September 13 - September 15, 2019
Joy Chinese Pool European Tour Portugal Open-Stage1
Heyball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
65
Alan Kirkham
Loser of match 48
66
Winner of match 50
Mario Batista
67
Helena Moreira
bye 13
68
Winner of match 52
Mark McGauley
69
Bruno Santos
Bye 2
70
Winner of match 54
Loser of match 43
71
Fábio Pereira
Loser of match 42
72
Winner of match 56
Nuno Duarte
73
José Cachucho
Loser of match 40
74
Marta Marques
Jose Pereira
75
Winner of match 59
Loser of match 38
76
Winner of match 60
Ian Zammit
77
Clayton Castaldi
Loser of match 36
78
Winner of match 62
Nuno Ribeiro
79
Joao Barbosa
Loser of match 34
80
Winner of match 64
Helder Pereira
Fri
17:09
49
Inês Silva
Alan Kirkham
50
Hugo Saraiva
Bye 5
Fri
17:11
51
Helena Moreira
André Vilela
52
Paulo Pinheiro
bye 11
Fri
17:13
53
Bruno Santos
Juan David
54
Jose Galiza
Bye 3
Fri
17:12
55
Kim Laaksonen
Fábio Pereira
56
Armando Peixoto
Bye 6
Fri
17:12
57
Marlene Pereira
José Cachucho
Fri
17:21
58
Marta Marques
Bye 9
59
Gerson Santos
Cristina Costa
60
Nuno Rolo
Bye 10
Fri
17:02
61
Clayton Castaldi
Paulo Nicolau
62
Frederico Abreu
Bye 8
Fri
17:12
63
Bye 4
Joao Barbosa
64
Simone Zappi
bye 12
Fri
15:26
1
1
Helder Pereira
64
Inês Silva
Fri
15:23
33
2
Alan Kirkham
32
Ruben Diaz
Fri
16:56
17
3
Dilsa Monico
48
Hugo Saraiva
Fri
16:55
49
4
Severino Pinho
16
Bye 5
Fri
16:53
9
5
Mika Immonen
56
Helena Moreira
Fri
15:25
41
6
André Vilela
24
Nuno Ribeiro
Fri
16:56
25
7
Pedro Neves
40
Paulo Pinheiro
Fri
16:56
57
8
Paula Cunha
8
bye 11
Fri
15:27
5
9
Juan Duran
60
Bruno Santos
Fri
15:25
37
10
Ian Zammit
28
Juan David
Fri
16:54
21
11
Jose Galiza
44
Sean Hoey
Fri
16:54
53
12
Davide Cataldi
12
Bye 3
Fri
15:29
13
13
Kim Laaksonen
52
Jose Pereira
Fri
15:23
45
14
Ben Tanner
20
Fábio Pereira
Fri
16:57
29
15
Ismael Azevedo
36
Armando Peixoto
Fri
16:57
61
16
Vincent Ward
4
Bye 6
Fri
15:29
3
17
Marlene Pereira
62
Nuno Duarte
Fri
15:23
35
18
José Cachucho
30
Jur Kous
Fri
16:58
19
19
Jose Carlos
46
Marta Marques
Fri
16:58
51
20
Bye 7
14
Bye 9
Fri
15:29
11
21
Ivan Coelho
54
Gerson Santos
Fri
17:01
43
22
João Jardim
22
Cristina Costa
Fri
17:00
27
23
Nuno Rolo
38
Shawn Bonaci
Fri
17:00
59
24
Bye 2
6
Bye 10
Fri
16:51
7
25
Clayton Castaldi
58
Nils Johanning
Fri
15:24
39
26
Mark McGauley
26
Paulo Nicolau
Fri
17:01
23
27
samir Kadur
42
Frederico Abreu
Fri
17:00
55
28
bye 13
10
Bye 8
Fri
16:52
15
29
Mario Batista
50
Bye 4
Fri
15:26
47
30
Joao Barbosa
18
Ben Rowland
Fri
15:21
31
31
Simone Zappi
34
Joao Silva ICEA
Fri
17:01
63
32
Bye 1
2
bye 12
Fri
19:54
33
Helder Pereira
Ruben Diaz
Loser to #80
34
Dilsa Monico
Severino Pinho
Loser to #79
Fri
19:54
35
Mika Immonen
Nuno Ribeiro
Loser to #78
36
Pedro Neves
Paula Cunha
Loser to #77
Fri
19:54
37
Juan Duran
Ian Zammit
Loser to #76
38
Sean Hoey
Davide Cataldi
Loser to #75
Fri
19:54
39
Jose Pereira
Ben Tanner
Loser to #74
40
Ismael Azevedo
Vincent Ward
Loser to #73
Fri
19:55
41
Nuno Duarte
Jur Kous
Loser to #72
42
Jose Carlos
Bye 7
Loser to #71
43
Ivan Coelho
João Jardim
Loser to #70
Fri
19:59
44
Shawn Bonaci
Bye 2
Loser to #69
Fri
19:55
45
Nils Johanning
Mark McGauley
Loser to #68
Fri
19:58
46
samir Kadur
bye 13
Loser to #67
Fri
19:55
47
Mario Batista
Ben Rowland
Loser to #66
48
Joao Silva ICEA
Bye 1
Loser to #65
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification