Losers qualification
Loser round 6
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winner round 3
Winners qualification
Final
Sat 22:39
  
 
45
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
Poland
Łukasz Malec
 
 
Sat 22:12
  
 
43
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
Poland
Marek Lenart
 
 
Sat 21:47
  
 
41
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
 
 
Sat 21:13
  
 
42
Poland
Marek Lenart
 
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
 
 
Sat 20:33
  
 
37
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
 
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
 
Sat 20:51
  
 
38
Poland
Darek Jamrozek
 
Poland
Marek Lenart
 
 
Sat 20:11
  
 
33
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
 
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
 
 
Sat 20:14
  
 
34
Poland
Marek Hawrot
 
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
 
Sat 20:29
  
 
35
Poland
Darek Jamrozek
 
Poland
Artur Ochalik
 
 
Sat 20:29
  
 
36
Poland
Jarek Szabat
 
Poland
Marek Lenart
 
 
Sat 19:18
  
 
25
Poland
Krzesimir Żurawski
 
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
 
 
Sat 19:09
  
 
26
Poland
Piotr Kocur
 
Poland
Marek Hawrot
 
 
Sat 19:18
  
 
27
Poland
Darek Jamrozek
 
Poland
Marcin Ćwiok
 
 
Sat 19:47
  
 
28
Poland
Emilia Kłak
 
Poland
Jarek Szabat
 
 
Sat 18:36
  
 
17
Poland
Krzesimir Żurawski
 
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
 
 
  
 
18
Walk Over
 
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
 
 
Sat 18:36
  
 
19
Poland
Piotr Kocur
 
Poland
Michał Urman
 
 
Sat 18:22
  
 
20
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
Poland
Marek Hawrot
 
 
Sat 18:36
  
 
21
Poland
Darek Jamrozek
 
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
 
 
  
 
22
Walk Over
 
Poland
Marcin Ćwiok
 
 
  
 
23
Walk Over
 
Poland
Emilia Kłak
 
 
Sat 19:00
  
 
24
Poland
Jarek Szabat
 
Poland
Kamil Marcinek
 
 
Sat 17:12
  
 
17 1
Poland
Krzesimir Żurawski
 
16
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
 
  
 
9 2
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 17:12
  
 
21 3
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
 
12
Poland
Piotr Kocur
 
 
Sat 17:12
  
 
13 4
Poland
Łukasz Malec
 
20
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
 
Sat 17:32
  
 
19 5
Poland
Darek Jamrozek
 
14
Poland
Marek Lenart
 
 
  
 
11 6
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 7
Walk Over
 
10
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
 
 
Sat 17:32
  
 
15 8
Poland
Jarek Szabat
 
18
Poland
Piotr Moroń
 
 
Sat 17:43
  
 
1 9
Poland
Kamil Marcinek
 
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
Loser to #24  
Sat 17:33
  
 
10
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
 
8
Poland
Emilia Kłak
 
Loser to #23  
Sat 17:44
  
 
5 11
Poland
Marcin Ćwiok
 
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
 
Loser to #22  
Sat 18:00
  
 
12
Poland
Łukasz Malec
 
4
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
 
Loser to #21  
Sat 18:00
  
 
3 13
Poland
Marek Hawrot
 
Poland
Marek Lenart
 
Loser to #20  
Sat 18:13
  
 
14
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
 
6
Poland
Michał Urman
 
Loser to #19  
Sat 18:13
  
 
7 15
Poland
Artur Ochalik
 
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
 
Loser to #18  
Sat 18:13
  
 
16
Poland
Piotr Moroń
 
2
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
 
Loser to #17  
Sat 19:49
  
 
29
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
 
Loser to #34  
Sat 19:52
  
 
30
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
 
Poland
Łukasz Malec
 
Loser to #33  
Sat 20:00
  
 
31
Poland
Marek Lenart
 
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
 
Loser to #36  
Sat 20:07
  
 
32
Poland
Artur Ochalik
 
Poland
Piotr Moroń
 
Loser to #35  
Sat 20:51
  
 
39
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
 
Poland
Łukasz Malec
 
Loser to #42  
Sat 21:04
  
 
40
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
 
Poland
Piotr Moroń
 
Loser to #41  
Sat 21:49
  
 
44
Poland
Łukasz Malec
 
Poland
Piotr Moroń
 
Loser to #45  
Sat 23:09
  
 
46
Poland
Piotr Moroń
 
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 6
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winner round 3
Winners qualification
Final