BK Profesional
Beograd
December 2, 2019
XL Pocket 9-ball ponedeljkom
9-Ball
Losers qualification
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Mon
19:52
17
Predrag Opačić
Lidija Hadzic
Winner to
Last sixteen
18
Walk Over
Vlada Lončar
Winner to
Last sixteen
19
Walk Over
Dragan Felbab
Winner to
Last sixteen
20
Walk Over
Aleksandar Zec
Winner to
Last sixteen
Mon
20:18
21
Stefan Srećković
Goran Milivojević
Winner to
Last sixteen
22
Walk Over
Marko Barlović
Winner to
Last sixteen
23
Walk Over
Vladimir Ciric
Winner to
Last sixteen
Mon
20:36
24
Marko Spasić
Marina Gluhak
Winner to
Last sixteen
Mon
18:27
17
1
Dusan Hadzic
16
Predrag Opačić
9
2
Strahinja Kočić
24
Walk Over
21
3
Walk Over
12
Marko Barlović
13
4
Strahinja Stamenkovic
20
Walk Over
Mon
19:01
19
5
Aleksandar Zec
14
Stefan Srećković
11
6
Milos Vukovic
22
Walk Over
23
7
Walk Over
10
Vlada Lončar
Mon
18:34
15
8
Mihailo Ilić
18
Marko Spasić
Mon
19:40
1
9
Marina Gluhak
Dusan Hadzic
Loser to #24
Mon
20:32
10
Strahinja Kočić
8
Vladimir Ciric
Loser to #23
Mon
19:29
5
11
Nikola Pecelj
Marko Barlović
Loser to #22
Mon
19:14
12
Strahinja Stamenkovic
4
Goran Milivojević
Loser to #21
Mon
19:54
3
13
Ivana Rakić
Aleksandar Zec
Loser to #20
Mon
20:09
14
Milos Vukovic
6
Dragan Felbab
Loser to #19
Mon
18:18
7
15
Miljan Todorov
Vlada Lončar
Loser to #18
Mon
19:33
16
Mihailo Ilić
2
Lidija Hadzic
Loser to #17
Mon
20:59
25
Dusan Hadzic
Marko Barlović
26
Strahinja Kočić
Vladimir Ciric
Mon
21:52
27
Nikola Pecelj
Stefan Srećković
Mon
21:14
28
Strahinja Stamenkovic
Dragan Felbab
Mon
21:00
29
Ivana Rakić
Lidija Hadzic
Mon
21:04
30
Milos Vukovic
Vlada Lončar
31
Miljan Todorov
Aleksandar Zec
Mon
21:46
32
Mihailo Ilić
Marko Spasić
Mon
22:25
33
Marko Barlović
Strahinja Kočić
Mon
21:53
34
Stefan Srećković
Strahinja Stamenkovic
Mon
21:50
35
Lidija Hadzic
Vlada Lončar
Mon
22:31
36
Aleksandar Zec
Marko Spasić
Mon
23:57
37
Strahinja Kočić
Strahinja Stamenkovic
Mon
23:59
38
Vlada Lončar
Aleksandar Zec
39
Strahinja Kočić
Vlada Lončar
Losers qualification
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final