Netherlands
PlanB
Amsterdam
January 5, 2020

Masters herfstranking

Multiball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final
Sun 17:34Table 1
  
 
25
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
 
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
 
Winner to Semi final  
Sun 16:49Table 2
  
 
26
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
 
Netherlands
David van Streepen
 
Winner to Semi final  
Sun 16:32Table 1
  
 
23
Netherlands
Bas Mensonides
 
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
 
 
Sun 15:33Table 6
  
 
24
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
 
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
 
 
Sun 15:01Table 3
  
 
17
Netherlands
Mieke Meijer
 
Netherlands
Bas Mensonides
 
 
Sun 14:32Table 2
  
 
18
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
 
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
 
 
Sun 14:22Table 1
  
 
19
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
 
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
 
 
Sun 14:50Table 6
  
 
20
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
 
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
 
 
Sun 13:06Table 6
  
 
13
Netherlands
Mieke Meijer
 
Netherlands
Jan Vos
 
 
Sun 13:06Table 2
  
 
14
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
 
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
 
 
Sun 13:08Table 4
  
 
15
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
 
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
 
 
Sun 13:27Table 5
  
 
16
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
 
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
 
 
Sun 12:02Table 2
  
 
1 1
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
 
16
Netherlands
Mieke Meijer
 
 
Sun 12:02Table 3
  
 
9 2
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
 
8
Netherlands
Jan Vos
 
 
Sun 12:02Table 6
  
 
5 3
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
 
12
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
 
 
Sun 12:02Table 1
  
 
13 4
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
 
4
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
 
 
Sun 12:02Table 4
  
 
3 5
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
 
14
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
 
 
Sun 12:02Table 7
  
 
11 6
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
 
6
Netherlands
David van Streepen
 
 
Sun 12:02Table 5
  
 
7 7
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
 
10
Netherlands
Bas Mensonides
 
 
Sun 12:02Table 12
  
 
15 8
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
 
2
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
 
 
Sun 13:06Table 1
  
 
9
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
 
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
 
Loser to #20  
Sun 13:06Table 7
  
 
10
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
 
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
 
Loser to #19  
Sun 13:08Table 3
  
 
11
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
 
Netherlands
David van Streepen
 
Loser to #18  
Sun 13:56Table 3
  
 
12
Netherlands
Bas Mensonides
 
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
 
Loser to #17  
Sun 15:22Table 1
  
 
21
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
 
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
 
Loser to #25  
Sun 15:31Table 2
  
 
22
Netherlands
David van Streepen
 
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
 
Loser to #26  
Sun 18:50Table 1
  
 
27
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
 
Netherlands
David van Streepen
 
 
Sun 18:50Table 2
  
 
28
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
 
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
 
 
Sun 20:14Table 1
  
 
29
Netherlands
David van Streepen
 
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final