United Kingdom
Brooklyn Bar & Billiards
Redhill
October 26, 2019

T9B DYNAMIC BILLARD AMATEUR RANKING SERIES E7 2019 - 1 RACK

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 13:43Table 6
  
 
17 2
United Kingdom
Ross Cable
 
16
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
 
 
Sat 14:57Table 20
  
 
9 3
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
 
24
United Kingdom
So Shaw
 
 
Sat 13:49Table 4
  
 
25 4
United Kingdom
Joshua Kennealy
 
8
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
 
 
  
 
5 5
United Kingdom
Daniel Joe Baker
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 14:42
  
 
21 6
England
Spencer Oliver
 
12
Poland
Filip Krawczyk
 
 
Sat 13:14Table 7
  
 
13 7
United States
Jay McCarthy
 
20
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
 
 
  
 
3 9
Ireland
Cregg Bear
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 13:50Table 5
  
 
19 10
United Kingdom
Andy Esgrove
 
14
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
 
 
  
 
11 11
Hungary
László László Zsom
 
22
Bulgaria
Vesilin Papradanov
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
United Kingdom
Gabriel Vasilache
 
 
  
 
7 13
England
Luke Rollison
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 13:30Table 7
  
 
23 14
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
 
10
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
 
 
Sat 13:50Table 6
  
 
15 15
England
Richard Saunders
 
18
United Kingdom
Alan Morgan
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Cyprus
George Katsaras
 
 
Sat 14:26Table 29
  
 
17
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
 
United Kingdom
Ross Cable
 
 
Sat 15:03Table 20
  
 
18
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
 
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
 
 
Sat 14:43Table 20
  
 
19
United Kingdom
Daniel Joe Baker
 
Poland
Filip Krawczyk
 
 
Sat 13:31Table 6
  
 
20
United States
Jay McCarthy
 
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
 
 
Sat 15:51Table 30
  
 
21
Ireland
Cregg Bear
 
United Kingdom
Andy Esgrove
 
 
Sat 13:23Table 8
  
 
22
Bulgaria
Vesilin Papradanov
 
United Kingdom
Gabriel Vasilache
 
 
Sat 14:50Table 8
  
 
23
England
Luke Rollison
 
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
 
 
Sat 14:12Table 4
  
 
24
United Kingdom
Alan Morgan
 
Cyprus
George Katsaras
 
 
Sat 15:07Table 29
  
 
25
United Kingdom
Ross Cable
 
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
 
 
Sat 14:49Table 21
  
 
26
United Kingdom
Daniel Joe Baker
 
United States
Jay McCarthy
 
 
Sat 16:50Table 30
  
 
27
Ireland
Cregg Bear
 
United Kingdom
Gabriel Vasilache
 
 
Sat 14:55Table 7
  
 
28
England
Luke Rollison
 
Cyprus
George Katsaras
 
 
Sat 15:12Table 29
  
 
29
United Kingdom
Ross Cable
 
United Kingdom
Daniel Joe Baker
 
 
Sat 17:03Table 30
  
 
30
Ireland
Cregg Bear
 
England
Luke Rollison
 
 
Sat 17:03Table 30
  
 
31
United Kingdom
Ross Cable
 
England
Luke Rollison
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final