Poland
September 28, 2019

I Turniej darta, V GPT

Losers qualification
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winners qualification
Final
Sat 21:32
  
 
29
Poland
Marek Lenart
 
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
 
Sat 21:30
  
 
28
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
Poland
Marek Lenart
 
 
Sat 20:30
  
 
25
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
 
 
Sat 20:30
  
 
26
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
 
Poland
Marek Lenart
 
 
Sat 19:55
  
 
23
Poland
Michał Urman
 
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
 
Sat 19:56
  
 
24
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
 
Poland
Marek Hawrot
 
 
Sat 18:47
  
 
17
Poland
Michał Urman
 
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
 
 
Sat 19:06
  
 
18
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
Poland
Krzesimir Żurawski
 
 
Sat 19:10
  
 
19
Poland
Kamil Marcinek
 
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
 
 
Sat 19:10
  
 
20
Poland
Marek Hawrot
 
Poland
Piotr Moroń
 
 
  
 
13
Walk Over
 
Poland
Michał Urman
 
 
Sat 18:22
  
 
14
Poland
Piotr Kocur
 
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
 
Sat 18:23
  
 
15
Poland
Kamil Marcinek
 
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
 
 
Sat 18:46
  
 
16
Poland
Emilia Kłak
 
Poland
Marek Hawrot
 
 
  
 
1 1
Poland
Piotr Moroń
 
16
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 17:26
  
 
9 2
Poland
Jarek Szabat
 
8
Poland
Michał Urman
 
 
Sat 17:26
  
 
5 3
Poland
Piotr Kocur
 
12
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
 
 
Sat 17:26
  
 
13 4
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
 
4
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
 
Sat 17:26
  
 
3 5
Poland
Marek Lenart
 
14
Poland
Kamil Marcinek
 
 
Sat 17:36
  
 
11 6
Poland
Krzesimir Żurawski
 
6
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
 
 
Sat 17:45
  
 
7 7
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
 
10
Poland
Emilia Kłak
 
 
Sat 17:45
  
 
15 8
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
2
Poland
Marek Hawrot
 
 
Sat 17:58
  
 
9
Poland
Piotr Moroń
 
Poland
Jarek Szabat
 
Loser to #20  
Sat 18:01
  
 
10
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
 
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
 
Loser to #19  
Sat 18:03
  
 
11
Poland
Marek Lenart
 
Poland
Krzesimir Żurawski
 
Loser to #18  
Sat 18:13
  
 
12
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
 
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
Loser to #17  
Sat 19:43
  
 
21
Poland
Jarek Szabat
 
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
 
Loser to #25  
Sat 19:43
  
 
22
Poland
Marek Lenart
 
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
Loser to #26  
Sat 20:30
  
 
27
Poland
Jarek Szabat
 
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
Loser to #29  
Sat 21:39
  
 
30
Poland
Jarek Szabat
 
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winners qualification
Final