Norway
Oslo Biljardsenter
Oslo
September 4, 2019

Oslo Biljardklubb KT 26 2019

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Wed 19:28
  
 
33
Norway
Tore Mo
43
 
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
142
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 20:14
  
 
34
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
39
 
Andris Viksninsh
44
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 20:14
  
 
35
Norway
Henrik Olsson
113
 
Norway
Levi Pavdeja
78
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 19:57
  
 
36
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
78
 
Norway
Simen Jøndal
44
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 19:48
  
 
37
Norway
Øyvind Stordahl
58
 
Greece
Tasos Mertzanis
88
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 19:48
  
 
38
Norway
Robin Nathan
83
 
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
64
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 20:01
  
 
39
Norway
Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
49
 
Norway
Audun Bjerve
85
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 19:36Table 11
  
 
40
Norway
Emil Andreassen
47
 
Norway
Per Hagen
108
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Norway
Tore Mo
 
 
Wed 19:11
  
 
26
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
39
 
Norway
Stig Nesvik
60
 
 
Wed 19:26Table 8
  
 
27
Norway
Henrik Olsson
113
 
Norway
Ivan Tadic
51
 
 
Wed 19:43
  
 
28
Norway
Sarunas Ramanauskas
64
 
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
78
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Norway
Øyvind Stordahl
 
 
Wed 18:47Table 11
  
 
30
Norway
Robin Nathan
83
 
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
137
 
 
  
 
31
Norway
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
30
 
Norway
Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
49
 
 
  
 
32
Norway
Emil Andreassen
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Rudi Mathisen
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 18:16Table 2
  
 
17 2
Norway
Tore Mo
43
 
16
Norway
Per Hagen
108
 
 
Wed 18:16Table 3
  
 
9 3
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
88
 
24
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
39
 
 
Wed 18:16Table 4
  
 
25 4
Norway
Stig Nesvik
60
 
8
Norway
Audun Bjerve
85
 
 
Wed 18:16Table 5
  
 
5 5
Norway
Henrik Olsson
113
 
28
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
107
 
 
Wed 18:16Table 6
  
 
21 6
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
64
 
12
Norway
Ivan Tadic
51
 
 
Wed 18:16Table 7
  
 
13 7
Norway
Kent Hansen
71
 
20
Norway
Sarunas Ramanauskas
64
 
 
Wed 18:16Table 8
  
 
29 8
Greece
Tasos Mertzanis
88
 
4
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
78
 
 
  
 
3 9
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 18:16Table 9
  
 
19 10
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
82
 
14
Norway
Øyvind Stordahl
58
 
 
Wed 18:16Table 10
  
 
11 11
Norway
Robin Nathan
83
 
22
Norway
Levi Pavdeja
78
 
 
Wed 18:16Table 11
  
 
27 12
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
130
 
6
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
137
 
 
Wed 18:16Table 12
  
 
7 13
Andris Viksninsh
44
 
26
Norway
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
30
 
 
Wed 18:16Table 13
  
 
23 14
Norway
Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
49
 
10
Poland
Jozef Kwit
73
 
 
Wed 18:16Table 14
  
 
15 15
Norway
Emil Andreassen
47
 
18
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
80
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
 
 
Wed 19:08
  
 
17
Rudi Mathisen
70
 
Norway
Per Hagen
108
 
Loser to #40  
Wed 19:49
  
 
18
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
88
 
Norway
Audun Bjerve
85
 
Loser to #39  
Wed 19:08
  
 
19
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
107
 
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
64
 
Loser to #38  
Wed 19:09
  
 
20
Norway
Kent Hansen
71
 
Greece
Tasos Mertzanis
88
 
Loser to #37  
Wed 18:48
  
 
21
Norway
Simen Jøndal
44
 
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
82
 
Loser to #36  
Wed 19:08
  
 
22
Norway
Levi Pavdeja
78
 
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
130
 
Loser to #35  
Wed 20:12
  
 
23
Andris Viksninsh
44
 
Poland
Jozef Kwit
73
 
Loser to #34  
Wed 19:08
  
 
24
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
80
 
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
142
 
Loser to #33  
Wed 20:51Table 3
  
 
41
Rudi Mathisen
70
 
Andris Viksninsh
44
 
 
Wed 20:51Table 12
  
 
42
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
88
 
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
142
 
 
Wed 20:51Table 5
  
 
43
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
107
 
Norway
Levi Pavdeja
78
 
 
Wed 20:51Table 6
  
 
44
Norway
Kent Hansen
71
 
Norway
Per Hagen
108
 
 
Wed 20:51Table 7
  
 
45
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
82
 
Norway
Øyvind Stordahl
58
 
 
Wed 20:51Table 8
  
 
46
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
130
 
Norway
Simen Jøndal
44
 
 
Wed 20:51Table 9
  
 
47
Poland
Jozef Kwit
73
 
Norway
Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
49
 
 
Wed 20:51Table 11
  
 
48
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
80
 
Norway
Robin Nathan
83
 
 
Wed 21:46
  
 
49
Andris Viksninsh
44
 
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
142
 
 
Wed 21:41
  
 
50
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
107
 
Norway
Per Hagen
108
 
 
Wed 21:41Table 8
  
 
51
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
82
 
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
130
 
 
Wed 21:46
  
 
52
Norway
Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
49
 
Norway
Robin Nathan
83
 
 
Wed 22:09
  
 
53
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
142
 
Norway
Per Hagen
108
 
 
Wed 22:57
  
 
54
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
82
 
Norway
Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
49
 
 
Thu 00:30
  
 
55
Norway
Per Hagen
108
 
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
82
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final