Losers qualification
Loser round 7
Loser round 6
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winner round 3
Winners qualification
Final
Sat 22:28
  
 
61
Poland
Jarek Szabat
 
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
 
 
Sat 22:08
  
 
60
Poland
Jarek Szabat
 
Poland
Dariusz Furman
 
 
Sat 21:28
  
 
57
Poland
Jarek Szabat
 
Poland
Artur Ochalik
 
 
Sat 21:40
  
 
58
Poland
Dariusz Furman
 
Poland
Darek Jamrozek
 
 
Sat 21:10
  
 
55
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
Poland
Jarek Szabat
 
 
Sat 21:21
  
 
56
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
 
Poland
Dariusz Furman
 
 
Sat 20:40
  
 
49
Poland
Marek Lenart
 
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
 
Sat 20:50
  
 
50
Poland
Łukasz Malec
 
Poland
Jarek Szabat
 
 
Sat 20:50
  
 
51
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
 
Poland
Łukasz Ziomek
 
 
Sat 20:57
  
 
52
Poland
Dariusz Furman
 
Poland
Marcin Ćwiok
 
 
Sat 20:11
  
 
45
Poland
Marek Lenart
 
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
 
 
Sat 20:22
  
 
46
Poland
Marek Hawrot
 
Poland
Łukasz Malec
 
 
Sat 20:29
  
 
47
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
 
Poland
Kamil Marcinek
 
 
Sat 20:30
  
 
48
Poland
Dariusz Furman
 
Poland
Piotr Kocur
 
 
Sat 19:00
  
 
33
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
 
Poland
Marek Lenart
 
 
Sat 19:18
  
 
34
Poland
Arkadiusz Piędel
 
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
 
 
Sat 19:19
  
 
35
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
 
Poland
Marek Hawrot
 
 
Sat 18:52
  
 
36
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
 
Poland
Łukasz Malec
 
 
Sat 19:29
  
 
37
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
 
 
Sat 19:40
  
 
38
Poland
Kamil Marcinek
 
Poland
Piotr Moroń
 
 
Sat 19:40
  
 
39
Poland
Michał Urman
 
Poland
Dariusz Furman
 
 
Sat 19:40
  
 
40
Poland
Agnieszka Furman
 
Poland
Piotr Kocur
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
 
 
Sat 18:38
  
 
26
Poland
Bogusław Koszela
 
Poland
Arkadiusz Piędel
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
 
 
  
 
28
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
 
  
 
30
Poland
Kamil Marcinek
 
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 18:45
  
 
31
Poland
Michał Urman
 
Poland
Rafał Stopa
 
 
  
 
32
Poland
Agnieszka Furman
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Poland
Piotr Kocur
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 17:04
  
 
17 2
Poland
Darek Jamrozek
 
16
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
 
 
Sat 17:04
  
 
9 3
Poland
Jarek Szabat
 
24
Poland
Bogusław Koszela
 
 
Sat 17:04
  
 
25 4
Poland
Dariusz Furman
 
8
Poland
Arkadiusz Piędel
 
 
  
 
5 5
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 17:11
  
 
21 6
Poland
Piotr Moroń
 
12
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
 
 
Sat 17:18
  
 
13 7
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
 
20
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
 
 
  
 
3 9
Poland
Łukasz Malec
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 17:26
  
 
19 10
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
14
Poland
Marcin Ćwiok
 
 
Sat 17:27
  
 
11 11
Poland
Kamil Marcinek
 
22
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Poland
Marek Hawrot
 
 
Sat 17:43
  
 
7 13
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
 
26
Poland
Michał Urman
 
 
Sat 17:43
  
 
23 14
Poland
Łukasz Ziomek
 
10
Poland
Rafał Stopa
 
 
Sat 17:47
  
 
15 15
Poland
Artur Ochalik
 
18
Poland
Agnieszka Furman
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Poland
Marek Lenart
 
 
Sat 17:55
  
 
17
Poland
Piotr Kocur
 
Poland
Darek Jamrozek
 
Loser to #40  
Sat 17:59
  
 
18
Poland
Jarek Szabat
 
Poland
Dariusz Furman
 
Loser to #39  
Sat 18:07
  
 
19
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
Poland
Piotr Moroń
 
Loser to #38  
Sat 18:10
  
 
20
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
 
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
 
Loser to #37  
Sat 18:13
  
 
21
Poland
Łukasz Malec
 
Poland
Marcin Ćwiok
 
Loser to #36  
Sat 18:28
  
 
22
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
 
Poland
Marek Hawrot
 
Loser to #35  
Sat 18:28
  
 
23
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
 
Poland
Łukasz Ziomek
 
Loser to #34  
Sat 18:38
  
 
24
Poland
Artur Ochalik
 
Poland
Marek Lenart
 
Loser to #33  
Sat 19:47
  
 
41
Poland
Darek Jamrozek
 
Poland
Jarek Szabat
 
Loser to #50  
Sat 19:49
  
 
42
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
 
Loser to #49  
Sat 19:52
  
 
43
Poland
Marcin Ćwiok
 
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
 
Loser to #52  
Sat 20:09
  
 
44
Poland
Łukasz Ziomek
 
Poland
Artur Ochalik
 
Loser to #51  
Sat 21:06
  
 
53
Poland
Darek Jamrozek
 
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
 
Loser to #58  
Sat 21:06
  
 
54
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
 
Poland
Artur Ochalik
 
Loser to #57  
Sat 21:35
  
 
59
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
 
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
 
Loser to #61  
Sat 22:28
  
 
62
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
 
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 7
Loser round 6
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winner round 3
Winners qualification
Final