November 30, 2019
Torneo Mensual Diciembre 2019 Pool8
8-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat
21:11
33
Francisco Moreno
Tabare Mezquida
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sat
21:13
34
Victor Rodriguez Castell
Jesus Gonzalez Marin
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sat
21:20
35
José Fernández Aguilera
Paco Párraga
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sat
22:05
36
Martín Gómez
Arturo Izu
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sat
22:24
37
Lucas
David Ruiz
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sat
22:09
38
Francisco Javier Cano Otón
Jose Antonio Monerri Riquelme
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sat
22:26
39
Antonio Javier Marin Roca
Cristian Guillen
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sat
22:41
40
Pedro Alfonso Sánchez Oliver
Juampe
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sat
18:58
25
Alfredo
Francisco Moreno
Sat
18:58
26
Joaquin Paloma
Victor Rodriguez Castell
Sat
19:07
27
José Fernández Aguilera
Adrian Alegria Ferre
Sat
19:23
28
Martín Gómez
Eduardo
Sat
17:36
29
Lucas
Juanjo Bayonas
Sat
19:52
30
Guillermo Blaya Marin
Francisco Javier Cano Otón
Sat
20:10
31
Antonio Javier Marin Roca
Diego Castillo
Sat
20:22
32
juan piernas
Pedro Alfonso Sánchez Oliver
Sat
14:23
1
1
Carlos Tortosa Nicolás
32
Alfredo
Sat
12:17
17
2
Francisco Moreno
16
Juampe
Sat
12:17
9
3
Joaquin Paloma
24
Cristian Guillen
Sat
12:17
25
4
Victor Rodriguez Castell
8
Santiago Garcia Martinez
Sat
15:06
5
5
Fermin Ros
28
José Fernández Aguilera
Sat
13:54
21
6
Adrian Alegria Ferre
12
Jose Antonio Monerri Riquelme
Sat
12:18
13
7
Martín Gómez
20
Pedrosa
Sat
13:26
29
8
Eduardo
4
David Ruiz
Sat
12:18
3
9
Lucas
30
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Sat
13:06
19
10
Arturo Izu
14
Juanjo Bayonas
Sat
12:55
11
11
Guillermo Blaya Marin
22
Paco Párraga
Sat
12:40
27
12
Francisco Javier Cano Otón
6
Luis Cros
Sat
14:33
7
13
Antonio Javier Marin Roca
26
Antonio Peláez
Sat
15:11
23
14
Jesus Gonzalez Marin
10
Diego Castillo
Sat
15:11
15
15
juan piernas
18
Tabare Mezquida
Sat
12:19
31
16
Francisco Sanchez Hernández
2
Pedro Alfonso Sánchez Oliver
Sat
15:48
17
Carlos Tortosa Nicolás
Juampe
Loser to #40
Sat
15:37
18
Cristian Guillen
Santiago Garcia Martinez
Loser to #39
Sat
17:13
19
Fermin Ros
Jose Antonio Monerri Riquelme
Loser to #38
Sat
15:44
20
Pedrosa
David Ruiz
Loser to #37
Sat
16:11
21
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Arturo Izu
Loser to #36
Sat
16:15
22
Paco Párraga
Luis Cros
Loser to #35
Sat
17:58
23
Antonio Peláez
Jesus Gonzalez Marin
Loser to #34
Sat
16:59
24
Tabare Mezquida
Francisco Sanchez Hernández
Loser to #33
Sat
23:26
41
Carlos Tortosa Nicolás
David Ruiz
Sat
23:19
42
Santiago Garcia Martinez
José Fernández Aguilera
Sun
00:34
43
Fermin Ros
Pedro Alfonso Sánchez Oliver
Sat
23:59
44
Pedrosa
Victor Rodriguez Castell
Sat
23:35
45
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Francisco Javier Cano Otón
Sun
00:38
46
Luis Cros
Arturo Izu
Sun
00:56
47
Antonio Peláez
Cristian Guillen
Sun
01:06
48
Francisco Sanchez Hernández
Francisco Moreno
Sun
01:35
49
Carlos Tortosa Nicolás
José Fernández Aguilera
Sun
01:46
50
Pedro Alfonso Sánchez Oliver
Victor Rodriguez Castell
Sun
02:08
51
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Arturo Izu
Sun
02:30
52
Antonio Peláez
Francisco Sanchez Hernández
Sun
03:24
53
Carlos Tortosa Nicolás
Pedro Alfonso Sánchez Oliver
Sun
04:25
54
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Francisco Sanchez Hernández
Sun
04:54
55
Carlos Tortosa Nicolás
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final