Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
George Antonakis
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Thu 20:16
  
 
17 2
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
B
 
16
Greece
Vasilis Tsalouris
 
 
  
 
9 3
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Greece
Fotis Valalakis
 
 
  
 
5 5
Greece
Thanos Manolis
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 6
Walk Over
 
12
Greece
Panagiotis Papagiannakopoulos
 
 
Thu 20:15
  
 
13 7
Greece
Ilias Christou
B
 
20
Greece
Γιαννης Λαζαριδης
B
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
 
 
  
 
3 9
Greece
Kostas Mamais
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Thu 21:59
  
 
19 10
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
A+
 
14
Greece
Thanasis Xatzopoulos
C
 
 
  
 
11 11
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Greece
Kostas Zotos
 
 
  
 
7 13
Greece
Panos Damilatis
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
 
 
Thu 21:59
  
 
15 15
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
B
 
18
Greece
Dimitris karavanas
D
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Greece
George Hatzidakis
 
 
Thu 22:00
  
 
17
George Antonakis
A+
 
Greece
Vasilis Tsalouris
 
 
  
 
18
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
A+
 
Greece
Fotis Valalakis
 
 
Thu 22:00
  
 
19
Greece
Thanos Manolis
E
 
Greece
Panagiotis Papagiannakopoulos
 
 
Thu 22:00
  
 
20
Greece
Ilias Christou
B
 
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
A
 
 
Fri 01:15
  
 
21
Greece
Kostas Mamais
C
 
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
A+
 
 
Thu 20:15
  
 
22
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
C
 
Greece
Kostas Zotos
B
 
 
Thu 22:01
  
 
23
Greece
Panos Damilatis
C
 
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
A
 
 
Thu 22:01
  
 
24
Greece
Dimitris karavanas
D
 
Greece
George Hatzidakis
B
 
 
Fri 01:16
  
 
25
Greece
Vasilis Tsalouris
 
Greece
Fotis Valalakis
 
 
Fri 00:45
  
 
26
Greece
Panagiotis Papagiannakopoulos
 
Greece
Ilias Christou
B
 
 
Fri 01:16
  
 
27
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
A+
 
Greece
Kostas Zotos
B
 
 
Fri 01:16
  
 
28
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
A
 
Greece
George Hatzidakis
B
 
 
  
 
29
Greece
Vasilis Tsalouris
 
Greece
Panagiotis Papagiannakopoulos
 
 
  
 
30
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
A+
 
Greece
George Hatzidakis
B
 
 
  
 
31
Winner of match 29
 
Winner of match 30
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final