicker Lounge
Landsberg am Lech
February 17 - December 31, 2020

Abteilungsmeisterschaft Pool-Billard

Multiball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final
Oct 22, 2020, 7:00 PMTable 1
  
 
25
Germany
Thomas Berndl
 
Germany
Elmar Schapowal
 
Winner to Semi final  
  
 
26
Germany
Christian Fromm
 
Germany
Christian Otto
 
Winner to Semi final  
Oct 5, 2020, 6:30 PMTable 1
  
 
23
Germany
Thomas Berndl
 
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
 
 
Sep 1, 2020, 6:00 PMTable 1
  
 
24
Germany
Christian Fromm
 
Germany
Dirk Nier
 
 
Sep 8, 2020, 6:00 PMTable 1
  
 
17
Germany
Mika Reitgassl
 
Germany
Thomas Berndl
 
 
Sep 1, 2020, 7:00 PMTable 2
  
 
18
Hungary
Josef Csik
 
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
 
 
Aug 25, 2020, 6:00 PMTable 1
  
 
19
Germany
Christian Fromm
 
Germany
Bernd Stuber
 
 
Aug 27, 2020, 7:00 PMTable 2
  
 
20
Germany
Dirk Nier
 
Germany
Rainer Hans
 
 
Jul 28, 2020, 6:30 PMTable 1
  
 
13
Germany
Mika Reitgassl
 
Germany
Christoph Klingler
 
 
Jul 23, 2020, 7:30 PMTable 1
  
 
14
Germany
Michael Schmidt
 
Hungary
Josef Csik
 
 
Jul 21, 2020, 7:00 PMTable 4
  
 
15
Germany
Dieter Würzinger
 
Germany
Christian Fromm
 
 
Aug 4, 2020, 6:00 PMTable 1
  
 
16
Germany
Axel Ernst
 
Germany
Dirk Nier
 
 
Mar 5, 2020, 6:00 PMTable 1
  
 
1 1
Germany
Rainer Hans
 
16
Germany
Mika Reitgassl
 
 
Jul 14, 2020, 7:30 PMTable 1
  
 
9 2
Germany
Christoph Klingler
 
8
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
 
 
Feb 14, 2020, 7:00 PMTable 1
  
 
5 3
Germany
Elmar Schapowal
 
12
Germany
Michael Schmidt
 
 
Jul 16, 2020, 6:00 PMTable 1
  
 
13 4
Germany
Bernd Stuber
 
4
Hungary
Josef Csik
 
 
Jul 16, 2020, 7:30 PMTable 3
  
 
3 5
Germany
Dieter Würzinger
 
14
Germany
Christian Otto
 
 
Jul 16, 2020, 6:00 PMTable 2
  
 
11 6
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
 
6
Germany
Christian Fromm
 
 
Feb 24, 2020, 5:00 PMTable 2
  
 
7 7
Germany
Axel Ernst
 
10
Germany
Thomas Berndl
 
 
Jul 21, 2020, 7:00 PMTable 1
  
 
15 8
Germany
Dirk Nier
 
2
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
 
 
Jul 21, 2020, 7:30 PMTable 3
  
 
9
Germany
Rainer Hans
 
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
 
Loser to #20  
Jul 21, 2020, 7:00 PMTable 2
  
 
10
Germany
Elmar Schapowal
 
Germany
Bernd Stuber
 
Loser to #19  
Aug 4, 2020, 8:03 PMTable 2
  
 
11
Germany
Christian Otto
 
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
 
Loser to #18  
Aug 27, 2020, 6:30 PMTable 1
  
 
12
Germany
Thomas Berndl
 
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
 
Loser to #17  
Aug 11, 2020, 7:00 PMTable 1
  
 
21
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
 
Germany
Elmar Schapowal
 
Loser to #25  
Oct 14, 2020, 8:04 PMTable 3
  
 
22
Germany
Christian Otto
 
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
 
Loser to #26  
  
 
27
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
 
Drawn from match: 25-26
 
 
  
 
28
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
 
Drawn from match: 25-26
 
 
  
 
29
Winner of match 27
 
Winner of match 28
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final