Poland
Porter Bilard Club
Częstochowa
October 28 - October 29, 2019

Porter Cup 2019/2020 - 9

8-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Mon 21:30Table 1
  
 
49
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
 
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 21:42Table 2
  
 
50
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 21:05Table 5
  
 
51
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 21:17Table 4
  
 
52
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 
Tom Tom
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 20:58Table 1
  
 
45
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
 
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
 
 
Mon 20:40Table 3
  
 
46
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
Japan
Marek Wagner
 
 
Mon 20:24Table 6
  
 
47
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
 
Mon 20:59Table 4
  
 
48
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 
 
Mon 20:10Table 1
  
 
33
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
 
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
 
 
Mon 19:48Table 3
  
 
35
Poland
Artur Tigeros
 
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
 
Mon 19:48Table 4
  
 
36
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
 
Japan
Marek Wagner
 
 
Mon 19:40Table 1
  
 
37
Poland
Luk Dro
 
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 
 
Mon 19:49Table 5
  
 
38
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
 
  
 
39
Vatican
Agata Nowak
 
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
 
Mon 20:39Table 5
  
 
40
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Poland
Artur Tigeros
 
 
  
 
28
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Poland
Luk Dro
 
 
  
 
30
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Vatican
Agata Nowak
 
 
  
 
32
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:00Table 2
  
 
17 2
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
 
16
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
 
 
  
 
9 3
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
 
 
  
 
5 5
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 18:51Table 6
  
 
21 6
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
12
Poland
Artur Tigeros
 
 
Mon 18:42Table 5
  
 
13 7
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
 
20
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
 
  
 
3 9
Poland
Marcin Kielan
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 18:33Table 1
  
 
19 10
Japan
Marek Wagner
 
14
Poland
Luk Dro
 
 
Mon 18:33Table 2
  
 
11 11
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
22
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Tom Tom
 
 
  
 
7 13
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Vatican
Agata Nowak
 
10
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
 
 
Mon 18:34Table 3
  
 
15 15
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
18
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 
 
Mon 20:00Table 2
  
 
17
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
 
Loser to #40  
Mon 18:34Table 4
  
 
18
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
 
Loser to #39  
Mon 19:21Table 6
  
 
19
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
 
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
Loser to #38  
Mon 19:11Table 1
  
 
20
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
Loser to #37  
Mon 19:22Table 4
  
 
21
Poland
Marcin Kielan
 
Japan
Marek Wagner
 
Loser to #36  
Mon 19:01Table 9
  
 
22
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
Tom Tom
 
Loser to #35  
Mon 19:02Table 10
  
 
23
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
 
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
 
Loser to #34  
Mon 19:09Table 3
  
 
24
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 
Loser to #33  
Mon 20:37Table 2
  
 
41
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
 
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
 
Loser to #50  
Mon 19:49Table 6
  
 
42
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
 
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
Loser to #49  
Mon 19:49Table 9
  
 
43
Poland
Marcin Kielan
 
Tom Tom
 
Loser to #52  
Mon 19:49Table 10
  
 
44
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
 
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 
Loser to #51  
Mon 22:26Table 1
  
 
53
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
 
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
 
Mon 22:26Table 2
  
 
54
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
 
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
 
 
Mon 22:26Table 3
  
 
55
Poland
Marcin Kielan
 
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 
 
Mon 22:26Table 4
  
 
56
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 
 
Mon 23:09Table 1
  
 
57
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
 
 
Mon 23:09Table 2
  
 
58
Poland
Marcin Kielan
 
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 
 
Tue 00:08Table 1
  
 
59
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
Poland
Marcin Kielan
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final