Losers qualification
Loser round 7
Loser round 6
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winner round 3
Winners qualification
Final
Sun 03:23
  
 
61
Poland
Robert Korab
 
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
 
 
Sat 22:58
  
 
60
Poland
Robert Korab
 
Poland
Marek Lenart
 
 
Sat 22:33
  
 
57
Poland
Robert Korab
 
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
 
 
Sat 22:33
  
 
58
Poland
Jarek Szabat
 
Poland
Marek Lenart
 
 
Sat 22:11
  
 
55
Poland
Robert Korab
 
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
 
Sat 22:11
  
 
56
Poland
Marek Niedźwiecki
 
Poland
Jarek Szabat
 
 
Sat 21:43
  
 
49
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
 
Poland
Robert Korab
 
 
Sat 21:35
  
 
50
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
Poland
Michał Urman
 
 
Sat 21:43
  
 
51
Poland
Zosia Kensy
 
Poland
Marek Niedźwiecki
 
 
Sat 21:50
  
 
52
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
 
Poland
Jarek Szabat
 
 
Sat 21:07
  
 
45
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
 
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
 
 
Sat 21:10
  
 
46
Poland
Krzesimir Żurawski
 
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
 
Sat 21:21
  
 
47
Poland
Marcin Ćwiok
 
Poland
Zosia Kensy
 
 
Sat 21:35
  
 
48
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
 
Poland
Piotr Moroń
 
 
Sat 19:33
  
 
33
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
 
Poland
Darek Jamrozek
 
 
Sat 19:34
  
 
34
Poland
Artur Ochalik
 
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
 
 
Sat 19:52
  
 
35
Poland
Krzesimir Żurawski
 
Poland
Piotr Kocur
 
 
Sat 19:47
  
 
36
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
Poland
Dariusz Furman
 
 
Sat 20:04
  
 
37
Poland
Marcin Ćwiok
 
Poland
Marek Hawrot
 
 
Sat 20:16
  
 
38
Poland
Zosia Kensy
 
Poland
Agnieszka Furman
 
 
Sat 20:04
  
 
39
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
 
Poland
Damian Bożek
 
 
Sat 20:18
  
 
40
Poland
Piotr Moroń
 
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
 
 
Sat 19:00
  
 
26
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
 
Poland
Artur Ochalik
 
 
Sat 19:04
  
 
27
Poland
Łukasz Ziomek
 
Poland
Krzesimir Żurawski
 
 
Sat 19:09
  
 
28
Poland
Emilia Kłak
 
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Poland
Marcin Ćwiok
 
 
Sat 19:22
  
 
30
Poland
Zosia Kensy
 
Poland
Kamil Marcinek
 
 
Sat 19:22
  
 
31
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
 
Poland
Bogusław Koszela
 
 
  
 
32
Poland
Piotr Moroń
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 17:10
  
 
17 2
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
 
16
Poland
Marek Lenart
 
 
Sat 17:10
  
 
9 3
Poland
Damian Bożek
 
24
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
 
 
Sat 17:11
  
 
25 4
Poland
Michał Urman
 
8
Poland
Artur Ochalik
 
 
Sat 17:19
  
 
5 5
Poland
Agnieszka Furman
 
28
Poland
Łukasz Ziomek
 
 
Sat 17:25
  
 
21 6
Poland
Krzesimir Żurawski
 
12
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
 
Sat 17:29
  
 
13 7
Poland
Emilia Kłak
 
20
Poland
Marek Hawrot
 
 
Sat 17:35
  
 
29 8
Poland
Robert Korab
 
4
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
 
  
 
3 9
Poland
Dariusz Furman
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 17:36
  
 
19 10
Poland
Jarek Szabat
 
14
Poland
Marcin Ćwiok
 
 
Sat 17:50
  
 
11 11
Poland
Zosia Kensy
 
22
Poland
Piotr Kocur
 
 
Sat 17:50
  
 
27 12
Poland
Kamil Marcinek
 
6
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
 
 
Sat 17:50
  
 
7 13
Poland
Marek Niedźwiecki
 
26
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
 
 
Sat 17:51
  
 
23 14
Poland
Bogusław Koszela
 
10
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
 
 
Sat 18:08
  
 
15 15
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
 
18
Poland
Piotr Moroń
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Poland
Darek Jamrozek
 
 
Sat 18:13
  
 
17
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
 
Poland
Marek Lenart
 
Loser to #40  
Sat 18:25
  
 
18
Poland
Damian Bożek
 
Poland
Michał Urman
 
Loser to #39  
Sat 18:25
  
 
19
Poland
Agnieszka Furman
 
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
Loser to #38  
Sat 18:26
  
 
20
Poland
Marek Hawrot
 
Poland
Robert Korab
 
Loser to #37  
Sat 18:35
  
 
21
Poland
Dariusz Furman
 
Poland
Jarek Szabat
 
Loser to #36  
Sat 18:42
  
 
22
Poland
Piotr Kocur
 
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
 
Loser to #35  
Sat 18:43
  
 
23
Poland
Marek Niedźwiecki
 
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
 
Loser to #34  
Sat 18:54
  
 
24
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
 
Poland
Darek Jamrozek
 
Loser to #33  
Sat 20:41
  
 
41
Poland
Marek Lenart
 
Poland
Michał Urman
 
Loser to #50  
Sat 20:54
  
 
42
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
Poland
Robert Korab
 
Loser to #49  
Sat 20:54
  
 
43
Poland
Jarek Szabat
 
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
 
Loser to #52  
Sat 20:59
  
 
44
Poland
Marek Niedźwiecki
 
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
 
Loser to #51  
Sat 21:55
  
 
53
Poland
Marek Lenart
 
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
Loser to #58  
Sat 22:06
  
 
54
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
 
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
 
Loser to #57  
Sat 22:45
  
 
59
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
 
Loser to #61  
Sun 03:24
  
 
62
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
Poland
Robert Korab
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 7
Loser round 6
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winner round 3
Winners qualification
Final