Greece
January 6, 2020

Handicap

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
17 2
Greece
Costas Poulopoulos
 
16
Kwnstantinos Tzifas
 
 
  
 
9 3
Greece
Markos Kassavos
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
 
 
  
 
5 5
Greece
Νικος Σαβουλιδης
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 6
Walk Over
 
12
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος SAFE BILLIARDS
 
 
  
 
13 7
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
 
20
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Albania
Ραφαήλ Καραμέτο
 
 
  
 
3 9
Greece
Gaspar Act
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
19 10
Walk Over
 
14
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
 
 
  
 
11 11
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos SAFE BILLIARDS
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Greece
Παναγιωτης Πουλοπουλος
 
 
  
 
7 13
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Greece
Ηλιας
 
 
Mon 20:09
  
 
15 15
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
 
18
John Parasidis
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανός
 
 
  
 
17
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
 
Kwnstantinos Tzifas
 
 
Mon 20:02
  
 
18
Greece
Markos Kassavos
 
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
 
 
Mon 20:03
  
 
19
Greece
Νικος Σαβουλιδης
 
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος SAFE BILLIARDS
 
 
Mon 20:32
  
 
20
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
 
Albania
Ραφαήλ Καραμέτο
 
 
Mon 20:03
  
 
21
Greece
Gaspar Act
 
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
 
 
Mon 21:37
  
 
22
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos SAFE BILLIARDS
 
Greece
Παναγιωτης Πουλοπουλος
 
 
Mon 21:37
  
 
23
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
 
Greece
Ηλιας
 
 
Mon 21:37
  
 
24
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
 
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανός
 
 
Mon 22:22
  
 
25
Kwnstantinos Tzifas
 
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
 
 
Mon 21:37
  
 
26
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος SAFE BILLIARDS
 
Albania
Ραφαήλ Καραμέτο
 
 
Mon 22:33
  
 
27
Greece
Gaspar Act
 
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos SAFE BILLIARDS
 
 
Mon 22:49
  
 
28
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
 
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανός
 
 
Mon 23:18
  
 
29
Kwnstantinos Tzifas
 
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος SAFE BILLIARDS
 
 
Tue 00:07
  
 
30
Greece
Gaspar Act
 
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανός
 
 
Tue 00:52
  
 
31
Kwnstantinos Tzifas
 
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανός
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final